Partite |
---|
OBRAS SANITARIAS - ESTUDIAN CONCORDIA ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
ATL CENTRAL CORDOBA - DEPORTIVO LIBERTAD ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
Obras Sanitarias - Estudiantes Argentina: Liga A
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
Instituto de Cordoba - Libertad Argentina: Liga A
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
SINGAPORE SLINGERS - SAIGON HEAT ASIA: ASEAN LEAGUE
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
MELBOURNE UTD - PERTH WILDCATS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
Melbourne United - Perth Wildcats Australia: NBL
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
Melbourne United - Perth Australia: NBL
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
FLAMENGO - UNIFACISA BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod - Gaziantep Basketbol Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
N. NOVGOROD - H. GAZIANTEP EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
Turk Telekom - Polski Cukier Torun Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Bc Lietkabelis Panevezys - Strasbourg Ig Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
TURK TELEKOM - TORUN EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
LIETKABELIS - STRASBURGO EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Basket Zaragoza 2002 - Paok Bc Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
SARAGOZZA - PAOK EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Rasta Vechta - Aek Atene Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Hapoel Gerusalemme - Cb Miraflores Europa: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
HAPOEL JERUSALEM - BURGOS EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
VECHTA - AEK ATENE EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Galatasaray Sk - Unics Kazan Europa: Eurocup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
GALATASARAY - UNICS KAZAN EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Ewe Baskets Oldenburg - Brescia Leonessa Europa: Eurocup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:15 |
OLDENBURG - BRESCIA EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:15 |
MONACO - LIETUVOS RYTAS EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
Kk Partizan Beograd Nis - Darussafaka Europa: Eurocup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
PARTIZAN NIS - DARUSSAFAKA EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Cb Malaga - Bc Andorra Europa: Eurocup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
UNICAJA - ANDORRA EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
Virtus Bologna - Aquila Basket Trento Europa: Eurocup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
VIRTUS BOLOGNA - TRENTO EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
VALGA VALKA - RSK RAKVERE TARVAS EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
KALEV CRAMO - TARTU ULIKOOL EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod - Gaziantep Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
Lietkabelis - Strasbourg Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Basket Zaragoza - PAOK Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Vechta - AEK Athens Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Monaco - Rytas Europe: Eurocup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
Partizan - Darussafaka Europe: Eurocup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Unicaja - MoraBanc Andorra Europe: Eurocup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
Philadelphia 76ers - Golden State Warriors Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:10 |
Cleveland Cavaliers - New Orleans Pelicans Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:40 |
BC Lietkabelis - Strasbourg Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Galatasaray S.K. - Unics Kazan Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
TÜRK Telekom Ankara - Polski Cukier Toruń Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Tecnyconta Zaragoza - PAOK Thessaloniki BC Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Baskets Oldenburg - Germani Basket Brescia Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:15 |
AS Monaco - BC Rytas Vilnius Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
Hapoel Jerusalem - San Pablo Burgos Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
SC Rasta Vechta - AEK B.C. Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Unicaja Málaga - MoraBanc Andorra Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Dolomiti Energia Trento Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
Valur - Keflavik Iceland: Premier league
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:15 |
VALUR REYKJAVIK - KEFLAVIK ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:15 |
CESTISTICA CITTA DI SAN SEVERO - ROSETO ITALIA: SERIE A2
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
San Severo - Roseto Italy: A2 East
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
Novosibirsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie Russia: Super League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:30 |
University-Ugra - MBA Moscow Russia: Super League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Burevestnik Jaroslav - Yekaterinburg Russia: Super League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
St. Petersburg - Runa Moscow Russia: Super League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
