Partite |
---|
Chen Yufei - Pusarla Venkata Sindhu Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:00 |
Du Y / Li Y - Fukushima Y / Hirota S Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:20 |
Momota Kento - Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:30 |
Intanon Ratchanok - Okuhara Nozomi Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:15 |
Zheng S / Huang Y - Watanabe Y / Higashino A Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 02:00 |
Matsumoto M / Nagahara W - Polii G / Rahayu A Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
Antonsen Anders - Wangcharoen Kantaphon Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:20 |
Alfian F / Ardianto M R - Ahsan M / Setiawan H Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:40 |
Puavaranukroh D / Taerattanachai S - Wang Y / Huang D Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:15 |
Hoki T / Kobayashi Y - Li J / Liu Y Mondo: World Tour
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa Y Justicia Argentina: Primera Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:15 |
Velez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys Argentina: Primera Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:30 |
Rosario Central - Patronato Argentina: Primera Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 10:45 |
Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia Argentina: Superliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:15 |
Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys Argentina: Superliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:30 |
Western Pride - Brisbane City Australia: NPL Queensland
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:00 |
Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane Strikers Australia: NPL Queensland
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:00 |
Dornbirn - Kapfenberg Austria: 2. Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
AC Wolfsberger - Altach Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
Mattersburg - St. Polten Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
Brest - Energetik-BGU Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:45 |
St. Truiden - Zulte Waregem Belgio: Jupiler League
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Cercle Brugge - Waasland Beveren Belgio: Jupiler League
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Oostende - Mechelen Belgio: Jupiler League
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:30 |
Cercle Brugge KSV - Waasland-Beveren Belgium: Jupiler League
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
St. Truiden - Waregem Belgium: Jupiler League
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Oostende - KV Mechelen Belgium: Jupiler League
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:30 |
Vitebsk - Neman Bielorussia: Vysshaya Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:00 |
Dinamo Brest - Energetik Bgu Bielorussia: Vysshaya Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:45 |
Sport Boys - Royal Pari Sion Bolivia: Liga Profesional
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
San Jose Oruro - Real Potosi Bolivia: Liga Profesional
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:15 |
Cobresal - Union La Calera Chile: Primera Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:30 |
Palestino - Colo Colo Chile: Primera Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:30 |
Slaven Belupo - Varazdin Croatia: 1. HNL
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:00 |
Zapresic - Lok. Zagreb Croatia: 1. HNL
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Pribram - Jablonec Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
Zlin - Karvina Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905 Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:30 |
Nstved - Vendsyssel Danimarca: 1st Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:15 |
Naestved - Vendsyssel Denmark: 1st Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:15 |
Delfin - Dep. Cuenca Ecuador: Liga Pro
Saturday 24 August 2019 10:00 |
Derby - West Brom England: Championship
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:30 |
Stoke - Leeds England: Championship
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Torquay - Aldershot England: National League
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:20 |
Jk Nomme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn Estonia: Meistrliiga
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:00 |
Trans Narva - Flora Tallinn Estonia: Meistrliiga
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:30 |
Honka - HJK Finland: Veikkausliiga
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
KuPS - VPS Finland: Veikkausliiga
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Angers - Metz France: Ligue 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Dijon - Bordeaux France: Ligue 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Brest - Reims France: Ligue 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Amiens - Nantes France: Ligue 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Troyes - Lens France: Ligue 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:00 |
Fc Chikhura Sachkhere - Fc Lokomotivi Tbilisi Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:00 |
Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:00 |
Hannover - Greuther Furth Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:00 |
Bochum - Wehen Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:00 |
Augsburg - Union Berlin Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:30 |
Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:30 |
Mainz - B. Monchengladbach Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:30 |
Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:30 |
Paderborn - Freiburg Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:30 |
Schalke - Bayern Munich Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:30 |
Olympiacos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis Greece: Super League
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:30 |
Akranes - Vestmannaeyjar Iceland: Pepsideild
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Bali United - Arema FC Indonesia: Liga 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:30 |
Sligo Rovers - Limerick Ireland: FAI Cup
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Parma - Juventus Italy: Serie A
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Fiorentina - Napoli Italy: Serie A
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:45 |
Crotone - Cosenza Italy: Serie B
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Salernitana - Pescara Italy: Serie B
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Entella - Livorno Italy: Serie B
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Ascoli - Trapani Italy: Serie B
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Cittadella - Spezia Italy: Serie B
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Venezia - Cremonese Italy: Serie B
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Pontedera - Carrarese Italy: Serie C - Group A
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:45 |
Sapporo - FC Tokyo Japan: J-League
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Nagoya - Yokohama M. Japan: J-League
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu Japan: J-League
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Hiroshima - Oita Japan: J-League
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Iwata - C-Osaka Japan: J-League
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Japan: J-League
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Chiba - Kofu Japan: J-League Division 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:00 |
Mito - Verdy Japan: J-League Division 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:00 |
Yokohama - Kagoshima Utd Japan: J-League Division 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:00 |
Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi Japan: J-League Division 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Albirex Niigata - Kanazawa Japan: J-League Division 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Tokushima - Ryukyu Japan: J-League Division 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka Japan: J-League Division 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki Japan: J-League Division 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
