Partite |
---|
CA PLATENSE - BOCA JUNIORS ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Platense - Boca Juniors Argentina: Liga A
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Mono Vampire - Alab Pilipinas Asia: ABL
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:00 |
MONO VAMPIRE BASKETBALL CLUB - ALAB PILIPINAS ASIA: ASEAN LEAGUE
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:00 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES - FRANCA BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:00 |
Mogi das Cruzes - Franca Basquetebol Clube Brasile: NBB
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:00 |
Mogi - Franca Brazil: NBB
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:00 |
Bc Khimki Moscow - Cska Mosca Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
KHIMKY MOSCA - CSKA MOSCA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
Alba Berlino - Fenerbahce Istanbul Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:30 |
OLYMPIACOS - BASKONIA VITORIA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Olympiakos Pireo - Baskonia Vitoria-gasteiz Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Maccabi Tel-aviv - Real Madrid Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:05 |
VILLEURBANNE - ZALGIRIS KAUNAS EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:45 |
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne - Bc Zalgiris Kaunas Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:45 |
BARCELLONA - ZENIT ST PETERSBURG EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
MILANO - BAYERN EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:15 |
Olimpia Milano - Bayern Monaco Europa: Eurolega
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:15 |
PARNU SADAM - TALLINA KALEV EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
Khimki M. - CSKA Moscow Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
Alba Berlin - Fenerbahce Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:30 |
Olympiacos - Baskonia Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Real Madrid Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:05 |
Lyon-Villeurbanne - Zalgiris Kaunas Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:45 |
Barcelona - Zenit Petersburg Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
Olimpia Milano - Bayern Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:15 |
Parnu - Tallinna Kalev Europe: Latvia-Estonian League
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:10 |
Sacramento Kings - Oklahoma City Thunder Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:10 |
BC Khimki Moscow - CSKA Moscow Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
Alba Berlin - Fenerbahçe Ülker Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:30 |
Olympiacos Piraeus - Kirolbet Baskonia Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Žalgiris Kaunas Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:45 |
FC Barcelona - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - FC Bayern München Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:15 |
KR Basket - IR Iceland: Premier league
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:15 |
Kr Reykjavik - Ir Reykjavik Islanda: Urvalsdeild
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:15 |
Wonju DB - Mobis Phoebus South Korea: KBL
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
INDIANA PACERS - CHICAGO BULLS USA: NBA
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
NEW YORK KNICKS - MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES USA: NBA
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:30 |
BROOKLYN NETS - DETROIT PISTONS USA: NBA
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:30 |
SAN ANTONIO SPURS - UTAH JAZZ USA: NBA
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
SACRAMENTO KINGS - OKC THUNDER USA: NBA
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
PORTLAND BLAZERS - HOUSTON ROCKETS USA: NBA
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
BARCELONA SC - PROGRESO AMERICA: COPPA LIBERTADORES
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:30 |
Chico - Patriotas Colombia: Primera A
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:10 |
La Equidad - Atl. Nacional Colombia: Primera A
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:15 |
Petrolera - Pereira Colombia: Primera A
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
Nizza - Lione Francia: Coupe de France
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:55 |
Nizza - Lyon Francia: Coupe de France
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:55 |
Amburgo - Norimberga Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:30 |
Hamburger SV - Nurnberg Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:30 |
AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis Greece: Greek Cup
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
BENGALURU - HYDERABAD FC INDIA: INDIA 1
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Bengaluru - Hyderabad India: ISL
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
MESSICO - GIAMAICA MONDO: OLIMPIADI QUALIFICAZIONI FEM.
