Partite |
---|
HAN Y - AN, SE YOUNG MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:15 |
SUNG J H - ONGBUMRUNGPAN B MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:15 |
PORNPAWEE C - FITRIANI F MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:00 |
KJAERSFELDT L - NEHWAL S MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:00 |
YEUNG M N / NG T Y - MAGEE/MAGEE MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:45 |
FAIZAL H / WIDJAJA G E - PHUANGPHUAPET N / AMITRAPAI S MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:45 |
NGUYEN T M - JUNPENG Z MONDO: BWF WORLD TOUR
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:30 |
Kjaersfeldt Line Hoejmark - Nehwal Saina Mondo: World Tour
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:05 |
Faizal H / Widjaja G E - Phuangphuapet N / Amitrapai S Mondo: World Tour
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:10 |
Yeung M N / Ng T Y - Magee S / Magee C Mondo: World Tour
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:10 |
Nguyen Tien Minh - Zhao Jun Peng Mondo: World Tour
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:50 |
Leung S W H / Somerville G - Labar R / Tran A Mondo: World Tour
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:50 |
H. GAZIANTEP - TENERIFE EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
NEPT. KLAIPEDA - TELEKOM BONN EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
Gaziantep Basketbol - Cb 1939 Canarias Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
Neptunas Klaipeda - Telekom Baskets Bonn Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
HAPOEL JERUSALEM - PAU ORTHEZ EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:00 |
Bc Oostende - Turk Telekom Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:00 |
Hapoel Gerusalemme - Elan Bearnais Pau Lacq Orthez Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:00 |
OOSTENDE - TURK TELEKOM EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:00 |
Cb Miraflores - Aek Atene Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
Strasbourg Ig - Dinamo Sassari Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
BURGOS - AEK ATENE EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
STRASBURGO - SASSARI EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
Bc Uniks Kazan - Galatasaray Sk Europa: Eurocup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:30 |
UNICS KAZAN - GALATASARAY EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:30 |
LIETUVOS RYTAS - MONACO EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
BRESCIA - OLDENBURG EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
Brescia Leonessa - Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Europa: Eurocup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
JOVENTUT - TOFAS BURSA EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
Club Joventut Badalona - Tofas Bursa Europa: Eurocup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
TALLINA KALEV - KALEV CRAMO EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
VALMIERA GLASS VIA - JURMALA FENIKSS EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
Rytas - Monaco Europe: Eurocup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
Joventut Badalona - Tofas Europe: Eurocup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
MANTOVA - ROSETO ITALIA: SERIE A2
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers Thailand Masters: Doppi - Maschile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:40 |
Unics Kazan - Galatasaray S.K. Thailand Masters: Doppi - Maschile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:30 |
BC Rytas Vilnius - AS Monaco Thailand Masters: Doppi - Maschile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
Germani Basket Brescia - Baskets Oldenburg Thailand Masters: Doppi - Maschile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
Divina Seguros Joventut - TofaÅŸ Thailand Masters: Doppi - Maschile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
CLUB NACIONAL - CLUB BIGUA DE VILLA BIARRITZ URUGUAY: URUGUAY 1
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:15 |
DALLAS MAVERICKS - LA CLIPPERS USA: NBA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
SAN JOSE - GUARANI ASUNCION AMERICA: COPPA LIBERTADORES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:15 |
Saudi Arabia U23 - Uzbekistan U23 Asia: AFC Championship U23
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:15 |
ARABIA SAUDITA - UZBEKISTAN ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U23
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:15 |
Australia U23 - South Korea U23 Asia: AFC Championship U23
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:15 |
AUSTRALIA - COREA DEL SUD U23 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U23
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:15 |
San José Oruro - Guaranà Belgio: Jupiler Pro League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:15 |
Club Brugge KV - Waregem Belgium: Belgian Cup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
Guabira - Always Ready Bolivia: Division Profesional
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:00 |
Guabira Montero - Always Ready Bolivia: Liga Profesional
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:00 |
Reims - Paris SG Francia: Coppa di Lega
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
Reims - Paris Saint Germain Francia: Coupe de la Ligue
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
REIMS - PSG FRANCIA: FRANCIA COPPA DI LEGA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
LARISSA - PANETOLIKOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:00 |
VOLOS NPS - AEK ATENE GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:15 |
OFI KRETA - OLYMPIACOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:15 |
PANATHINAIKOS - ATROMITOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
AEL Larissa - Panetolikos Greece: Super League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:00 |
OFI Crete - Olympiacos Piraeus Greece: Super League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:15 |
Volos - AEK Athens FC Greece: Super League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:15 |
BENGALURU - ODISHA FC INDIA: INDIA 1
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
Bengaluru - Odisha India: ISL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
PICERNO - CAVESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
GOZZANO - ALESSANDRIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
CATANIA - AVELLINO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
PAGANESE - A.S. VITERBESE CASTRENSE ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