CHARLOTTE HORNETS - NEW YORK KNICKS USA: NBA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS - GS WARRIORS USA: NBA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
CLEVELAND CAVS - NEW ORLEANS PELICANS USA: NBA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:30 |
MIAMI HEAT - BOSTON CELTICS USA: NBA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:30 |
TORONTO RAPTORS - ATLANTA HAWKS USA: NBA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:30 |
MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES - DENVER NUGGETS USA: NBA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
MILWAUKEE BUCKS - WASHINGTON WIZARDS USA: NBA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
DALLAS MAVERICKS - PHOENIX SUNS USA: NBA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:30 |
LA LAKERS - LA CLIPPERS USA: NBA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:00 |
UNIV. DEPORTES - CARABOBO AMERICA: COPPA LIBERTADORES
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:30 |
GUARANI ASUNCION - SAN JOSE AMERICA: COPPA LIBERTADORES
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:15 |
CHARLEROI - CLUB BRUGES BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Royal Charleroi - Club Brugge Belgio: Jupiler League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Sporting de Charleroi - Club Brugge Belgio: Jupiler Pro League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Charleroi - Club Brugge KV Belgium: Jupiler League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Royal Pari - Bolivar Bolivia: Division Profesional
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Royal Pari Sion - Club Bolivar Bolivia: Liga Profesional
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
The Strongest - Real Potosi Bolivia: Liga Profesional
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:15 |
COLO COLO - PALESTINO CILE: CILE 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:30 |
Universitario de Deportes - Carabobo FC Cile: Primera
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:30 |
Guaranà - San José Oruro Cile: Primera
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:15 |
Ind. Medellin - Aguilas Colombia: Primera A
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:05 |
Dep. Cali - Junior Colombia: Primera A
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:10 |
Jaguares de Cordoba - America De Cali Colombia: Primera A
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:05 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Hatta Dubai Emirati Arabi: Arabian Gulf League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:15 |
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (UAE) - Al Fujairah Emirati Arabi: Arabian Gulf League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:15 |
AL AHLI - HATTA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:15 |
AL WAHDA ABU DHABI - FUJAIRAH FC EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:15 |
AL KHALEEJ KHOR FAKKAN - SHARJAH EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
Manchester City - Manchester Utd England: EFL Cup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
Pau FC - Paris SG France: Coupe de France
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Pau - Paris SG France: Coupe de France
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Epinal - Lille France: Coupe de France
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Marseille - Strasbourg France: Coupe de France
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:05 |
Sas Epinal - Lille Francia: Coupe de France
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Pau - Paris Saint Germain Francia: Coupe de France
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Olympique Marsiglia - Strasburgo Francia: Coupe de France
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:05 |
PAU FC - PSG FRANCIA: FRANCIA COPPA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
MARSIGLIA - STRASBURGO FRANCIA: FRANCIA COPPA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:05 |
Stoccarda - 1. FC Heidenheim Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 98 Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruhe SC Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Osnabruck - SV Sandhausen Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Stuttgart - Heidenheim Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Punjab - Neroca FC India: I-League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
ODISHA FC - GOA INDIA: INDIA 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Odisha - Goa India: ISL
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
MANCHESTER CITY - MANCHESTER UNITED INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA DI LEGA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
TERNANA - CATANIA ITALIA: ITALIA COPPA SERIE C
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
FERALPISALO - JUVENTUS U23 ITALIA: ITALIA COPPA SERIE C
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
VIRTUS VERONA - GUBBIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Inter - Fiorentina Italy: Coppa Italia
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
COSTA RICA - PANAMA MONDO: OLIMPIADI QUALIFICAZIONI FEM.
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
USA - HAITI MONDO: OLIMPIADI QUALIFICAZIONI FEM.
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:30 |
CANADA - SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS MONDO: OLIMPIADI QUALIFICAZIONI FEM.