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:00 |
Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Progreso (Uru) South America: Copa Libertadores
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:30 |
FC Barcelona - Leganés Spagna: Coppa del Re
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Mirandés - Sevilla Spagna: Coppa del Re
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
BARCELLONA - LEGANES SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
MIRANDES - SIVIGLIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
SOCIEDAD - OSASUNA SPAGNA: SPAGNA COPPA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
Barcelona - Leganes Spain: Copa del Rey
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Mirandes - Sevilla Spain: Copa del Rey
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
Messico (F) - Giamaica (F) Tornei Internazionali (F): Campionato di qualificazione olimpica CONCACAF
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:00 |
Altach (Aut) - Ruzomberok (Svk) World: Club Friendly
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:00 |
Wolfsberger AC (Aut) - Jagiellonia (Pol) World: Club Friendly
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
MUNCHEN - AUGSBURGER GERMANIA: GERMANIA 1
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:30 |
Munchen - Augsburger Panther Germany: DEL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:30 |
Los Angeles Kings - Tampa Bay Lightning Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Barys Nur-Sultan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun Red Star Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Minsk Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:00 |
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:30 |
Dynamo Mosca - Dynamo Riga Scozia: Premiership Scozzese
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:30 |
Färjestads BK - Leksands IF Svezia: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Djurgårdens IF - Frölunda Indians Svezia: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
IK Oskarshamn - HV 71 Svezia: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Luleå HF - Växjö Lakers HC Svezia: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Malmo Redhawks - Skellefteå AIK Svezia: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Örebro HK - Brynäs IF Svezia: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Oskarshamn - HV 71 Sweden: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Orebro - Brynas Sweden: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Malmo - Skelleftea Sweden: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Lulea - Vaxjo Sweden: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Farjestad BK - Leksands Sweden: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Djurgardens - Frolunda Sweden: SHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
DALLAS STARS - TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS USA: NHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:30 |
WASHINGTON CAPITALS - NASHVILLE PREDATORS USA: NHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:30 |
ANAHEIM DUCKS - ARIZONA COYOTES USA: NHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
LA KINGS - TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING USA: NHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
EDMONTON OILERS - CALGARY FLAMES USA: NHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
SAN JOSE SHARKS - VANCOUVER CANUCKS USA: NHL
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:30 |
HK Malmö - IFK Kristianstad Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Malmo - Kristianstad Sweden: Handbollsligan
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Budvanska Rivijera - Zenit St. Petersburg Europe: CEV Cup
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
Fenerbahce - Trentino Europe: Champions League
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Rush & Cash - KAL Jumbos South Korea: Volleyball League
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
Hyundai E&C Hillstate W - Expressway Co W South Korea: Volleyball League Women
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
Fenerbahçe - Itas Trentino Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Zenit St.Petersburg Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
Burns, Ian - Robertson, Neil Corea del Sud: V-League
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Ford, Tom - Murphy, Shaun Corea del Sud: V-League
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Williams, Mark - Dott, Graeme Corea del Sud: V-League
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Brecel, Luca - Trump, Judd Corea del Sud: V-League
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
HIGGINS J - WILLIAMS R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
DONALDSON S - JUNHUI D EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
BURNS I - ROBERTSON N EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
FORD T - MURPHY S EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
BRECEL L - TRUMP J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
WILLIAMS M - DOTT G EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Donaldson S. - Ding J. Germany: German Masters
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:00 |
Higgins J. - Williams R. Germany: German Masters
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:00 |
Ford T. - Murphy S. Germany: German Masters
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Burns I. - Robertson N. Germany: German Masters
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Brecel L. - Trump J. Germany: German Masters
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Williams M. - Dott G. Germany: German Masters