PIANESE - PRO VERCELLI ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
JUVENTUS U23 - NOVARA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
RENATE - GIANA ERMINIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
SUDTIROL - VIS PESARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
ALBINOLEFFE - PISTOIESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
TERAMO - CATANZARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
OLBIA - SIENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
BISCEGLIE - RENDE ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
RAVENNA - FERMANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
PERGOLETTESE - COMO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
IMOLESE - RIMINI FC ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
VIBONESE - MONOPOLI ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
LECCO - AREZZO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
CESENA - CARPI ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
MONZA - PRO PATRIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
CASERTANA - POTENZA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
FERALPISALO - REGGIO AUDACE FC ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
PADOVA - VIRTUS VERONA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
BARI - SICULA LEONZIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
CARRARESE - PONTEDERA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
SAMBENEDETTESE - FANO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
VICENZA - MODENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
REGGINA - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
TERNANA - RIETI ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
Juventus - AS Roma Italy: Coppa Italia
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
Imolese - Rimini Italy: Serie C - Group B
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace Italy: Serie C - Group B
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
L.R. Vicenza - Modena Italy: Serie C - Group B
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
Paganese - Viterbese Italy: Serie C - Group C
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
SPARTA PRAGA - JIHLAVA MONDO: AMICHEVOLI CLUB (POSS. CAMBIO FORMAT)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:00 |
FC FERREIRAS - BRENTFORD FC B MONDO: AMICHEVOLI CLUB (POSS. CAMBIO FORMAT)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:15 |
Heracles - Vitesse Netherlands: KNVB Beker
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
Ajax - Spakenburg Netherlands: KNVB Beker
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
GUIMARAES - PORTO PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO COPPA LEGA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
Vitoria Guimarães - FC Porto Portogallo: Taça da Liga
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
Guimaraes - FC Porto Portugal: League Cup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
Kilmarnock - Celtic Scotland: Premiership
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
Kilmarnock - Celtic Glasgow Scozia: Premier League
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:45 |
San Jose (Bol) - Guarani (Par) South America: Copa Libertadores
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:15 |
GIRONA - VILLARREAL SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:00 |
LEONESA - ATLETICO MADRID SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:00 |
ELCHE - ATHLETIC BILBAO SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:00 |
SOCIEDAD - ESPANYOL SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:00 |
BADALONA - GRANADA SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:00 |
TENERIFE - VALLADOLID SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:00 |
MIRANDES - CELTA SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:00 |
UD IBIZA - BARCELLONA SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 07:00 |
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA CF - REAL MADRID SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
UD LOGRONES - VALENCIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
Elche - Ath Bilbao Spain: Copa del Rey
Wednesday 22 January 2020 07:00 |
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Barcelona Spain: Copa del Rey
Wednesday 22 January 2020 07:00 |
Real Sociedad - Espanyol Spain: Copa del Rey
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
Badalona - Granada CF Spain: Copa del Rey
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
Unionistas - Real Madrid Spain: Copa del Rey
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor Turkey: Turkish Cup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Goztepe - Antalyaspor Turkey: Turkish Cup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
Besiktas - Erzurum BB Turkey: Turkish Cup
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
Legia (Pol) - FK Vozdovac (Srb) World: Club Friendly
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
Din. Bucuresti (Rou) - Krasnodar (Rus) World: Club Friendly
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
Chile U23 - Venezuela U23 World: Olympic Games
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk Russia: KHL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:30 |
New York Rangers - New York Islanders Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Kunlun Red Star - Amur Khabarovsk Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:30 |
Boston Bruins - Vegas Golden Knights USA: NHL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
NY RANGERS - NY ISLANDERS USA: NHL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Carolina Hurricanes - Winnipeg Jets USA: NHL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Philadelphia Flyers - Pittsburgh Penguins USA: NHL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:30 |
Chicago Blackhawks - Florida Panthers USA: NHL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
Croatia - Spain Europe: European Championship 2020
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
Belarus - Austria Europe: European Championship 2020
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:15 |
Czech Republic - Germany Europe: European Championship 2020
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
Croazia - Spagna Svezia: SHL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
Bielorussia - Austria Svezia: SHL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:15 |
Repubblica Ceca - Germania Svezia: SHL
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan Russia: Superleague