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Moreirense - S.C. Braga Portogallo: Primeira Liga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:15 |
Moreirense - Braga Portugal: Primeira Liga
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:15 |
St Johnstone - Celtic Scotland: Premiership
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
St Johnstone Fc - Celtic Glasgow Scozia: Premier League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
ST. JOHNSTON - CELTIC SCOZIA: SCOZIA 1
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:45 |
U. de Deportes (Per) - Carabobo (Ven) South America: Copa Libertadores
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:30 |
Guarani (Par) - San Jose (Bol) South America: Copa Libertadores
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:15 |
Cultural Leonesa - Valencia Spagna: Coppa del Re
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal Spagna: Coppa del Re
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Real Sociedad - Osasuna Spagna: Coppa del Re
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
CD Badajoz - Granada CF Spagna: Coppa del Re
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
VALLECANO - VILLARREAL SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
LEONESA - VALENCIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
CD BADAJOZ - GRANADA SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
SARAGOZZA - REAL MADRID SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
SOCIEDAD - OSASUNA SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
Zaragoza - Real Madrid Spain: Copa del Rey
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
Costa Rica (F) - Panama Donne Tornei Internazionali (F): Campionato di qualificazione olimpica CONCACAF
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
Canada (F) - St. Kitts e Nevis Donne Tornei Internazionali (F): Campionato di qualificazione olimpica CONCACAF
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Al Wahda - Al Fujairah United Arab Emirates: UAE League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:15 |
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Hatta United Arab Emirates: UAE League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:15 |
Khorfakkan - Al Sharjah United Arab Emirates: UAE League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Odense (Den) World: Club Friendly
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Jeonbuk (Kor) World: Club Friendly
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Peru U23 - Uruguay U23 World: Olympic Games
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
Costa Rica W - Panama W World: Olympic Games Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow Russia: KHL
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:30 |
Podolsk - Bars Kazan Russia: KHL
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:30 |
Calgary Flames - St Louis Blues Tornei Internazionali (F): Campionato di qualificazione olimpica CONCACAF
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Mosca Tornei Internazionali (F): Campionato di qualificazione olimpica CONCACAF
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:30 |
Vityaz Podolsk - Ak Bars Kazan Tornei Internazionali (F): Campionato di qualificazione olimpica CONCACAF
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:30 |
BUFFALO SABRES - OTTAWA SENATORS USA: NHL
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
CALGARY FLAMES - ST. LOUIS BLUES USA: NHL
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Potaissa Turda - Dobrogea Sud Romania: Liga Nationala
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - IFK Ystad HK Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Ystads IF HF - OV Helsingborg Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
IF Hallby HK - Redbergslids IK Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
HK Varberg - IK Sävehof Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Alingsås HK - Eskilstuna Guif Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Ystads IF - Helsingborg Sweden: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Alingsas - Guif Sweden: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Skovde - IFK Ystads Sweden: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Hallby - Redbergslids Sweden: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Varberg - Savehof Sweden: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Onnereds - Lugi Sweden: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Osasco W - Curitiba Volei W Brazil: Superliga Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
Barkom - Alpenvolleys Haching Europe: CEV Cup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
UV Frankfurt - Arkasspor Europe: CEV Cup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
HAOK Mladost - Lindemans Aalst Europe: CEV Cup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Penzugyor - Haasrode Leuven Europe: Challenge Cup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Saaremaa - Almeria Europe: Challenge Cup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Zawiercie - Spor Toto Europe: Challenge Cup
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Kemerovo - ACH Ljubljana Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
Halkbank - Jastrzebski Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:30 |
Zenit Kazan - Maaseik Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
Verva Warszawa - Benfica Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Friedrichshafen - Vojvodina Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Perugia - Tours Europe: Champions League
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Schweriner SC (F) - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (F) Germania: Bundesliga - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:10 |