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Federer R. - Djokovic N. Australia: ATP Australian Open (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:30 |
Dodig I./Polasek F. - Purcell M./Saville L. Australia: ATP Australian Open Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Ram R./Salisbury J. - Bublik A./Kukushkin M. Australia: ATP Australian Open Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Krejcikova B./Mektic N. - Kichenok N./Bopanna R. Australia: Australian Open Mixed Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Chan L./Dodig I. - Dabrowski G./Kontinen H. Australia: Australian Open Mixed Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Milojevic N. - Hanfmann Y. Australia: Burnie Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Pervolarakis M. - Maden Y. Australia: Burnie Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
Safwat M. - Coppejans K. Australia: Burnie Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
Altmaier D. - Clarke J. Australia: Burnie Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Barty A. - Kenin S. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Halep S. - Muguruza G. Australia: WTA Australian Open (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:30 |
Marozava L / Sanchez M - Galfi D / Hesse A Challenger Usa: Challenger
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:20 |
Cako J / Gleason Q - Gumulya B / Rompies J Challenger Usa: Challenger
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:45 |
Kavcic, Blaz - Kubler, Jason Challenger: Burnie
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Milojevic, Nikola - Hanfmann, Yannick Challenger: Burnie
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Safwat, Mohamed - Coppejans, Kimmer Challenger: Burnie
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
Giustino, Lorenzo - Zhe Li Challenger: Burnie
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
Pervolarakis, Michail - Maden, Yannick Challenger: Burnie
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
Altmaier, Daniel - Clarke, Jay Challenger: Burnie
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:30 |
Daniel, Taro - Tung-Lin Wu Challenger: Burnie
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:30 |
Bolt, Alex - Duck-hee Lee Challenger: Burnie
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
KAVCIC B - KUBLER J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
MILOJEVIC N - HANFMANN Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
GIUSTINO L - LI Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
SAFWAT M - COPPEJANS K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
PERVOLARAKIS M - MADEN Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
ALTMAIER D - CLARKE J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:50 |
MARGAROLI L / VAVASSORI A - COPPEJANS K / MARTOS GORNES S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:50 |
DANIEL T - WU T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:30 |
DOUMBIA S/REBOUL F - GOJO B / LI Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:10 |
KAVCIC B / SAFWAT M - HELIOVAARA H / VERBEEK S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
PASHA N / SCHNUR M - LENZ J / MADEN Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
BOLT A. - LEE D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
GALLOWAY R / HACH VERDUGO H - CLAYTON S / GLASSPOOL L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
BACHINGER M - ZAPATA MIR B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
VATUTIN A - KOPRIVA V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:20 |
COUACAUD E - BOURGUE M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:20 |
GARCIA LOPEZ G. - KOLAR Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:40 |
ORTEGA OLMEDO R - LACKO L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:00 |
MASUR D - JANVIER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
GOLUBEV/NEDOVYESOV - COUACAUD E / OLIVETTI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:20 |
KOLAR Z / WALKOW S - RAJA P / SHAMASDIN A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:40 |
SABANOV/SABANOV - GARCIA-LOPEZ G / ORTEGA-OLMEDO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:00 |
ZVEREV M - HALYS Q CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
LESTIENNE C - ILKEL C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
TABERNER / VIELLA MA - CERUNDOLO / VARILLAS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:20 |
KESTELBOIM M - MONTEIRO T M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
MARTIN A - CASANOVA H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
OLIVIERI G A - MELIGENI RODRIGUES A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
GIANNESSI A - SOUSA P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
BLANCANEAUX G - SAKAMOTO P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:50 |
CORIA F - CLEZAR G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:30 |
CECCHINATO M - OLIVO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
MENA/UGO CARABELLI - HIDALGO D / MELIGENI RODRIGUES A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
CERUNDOLO F - MONTEIRO T M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:20 |
HARRISON C / HARRISON R - MONROE N / WITHROW J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:25 |
CAKO J / GLEASON Q - GUMULYA/ROMPIES CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:45 |
WHITTLE S - MCHALE C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
REDLICKI, MICHAEL - EUBANKS C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
VUKIC A - JOHNSON S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
MARIA T - ROGERS S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:30 |
CEPEDE ROYG V - PODOROSKA N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:30 |
PEGULA J - GALFI D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:15 |