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
Spor Toto - Istanbul BB Turkey: Efeler Ligi
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
WILLIAMS R - UN NOOH T EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:00 |
HAOTIAN L - ROBERTSON N EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:00 |
HIGGINS J - O BRIEN F EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
MILKINS R - JUNHUI D EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
DONALDSON S - WILSON K EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:00 |
JONES J - SELBY M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:00 |
Basilashvili N. - Verdasco F. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Bedene A. - Gulbis E. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Ymer M. - Khachanov K. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Bolt A. - Thiem D. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Seppi A. - Wawrinka S. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Berankis R. - Querrey S. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Evans D. - Nishioka Y. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
Pella G. - Barrere G. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
Fucsovics M. - Sinner J. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
Berrettini M. - Sandgren T. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
Paul T. - Dimitrov G. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
Paire B. - Cilic M. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
Schwartzman D. - Davidovich Fokina A. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
Ito T. - Djokovic N. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
Tsitsipas S. - Kohlschreiber P. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:20 |
Garin C. - Raonic M. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:30 |
Polmans M. - Lajovic D. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
Mmoh M. - Bautista-Agut R. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
Hurkacz H. - Millman J. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:20 |
Thompson J. - Fognini F. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
Krajinovic F. - Federer R. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:30 |
Bellis C. - Muchova K. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Svitolina E. - Davis L. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Siegemund L. - Pliskova Ka. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Muguruza G. - Tomljanovic A. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Bencic B. - Ostapenko J. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
Goerges J. - Martic P. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Zhang S. - McNally C. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Badosa G. P. - Kvitova P. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Li A. - Kenin S. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Osaka N. - Zheng S. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Pavlyuchenkova A. - Stojanovic N. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Townsend T. - Pegula J. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Suarez Navarro C. - Sabalenka A. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Swiatek I. - Babos T. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Sharma A. - Kontaveit A. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Pliskova Kr. - Watson H. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Sorribes Tormo S. - Kudermetova V. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Alexandrova E. - Krejcikova B. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
Barty A. - Hercog P. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
Wozniacki C. - Yastremska D. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
Mertens E. - Kovinic D. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
Jabeur O. - Garcia C. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
Riske A. - Zhu L. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
Gauff C. - Cirstea S. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:50 |
Minnen G. - Rybakina E. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:00 |
Hibino N. - Sakkari M. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
Wang Q. - Ferro F. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:30 |
Zidansek T. - Williams S. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:00 |
Keys M. - Rus A. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:00 |
Kotov Pavel - Ward James Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:20 |
Stakhovsky Sergiy - Serdarusic Nino Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:30 |
Denolly Corentin - Otte Oscar Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:40 |
Janowicz Jerzy - Lestienne Constant Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:50 |
Royer Valentin - Petrovic Danilo Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:00 |
Bonzi B / Muller A - Klein L / Vatutin A Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:10 |
Bega Alessandro - Ilkel Cem Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:40 |
Sancic A / Weissborn T - Ignatik U / Miedler L Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 07:30 |
Furness E / Royer V - Janowicz J / Walkow S Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:35 |
King E / Reese H - Ratiwatana Sa / Rungkat C Challenger Thailandia: Challenger
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:30 |
JACQUET, KYRIAN - MULLER A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:00 |
MORAING M - MAAMOUN, KARIM-MOHAMED CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:00 |
KOTOV P - WARD J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:20 |
STAKHOVSKY S - SERDARUSIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:30 |
DENOLLY C - OTTE O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:40 |
JANOWICZ J - LESTIENNE C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:50 |
ROYER, VALENTIN - PETROVIC D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:00 |
MIEDLER L - GABASHVILI T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:20 |
BEGA A - ILKEL C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:40 |
FURNESS E - JANVIER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:00 |
LACKO L - ESCOFFIER A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 07:15 |
SANCIC A / WEISSBORN - IGNATIK U / MIEDLER L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 07:30 |
VESELY J - KOLAR Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER THAILANDIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:30 |