FK Liepaja - Ventspils Latvia: Optibet Virsliga
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Veracruz - Atl. San Luis Mexico: Liga MX
Saturday 24 August 2019 02:00 |
Santos Laguna - Monterrey Mexico: Liga MX
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Monarcas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas Mexico: Liga MX
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Willem II - FC Emmen Netherlands: Eredivisie
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:30 |
Heracles - Vitesse Netherlands: Eredivisie
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:45 |
Heerenveen - Twente Netherlands: Eredivisie
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:45 |
Rosenborg - Stabk Norvegia: Eliteserien
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Rosenborg - Stabaek Norway: Eliteserien
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Sandnes - Aalesund Norway: OBOS-ligaen
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:30 |
Willem Ii - Emmen Olanda: Eredivisie
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:30 |
Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem Olanda: Eredivisie
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:45 |
Sol de America - Dep. Capiata Paraguay: Primera Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 10:00 |
FBC Melgar - Garcilaso Peru: Liga 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:00 |
Binacional - Ayacucho Peru: Liga 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 10:15 |
Cracovia - Arka Gdynia Poland: Ekstraklasa
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:00 |
Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw Poland: Ekstraklasa
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:30 |
Rakow - Lech Poznan Poland: Ekstraklasa
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Lechia Gdansk - Wks Slask Wroclaw Polonia: Ekstraklasa
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:30 |
Ks Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan Polonia: Ekstraklasa
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Benfica - FC Porto Portugal: Primeira Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Boavista - Ferreira Portugal: Primeira Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 10:30 |
Fc Fastav Zlin - Mfk Karvina Repubblica Ceca: Gambrinus Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
Pribram - Fk Jablonec Repubblica Ceca: Gambrinus Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
Slavia Praga - Bohemians Prague 1905 Repubblica Ceca: Gambrinus Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:30 |
Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Romania: Liga 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 02:30 |
CFR Cluj - FC Botosani Romania: Liga 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Tambov - Dynamo Moscow Russia: Premier League
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:00 |
Ufa - Zenit Petersburg Russia: Premier League
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:30 |
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow Russia: Premier League
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Hibernian - St Johnstone Scotland: Premiership
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen Scotland: Premiership
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Hamilton - Motherwell Scotland: Premiership
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Ross County - Livingston Scotland: Premiership
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Domzale - Nk Aluminij Kidricevo Slovenia: Prva Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Nk Olimpia Lubiana - Ns Mura Slovenia: Prva Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:15 |
Jeonbuk - Seongnam South Korea: K League 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu South Korea: K League 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Daegu - Gangwon South Korea: K League 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:30 |
Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam South Korea: K League 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Seoul E. - Ansan Greeners South Korea: K League 2
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:00 |
Real Madrid - Real Valladolid Spagna: Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:00 |
Getafe - Athletic Bilbao Spagna: Liga
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Osasuna - Eibar Spain: LaLiga
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
Real Madrid - Valladolid Spain: LaLiga
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:00 |
Getafe - Ath Bilbao Spain: LaLiga
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Celta Vigo - Valencia Spain: LaLiga
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Santander - Almeria Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
R. Oviedo - Lugo Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:00 |
Mirandes - Cadiz CF Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:00 |
Alcorcon - Elche Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Malaga - Las Palmas Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 24 August 2019 09:00 |
Ik Sirius - Orebro Svezia: Allsvenskan
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Kungsbacka Dff - Eskilstuna United F Svezia: Allsvenskan (F)
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:00 |
Syrianska Fc - Vasteraas Sk Svezia: Superettan
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Sirius - Orebro Sweden: Allsvenskan
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Kungsbacka W - Eskilstuna United W Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:00 |
Wil - Kriens Switzerland: Challenge League
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:30 |
Schaffhausen - Lausanne Ouchy Switzerland: Challenge League
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:00 |
Lausanne - Aarau Switzerland: Challenge League
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:00 |
Xamax - Basel Switzerland: Super League
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:00 |
Young Boys - Zurich Switzerland: Super League
Saturday 24 August 2019 07:00 |
Buriram - Sukhothai Thailand: Thai League 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:45 |
Trat FC - PTT Rayong Thailand: Thai League 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:00 |
Bangkok Utd - Port MTI FC Thailand: Thai League 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 02:00 |
Prachuap - Samut Prakan City Thailand: Thai League 1
Saturday 24 August 2019 03:00 |
Ankaragucu - Kayserispor Turkey: Super Lig
Saturday 24 August 2019 06:15 |
Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa Turkey: Super Lig
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:45 |
Basaksehir - Fenerbahce Turkey: Super Lig
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:45 |
River Plate - Penarol Uruguay: Primera Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |
Orlando City - Atlanta United USA: MLS
Saturday 24 August 2019 02:00 |
Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders USA: MLS
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Metropolitanos - Zulia Venezuela: Primera Division
Saturday 24 August 2019 05:00 |
Brynas (Swe) - Djurgardens (Swe) World: Club Friendly
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Frolunda (Swe) - Farjestad BK (Swe) World: Club Friendly
Saturday 24 August 2019 04:00 |
Popko Dmitry - Haerteis Johannes Challenger Italia: Challenger
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:00 |
Collarini Andrea - Cerundolo Francisco Challenger Italia: Challenger
Saturday 24 August 2019 11:50 |
Martin Andrej - Clezar Guilherme Challenger Italia: Challenger
Saturday 24 August 2019 12:20 |
Margaroli L / Vavassori A - Begemann A / Mergea F Challenger Italia: Challenger
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:10 |
Brkic T / Pavic A - Cacic N / Sancic A Challenger Italia: Challenger
Saturday 24 August 2019 01:40 |
Giorgi Camila - Linette Magda New York: Atp / Wta
Saturday 24 August 2019 08:00 |