SCHNUR B - KWIATKOWSKI T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:20 |
KORDA S - KLAHN B. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:20 |
VOEGELE S - FALCONI I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:45 |
BENOIT M / PONCHET J - OLMOS G / SANTAMARIA S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:45 |
SANCIC A / WEISSBORN T - MONROE N / WITHROW J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
KALININA A - TOWNSEND T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:30 |
GIBBS N - VANDEWEGHE C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:40 |
KECMANOVIC M - GALAN D E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:40 |
SARMIENTO R - ARAGONE JC CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:40 |
CARTER H / STEFANI L - DANILINA A / NEEL I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
GUMULYA/ROMPIES - MCHALE C / SAVINYKH V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
ISTOMIN D / ROMBOLI F - GORANSSON A / RUNGKAT C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:20 |
GALFI D / HESSE A - HOZUMI E / YONEHARA M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:45 |
WICKMAYER Y - BRENGLE M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:55 |
BEHAR A/ESCOBAR G - MARTINEZ L D / REYES-VARELA M A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
BANGOURA S / KORDA S - COPIL M / EUBANKS C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
Young, Donald - Krueger, Mitchell Challenger: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:03 |
Istomin, Denis - Tiafoe, Frances Challenger: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Redlicki, Michael - Eubanks, Christopher Challenger: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Vukic, Aleksandar - Johnson, Steve Challenger: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Korda, Sebastian - Klahn, Bradley Challenger: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
Schnur, Brayden - Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son Challenger: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
Kecmanovic, Miomir - Galan, Daniel Elahi Challenger: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
Kestelboim, Mariano - Monteiro, Thiago Challenger: Punta del Este
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe Challenger: Punta del Este
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
Martin, Andrej - Casanova, Hernan Challenger: Punta del Este
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
Giannessi, Alessandro - Sousa, Pedro Challenger: Punta del Este
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Blancaneaux, Geoffrey - Sakamoto, Pedro Challenger: Punta del Este
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:30 |
Cecchinato, Marco - Olivo, Renzo Challenger: Punta del Este
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo - Kamke, Tobias Challenger: Quimper
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Couacaud, Enzo - Bourgue, Mathias Challenger: Quimper
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Vatutin, Alexey - Kopriva, Vit Challenger: Quimper
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo - Kolar, Zdenek Challenger: Quimper
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:00 |
Masur, Daniel - Janvier, Maxime Challenger: Quimper
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:00 |
Zverev, Mischa - Halys, Quentin Challenger: Quimper
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
Lestienne, Constant - Ilkel, Cem Challenger: Quimper
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Masur D. - Janvier M. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
Bachinger M. - Zapata Miralles B. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:05 |
Vatutin A. - Kopriva V. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:30 |
Couacaud E. - Bourgue M. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:30 |
Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lacko L. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:00 |
Garcia-Lopez G. - Kolar Z. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:00 |
Zverev M. - Halys Q. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
Lestienne C. - Ilkel C. France: Quimper Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Galloway R./Hach H. - Clayton S./Glasspool L. France: Quimper Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:05 |
Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. - Couacaud E./Olivetti A. France: Quimper Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:30 |
Kolar Z./Walkow S. - Raja P./Shamasdin A. France: Quimper Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:00 |
Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Garcia-Lopez G./Ortega-Olmedo R. France: Quimper Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
Federer, Roger - Djokovic, Novak Grand Slam: Australian Open
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:30 |
Barty, Ashleigh - Kenin, Sofia Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Halep, Simona - Muguruza, Garbiñe Grand Slam: Australian Open - Femminile
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:30 |
Dodig, I/Polasek, F - Purcell, M/Saville, L Grand Slam: Australian Open Doppi
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Ram, R/Salisbury, J - Bublik, A/Kukushkin, M Grand Slam: Australian Open Doppi
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Mektic, N/Krejcikova, B - Bopanna, R/Kichenok, N Grand Slam: Australian Open Doppio Misto
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:20 |
Latisha Chan/Dodig, I - Kontinen, H/Dabrowski, G Grand Slam: Australian Open Doppio Misto
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:40 |
Kobayashi Honoka - Craciun Georgia Andreea ITF Turchia: Itf