GOLUBEV/NEDOVYESOV - OLIVEIRA G / YANG T-H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER THAILANDIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:40 |
Paul, Tommy - Dimitrov, Grigor Grand Slam: Australian Open
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:30 |
Ito, Tatsuma - Djokovic, Novak Grand Slam: Australian Open
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:30 |
Paire, Benoit - Cilic, Marin Grand Slam: Australian Open
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:30 |
Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Kohlschreiber, Philipp Grand Slam: Australian Open
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:05 |
Polmans, Marc - Lajovic, Dusan Grand Slam: Australian Open
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:30 |
Mmoh, Michael - Bautista-Agut, Roberto Grand Slam: Australian Open
Wednesday 22 January 2020 05:30 |
Hurkacz, Hubert - Millman, John Grand Slam: Australian Open
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:05 |
Badosa Gibert, Paula - Kvitova, Petra Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Osaka, Naomi - Saisai Zheng Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Suarez Navarro, Carla - Sabalenka, Aryna Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Goerges, Julia - Martic, Petra Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Ann Li - Kenin, Sofia Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
Wozniacki, Caroline - Yastremska, Dayana Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:15 |
Alexandrova, Ekaterina - Krejcikova, Barbora Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:15 |
Barty, Ashleigh - Hercog, Polona Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:15 |
Gauff, Cori - Cirstea, Sorana Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:50 |
Arevalo, M/O'Mara, J - Dellien, H/Londero, J I Grand Slam: Australian Open Doppi
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:15 |
Rojer, J-J/Tecau, H - Inglot,D/Qureshi, A Grand Slam: Australian Open Doppi
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:20 |
Molteni, A/Nys, H - Bolt, A/Ebden, M Grand Slam: Australian Open Doppi
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:35 |
Fourlis, J/Rodionova, Ar - Larsson, J/Peterson, R Grand Slam: Australian Open Doppio Femminile
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:55 |
NIJBOER, RYAN - BODMER A ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
HOYT E - SEIFERT, STEFAN ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:00 |
STANEK R - HANDEL, TIM ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:30 |
AICHHORN J - HAERTEIS J ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:30 |
KURZ, BENEDICT - MARTINEAU M ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
ZEPPIERI G. - WEHNELT, KAI ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:00 |
MASUR D - FAYZIEV S ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 04:30 |
NOUZA P / SACHKO V - HAERTEIS J / HELLER P ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 06:00 |
ZIMA L - HEYMAN C ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 07:00 |
HERMANS M / STEVENS - ZIELINSKI J / ZUK K ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 07:30 |
BRANCACCI / ZEPPIERI - FALLERT F / OCLEPPO J ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
ALLOYAROVA, DINARA - PRIBYLOVA ANAS ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:20 |
BORISIOUK M - TYURNEV E ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:05 |
STRAKHOVA V - DOROSHINA O ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:00 |
GABUEVA A - TALBI S. ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:35 |
KRAVCHUK K - NOSKIN, EGOR ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:30 |
KARIMOV J - SPASIBO, DANIL ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:05 |
ASTAKHOVA / KAZIONOVA - GASANOVA / MISHINA D ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:00 |
MANILOVA M. - ZAKHAROVA, ANASTASIA ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:35 |
ELGIN M / GAKHOV I - BORISIOUK / SAIDKARIM ITF: ITF RUSSIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:30 |
BAYKAL, BEYDA - AKSU A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:45 |
YUDANOV, MARINA - DESSOLIS B ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:50 |
LAPALU, VALENTIN - EREL Y ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:15 |
BORZA B - ELEVELD J ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:20 |
AKKOYUN U / TURKER M N - NAGY P / RAZBORSEK N ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:45 |
SEVCIKOVA / WILDGRUBE - CRACIUN G / PRISACARI ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:50 |
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A - STOJANOVIC N SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
SUAREZ NAVARRO C - SABALENKA A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
SHARMA A - KONTAVEIT A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
TOWNSEND T - PEGULA J SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
SWIATEK I. - BABOS T SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
PLISKOVA KR - WATSON H SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
SORRIBES TORMO S - KUDERMETOVA V SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:00 |
MERTENS E - KOVINIC D SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:15 |
THOMPSON J - FOGNINI F SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:40 |
KRAJINOVIC F - FEDERER R SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:40 |
KEYS M - RUS A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:50 |
NORDBERG H - SULTANOV, ISOMBEK CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 08:30 |
ALMEIDA, SIDDHARTA - TOMASZUK T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:10 |
CHEAIB D. - GUERRICABEITIA, JON ANDER CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 09:50 |
VRABLIK J. - CHTCHETININE E. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 10:30 |
NORDBERG H - ALMEIDA, SIDDHARTA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:10 |
CHEAIB D. - TOMASZUK T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 11:50 |
VRABLIK J. - GUERRICABEITIA, JON ANDER CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 12:30 |
CHTCHETININE E. - SULTANOV, ISOMBEK CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:10 |
NORDBERG H - CHEAIB D. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 01:50 |
ALMEIDA, SIDDHARTA - SULTANOV, ISOMBEK CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 02:30 |
VRABLIK J. - TOMASZUK T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SERIES
Wednesday 22 January 2020 03:10 |