NawaRo Straubing (F) - Ladies in Black Aachen Volleyball (F) Germania: Bundesliga - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
USC Münster (F) - SWE Volley-Team (F) Germania: Bundesliga - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
1. VC Wiesbaden (F) - Allianz Volley Stuttgart (F) Germania: Bundesliga - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
Dresdner SC W - Suhl W Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
SC Schweriner W - Vilsbiburg W Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:10 |
Munster W - Erfurt W Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
NawaRo Straubing W - Aachen W Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
VC Wiesbaden W - Stuttgart W Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
Barkom Lviv - Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching Italia: Coppa Italia A1 - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
United Volleys Frankfurt - Arkas Spor Izmir Italia: Coppa Italia A1 - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:30 |
HAOK Mladost Zagreb - Lindemans Aalst Italia: Coppa Italia A1 - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (F) - Il Bisonte Firenze (F) Italia: Coppa Italia A1 - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Pallavolo Scandicci Savino del Bene (F) - Pomì Casalmaggiore (F) Italia: Coppa Italia A1 - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Imoco Volley Conegliano (F) - Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (F) Italia: Coppa Italia A1 - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F) - Saugella Team Monza (F) Italia: Coppa Italia A1 - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Novara W - Monza W Italy: Coppa Italia A1 Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Scandicci W - Casalmaggiore W Italy: Coppa Italia A1 Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Conegliano W - Chieri '76 W Italy: Coppa Italia A1 Women
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Kuzbass Kemerovo - ACH Volley Ljubljana Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
Halkbank Ankara - Jastrzębski Węgiel Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:30 |
Zenit Kazan - VC Greenyard Maaseik Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - S.L. Benfica Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
VfB Friedrichshafen - Ok Vojvodina Novi Sad Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tours VB Svezia: Handbollsligan
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
PENGFEI T - DOTT G EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
WILLIAMS M - SIJUN Y EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
SAENGKHAM N - TRUMP J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
BRECEL L - PERRY J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Tian Pengfei - Dott, Graeme Germania: Bundesliga - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
Williams, Mark - Yuan Sijun Germania: Bundesliga - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
Brecel, Luca - Perry, Joe Germania: Bundesliga - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Saengkham, Noppon - Trump, Judd Germania: Bundesliga - Femminile
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Williams M. - Sijun Y. Germany: German Masters
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
Pengfei T. - Dott G. Germany: German Masters
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
Saengkham N. - Trump J. Germany: German Masters
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Brecel L. - Perry J. Germany: German Masters
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Wawrinka S. - Zverev A. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:30 |
Nadal R. - Thiem D. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
Mattek-Sands B./Murray J. - Zheng S./Vliegen J. Australia: Australian Open Mixed Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:30 |
Swiatek I./Kubot L. - Sharma A./Smith J. P. Australia: Australian Open Mixed Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Muguruza G. - Pavlyuchenkova A. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
Kontaveit A. - Halep S. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
Hsieh S-W./Strycova B. - Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. Australia: WTA Australian Open Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:00 |
Chan H-C./Chan L. - Babos T./Mladenovic K. Australia: WTA Australian Open Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:30 |
Lestienne Constant - Celikbilek Altug Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:20 |
Garcia-lopez Guillermo - Kamke Tobias Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:35 |
Vatutin Alexey - Jacquet Kyrian Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:40 |
Ilkel Cem - Petrovic Danilo Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:55 |
Couacaud Enzo - Rinderknech Arthur Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Gabashvili T / Zverev M - Clayton S / Glasspool L Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:15 |
Guinard Manuel - Kolar Zdenek Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:20 |
Arnaboldi Andrea - Lacko Lukas Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:35 |
Garcia-lopez G / Ortega-olmedo R - Brkic T / Pavic A Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:55 |
Janowicz Jerzy - Halys Quentin Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Sabanov I / Sabanov M - Bemelmans R / Masur D Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:15 |
Guinard M / Rinderknech A - Raja P / Shamasdin A Challenger Francia: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Martin Andrej - Hidalgo Diego Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe - Mager Gianluca Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:00 |
Cerundolo Francisco - Luz Orlando Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:20 |