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
Aydogdu H / Cepel K - Aksu C / Ivanov V ITF Turchia: Itf
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:30 |
Nefedova A / Prisacariu A - Okuno A / Steur J M J ITF Turchia: Itf
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:30 |
Uslu O / Wurth T - Biagianti M / Zantedeschi A ITF Turchia: Itf
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Nagy P / Piros Z - Fonio G / Galoppini D ITF Turchia: Itf
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Craciun G A / Rosca A A - Tinaztepe T / Turhan G ITF Turchia: Itf
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:00 |
POPOVIC I. - HONTAMA M. ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
BAINS N - MYERS A ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
CABRERA L - STOLLAR F ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
RAKHIMOVA K - FOURLIS J ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:30 |
DA SILVA / POPOVIC I - AYUKAWA M / SHIMIZU A ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
MARSHALL A - BADOSA GIBERT P ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
ARAKAWA H / MURAMATSU C - PEREZ E / SANDERS S ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:30 |
KRAWCZYK D / MUHAMMAD A - MYERS A / WOOLCOCK B ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:30 |
STEUR J - PRISACARIU A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
KOBAYASHI, HONOKA - CRACIUN G A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:00 |
MIKLOVA B - ZANTEDESCHI, AURORA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:30 |
WILDGRUBER, ANJA - COLMEGNA M ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:30 |
OLYANOVSKAYA V - CRACIUN G A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:50 |
NEFEDOVA A/PRISACARI - OKUNO A / STEUR J M J ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:30 |
SEVCIKOVA L / WILDGRUBER A - GARKUSHA E / LAZAREVA M ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:30 |
USLU O / WURTH T - BIAGIANTI / ZANTEDESC ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
CRACIUN G / ROSCA A A - TINAZTEPE / TURHAN G ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:00 |
RAM R / SALISBURY J - BUBLIK A / KUKUSHKIN M SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
DODIG I / POLASEK F - PURCELL M / SAVILLE L SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
MEKTIC N / KREJCIKOVA B - BOPANNA R / KICHENOK N SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:20 |
DODIG I / CHAN L - KONTINEN H / DABROWSKI G SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Thursday 30 January 2020 03:40 |
BARTY A - KENIN S SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
HALEP S - MUGURUZA G SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Thursday 30 January 2020 05:30 |
FEDERER R - DJOKOVIC N SLAM: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:30 |
Aydogdu H./Cepel K. - Aksu C./Ivanov V. Turkey: ITF M15 Antalya 4 Men Doubles (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:30 |
Miklova B. - Zantedeschi A. Turkey: ITF W15 Antalya 4 Women (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:30 |
Nefedova A./Prisacariu A. - Okuno A./Steur Julyette M. J. Turkey: ITF W15 Antalya 4 Women Doubles (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:30 |
Uslu O./Wurth T. - Biagianti M./Zantedeschi A. Turkey: ITF W15 Antalya 4 Women Doubles (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Craciun G. A./Rosca A. - Tinaztepe T./Turhan G. Turkey: ITF W15 Antalya 4 Women Doubles (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 02:00 |
Kestelboim M. - Monteiro T. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 01:00 |
Blancaneaux G. - Sakamoto P. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Giannessi A. - Sousa P. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Cuevas M. - Bagnis F. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Coria F. - Clezar G. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 04:00 |
Olivieri G. A. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
Martin A. - Casanova H. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 06:30 |
Cecchinato M. - Olivo R. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
Cerundolo F. - Monteiro T. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:30 |
Taberner C./Vilella M. M. - Cerundolo F./Varillas J. P. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 12:30 |
Mena F./Ugo Carabelli C. - Hidalgo D./Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. Uruguay: Punta Del Este Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Thursday 30 January 2020 11:00 |
Istomin D. - Tiafoe F. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Redlicki Mi. - Eubanks C. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Vukic A. - Johnson S. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Schnur B. - Kwiatkowski T. S. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Korda S. - Klahn B. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Fritz T. - Krueger M. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 08:30 |
Sarmiento R. - Aragone J. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
Kecmanovic M. - Galan Riveros D. E. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:00 |
Sancic A./Weissborn T-S. - Monroe N./Withrow J. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 09:00 |
Istomin D./Romboli F. - Goransson A./Rungkat C. USA: Newport Beach Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Thursday 30 January 2020 10:30 |
Whittle, Sophia - McHale, Christina WTA: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:00 |
Maria, Tatjana - Rogers, Shelby WTA: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:30 |
Cepede Royg, Veronica - Podoroska, Nadia WTA: Newport Beach
Thursday 30 January 2020 07:30 |