Mena Facundo - Olivieri Genaro Alberto Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
Casanova Hernan - Seyboth Wild Thiago Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:20 |
Olivo Renzo - Vilella Martinez Mario Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:40 |
Giannessi A / Mager G - Cerundolo J M / Tirante T A Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Cachin P / Gomez-herrera C - Hidalgo D / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
Arguello F / Cuevas M - Alvarez N / Galdos S Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
Etcheverry T M / Olivo R - Blancaneaux G / Sakamoto P Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:20 |
Cecchinato Marco - Villanueva Gonzalo Challenger Uruguay: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
Podoroska Nadia - Di Lorenzo Francesca Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Kecmanovic Miomir - Watanuki Yosuke Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Gomez E / Oliveira G - Goransson A / Rungkat C Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Hibi Mayo - Brengle Madison Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Falconi Irina - Arconada Usue Maitane Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Istomin Denis - Bangoura Sekou Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Aragone Jc - Seppi Andreas Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Pegula Jessica - Errani Sara Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Galfi Dalma - Lepchenko Varvara Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:15 |
Sanchez Ana Sofia - Townsend Taylor Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:15 |
Polansky Peter - Vukic Aleksandar Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:20 |
Eubanks Christopher - Jung Jason Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:20 |
Behar A / Escobar G - Lawson A / Novikov D Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:20 |
Copil Marius - Redlicki Michael Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:20 |
Quiroz Roberto - Johnson Steve Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
Tabilo Alejandro - Tiafoe Frances Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
Giron M / Klahn B - Sancic A / Weissborn T Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:40 |
Istomin D / Romboli F - Cerretani J / Cressy M Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:40 |
Galan Daniel Elahi - Molleker Rudolf Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:40 |
Danilina A / Neel I - Pigossi L / Van Der Hoek R Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Hozumi E / Yonehara M - Arconada U M / Loeb J Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Carter H / Stefani L - Fichman S / Rogers S Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Fritz Taylor - Velotti Agustin Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:50 |
Lammons N / Reese H - Bangoura S / Korda S Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
Cako J / Gleason Q - Gumulya B / Rompies J Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:15 |
Marozava L / Sanchez M - Galfi D / Hesse A Challenger Usa: Challenger
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:15 |
BOURCHIER H - COPPEJANS K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
SCHOOLKATE, TRISTAN - HANFMANN Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
BROADY L - PERVOLARAKIS M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
HARRIS A - ALTMAIER D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
MARGAROLI L / VAVASSORI A - SCHOOLKATE T / SWEENY D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
SAFWAT M - GOJO B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
KLEIN B - CLARKE J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:00 |
MILOJEVIC N - LOCK B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:20 |
DOUMBIA S/REBOUL F - DIEZ S/VERVOORT M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:40 |
BACHINGER M - GABASHVILI T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
ARNEODO R / BEGEMANN A - GOLUBEV/NEDOVYESOV CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
GARCIA LOPEZ G. - KAMKE T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:20 |
LESTIENNE C - CELIKBILEK A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:20 |
ILKEL C - PETROVIC D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:40 |
VATUTIN A - JACQUET, KYRIAN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:40 |
GABASHVIL / ZVEREV M - CLAYTON S / GLASSPOOL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
COUACAUD E - RINDERKNECH A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
ARNABOLDI A - LACKO L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:20 |
GUINARD M - KOLAR Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:20 |
GARCIA-LO / ORTEGA-OL - BRKIC T / PAVIC A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:40 |
JANOWICZ J - HALYS Q CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
SABANOV/SABANOV - BEMELMANS R / MASUR D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
FUMEAUX J / TROCHE E - CASANOVA / GUTIERREZ CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:20 |
CORIA F - GOMEZ HERRERA C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:50 |
MARTIN A - HIDALGO D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
MELIGENI RODRIGUES A - MAGER G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:00 |
CERUNDOLO F - LUZ O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:20 |
MENA F - OLIVIERI G A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
CASANOVA H - SEYBOTH WILD, THIAGO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:20 |
OLIVO R - VILELLA MARTINEZ M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:40 |
GIANNESSI / MAGER G - CERUNDOLO / TIRANTE T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
CACHIN P / GOMEZ-HERRERA C - HIDALGO D / MELIGENI RODRIGUES A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
ETCHEVERR / OLIVO R - BLANCANEA / SAKAMOTO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:20 |
LUZ O / MATOS R - CLEZAR G / NEIS F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
CECCHINATO M - VILLANUEVA G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
FALCONI I - ARCONADA U M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
ISTOMIN D - BANGOURA S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
GOMEZ E / OLIVEIRA - GORANSSON / RUNGKAT C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
PODOROSKA N - DI LORENZO F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
KECMANOVIC M - WATANUKI YOS. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
HIBI M - BRENGLE M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
ARAGONE JC - SEPPI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
PEGULA J - ERRANI S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
VOEGELE S - CHANG H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:15 |
SANCHEZ ANA S - TOWNSEND T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:15 |
CEPEDE ROYG V - GLEASON Q CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:15 |
GALFI D - LEPCHENKO V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:15 |
EUBANKS C - JUNG J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:20 |
COPIL M - REDLICKI, MICHAEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:20 |
BEHAR A/ESCOBAR G - LAWSON A / NOVIKOV D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:20 |
POLANSKY P - VUKIC A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:20 |
QUIROZ R - JOHNSON S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
TABILO A - TIAFOE F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
GALAN D E - MOLLEKER R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:40 |
ISTOMIN D / ROMBOLI F - CERRETANI / CRESSY M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:40 |
YOUNG D - KRUEGER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:20 |
FRITZ T - VELOTTI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:50 |
HARRISON C / HARRISON R - MONROE N / WITHROW J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
POLANSKY / SCHNUR B - MARTINEZ / REYES-VAR CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
CAKO J / GLEASON Q - GUMULYA/ROMPIES CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:15 |
Fritz, Taylor - Velotti, Agustin Challenger: Newport Beach
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:57 |
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe - Mager, Gianluca Challenger: Punta del Este
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:00 |
Cerundolo, Francisco - Luz, Orlando Challenger: Punta del Este
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
Casanova, Hernan - Seyboth Wild, Thiago Challenger: Punta del Este
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Cecchinato, Marco - Villanueva, Gonzalo Challenger: Punta del Este
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
Lestienne, Constant - Celikbilek, Altug Challenger: Quimper
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
Ilkel, Cem - Petrovic, Danilo Challenger: Quimper
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:52 |
Vatutin, Alexey - Jacquet, Kyrian Challenger: Quimper
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Couacaud, Enzo - Rinderknech, A Challenger: Quimper
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
Janowicz, Jerzy - Halys, Quentin Challenger: Quimper
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:30 |
Arnaboldi, Andrea - Lacko, Lukas Challenger: Quimper
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:52 |
Guinard, Manuel - Kolar, Zdenek Challenger: Quimper
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:15 |
Garcia-Lopez G. - Kamke T. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:35 |
Lestienne C. - Celikbilek A. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:35 |
Vatutin A. - Jacquet K. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:05 |
Ilkel C. - Petrovic D. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:05 |
Couacaud E. - Rinderknech A. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:35 |
Arnaboldi A. - Lacko L. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:05 |
Guinard M. - Kolar Z. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:05 |
Janowicz J. - Halys Q. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:35 |
Gabashvili T./Zverev M. - Clayton S./Glasspool L. France: Quimper Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:35 |
Garcia-Lopez G./Ortega-Olmedo R. - Brkic T./Pavic A. France: Quimper Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:35 |
Guinard M./Rinderknech A. - Raja P./Shamasdin A. France: Quimper Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:05 |
Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Bemelmans R./Masur D. France: Quimper Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:05 |
Kubot, L/Swiatek, I - Sharma, A/Smith, J P Grand Slam: Australian Open Doppio Misto
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:50 |
Aydogdu H / Cepel K - Aksu C / Ivanov V ITF Turchia: Itf
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:30 |
Uslu O / Wurth T - Biagianti M / Zantedeschi A ITF Turchia: Itf
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Nefedova A / Prisacariu A - Okuno A / Steur J M J ITF Turchia: Itf
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:35 |
Craciun G A / Rosca A A - Tinaztepe T / Turhan G ITF Turchia: Itf
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:40 |
PETRENKO, VIKTORIYA - NJIRIC S ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
DIMA D - KUDRIASHOV IGOR ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:30 |
FONIO G - DAVYDOV I ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:40 |
HAN J - OKUNO A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:10 |
CRACIUN G / ROSCA A A - TINAZTEPE / TURHAN G ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
KULAMBAYEVA, ZHIBEK - PRISACARIU A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:40 |
GALOPPINI D - VOROS M ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 12:00 |
NAGY P / PIROS Z - FONIO G / GALOPPINI D ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:30 |
USLU O / WURTH T - BIAGIANTI / ZANTEDESC ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:40 |
NEFEDOVA A/PRISACARI - OKUNO A / STEUR J M J ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
KONTAVEIT A - HALEP S SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
MUGURUZA G - PAVLYUCHENKOVA A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:30 |
MURRAY J / MATTEK-SANDS B - ZHENG S / VLIEGEN J SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:30 |
HSIEH S-W / STRYCOVA B - KREJCIKOVA/SINIAKOVA SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:50 |
WAWRINKA S. - ZVEREV A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:30 |
CHAN H-C / CHAN L - BABOS T. / MLADENOVIC K. SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:05 |
NADAL R. - THIEM D SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
KUBOT L / SWIATEK I - SMITH J P / SHARMA A SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Dima D. - Kudriashov I. Turkey: ITF M15 Antalya 4 Men (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Aydogdu H./Cepel K. - Aksu C./Ivanov V. Turkey: ITF M15 Antalya 4 Men Doubles (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 01:00 |
Han J. - Okuno A. Turkey: ITF W15 Antalya 4 Women (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Petrenko V. - Njiric S. Turkey: ITF W15 Antalya 4 Women (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Kulambayeva Z. - Prisacariu A. Turkey: ITF W15 Antalya 4 Women (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Uslu O./Wurth T. - Biagianti M./Zantedeschi A. Turkey: ITF W15 Antalya 4 Women Doubles (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 02:30 |
Craciun G. A./Rosca A. - Tinaztepe T./Turhan G. Turkey: ITF W15 Antalya 4 Women Doubles (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:00 |
Martin A. - Hidalgo D. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 03:00 |
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Mager G. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:00 |
Cerundolo F. - Luz O. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 04:30 |
Mena F. - Olivieri G. A. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:00 |
Casanova H. - Seyboth Wild T. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 05:30 |
Olivo R. - Vilella M. M. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 06:00 |
Cecchinato M. - Villanueva G. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
Giannessi A./Mager G. - Cerundolo J. M./Tirante T. A. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:00 |
Cachin P./Gomez-Herrera C. - Hidalgo D./Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
Arguello F./Cuevas M. - Alvarez N./Galdos S. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:00 |
Etcheverry T. M./Olivo R. - Blancaneaux G./Sakamoto P. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
Luz O./Matos R. - Clezar G./Neis F. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
Aragone J. - Seppi A. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Kecmanovic M. - Watanuki Y. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Istomin D. - Bangoura S. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Eubanks C. - Jung J. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Copil M. - Redlicki Mi. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Quiroz R. - Johnson S. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 09:30 |
Galan Riveros D. E. - Molleker R. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Tabilo A. - Tiafoe F. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Young D. - Krueger M. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:00 |
Fritz T. - Velotti A. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Gomez E./Oliveira G. - Goransson A./Rungkat C. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Behar A./Escobar G. - Lawson A./Novikov D. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Giron M./Klahn B. - Sancic A./Weissborn T-S. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Polansky P./Schnur B. - Martinez L. D./Reyes-Varela M. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Lammons N./Reese H. - Bangoura S./Korda S. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Harrison C./Harrison R. - Monroe N./Withrow J. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Podoroska N. - Di Lorenzo F. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Hibi M. - Brengle M. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Falconi I. - Arconada U. M. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Pegula J. - Errani S. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 07:00 |
Sanchez A. S. - Townsend T. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Cepede V. - Gleason Q. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Voegele S. - Chang H. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Galfi D. - Lepchenko V. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 08:30 |
Danilina A./Neel I. - Pigossi L./Van der Hoek R. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Carter H./Stefani L. - Fichman S./Rogers S. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Hozumi E./Yonehara M. - Arconada U. M./Loeb J. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 10:00 |
Cako J./Gleason Q. - Gumulya B./Rompies J. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |
Marozava L./Sanchez M. - Galfi D./Hesse A. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Women Doubles (hard)
Wednesday 29 January 2020 11:30 |