Partite |
---|
KIA TIGERS - SAMSU LIONS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
KT WIZ - LOTT GIANTS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
TAMPA BAY RAYS - LA DODGERS USA: MLB
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:08 |
UNICS KAZAN - ENISEY KRASN. EUROPA: VTB LEAGUE
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:00 |
ZIELONA GORA - LOKOMOTIV KUBAN EUROPA: VTB LEAGUE
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
RAIN OR SHINE PAINT. - BLACKWATER ELITE FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:00 |
BARANGAY GINEBRA - STAR HOTSHOTS FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:45 |
TARBES GB - LANDES FRANCIA: FRANCIA 1 FEMMINILE
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 103 - MILANO ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
VENEZIA - SASSARI ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
VIRTUS ROMA - PESARO ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
TREVISO - CANTU ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
TRIESTE - BRINDISI ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:30 |
TRENTO - CREMONA ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:45 |
NEVEZIS - SIAULIAI LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
BC PRIENAI - ALYTAUS DZUKIJA LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
LIETUVOS RYTAS - ZALGIRIS KAUNAS LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Unicaja Málaga - Iberostar Tenerife Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
Real Madrid - Movistar Estudiantes Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:30 |
Panathinaikos - Ermis Agias Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:30 |
FC Barcelona - MoraBanc Andorra Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
GRAN CANARIA - RIO NATURA MONBUS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
BURGOS - UCAM MURCIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
BARCELLONA - ANDORRA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
Unicaja - Tenerife Spain: ACB
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:30 |
Gran Canaria - Obradoiro CAB Spain: ACB
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:00 |
San Pablo Burgos - Murcia Spain: ACB
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
Real Madrid - Estudiantes Spain: ACB
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:30 |
Barcelona - MoraBanc Andorra Spain: ACB
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
BORAS - NORRKOPING SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:04 |
FENERBAHCE - SOCAR PETKIM SPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:00 |
GALATASARAY - H. GAZIANTEP TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:15 |
OGM ORMANSPOR - FETHIYE BELEDIYE TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
PYRAMIDS FC - RSB BERKANE AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:00 |
HAMILTON OLYMPIC - MAITLAND AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:30 |
ROCKDALE CITY - SYDNEY UTD 58 AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
MORETON BAY - GOLD COAST UNITED AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
BRISB YOUTH - PENINSULA POWER AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
Moreton Bay Utd - Gold Coast Australia: NPL Queensland
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers Australia: NPL Queensland
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
Neman - Slavia Mozyr Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:00 |
Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:00 |
Rukh Brest - Isloch Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
ANVERSA - BEERSCHOT WILR. BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
OSTENDE - ZULTE WAREGEM BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
ST. TRUIDEN - STANDARD LIEGE BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:15 |
CHARLEROI - WAASLAND BEVEREN BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:45 |
Antwerp - Beerschot VA Belgium: Jupiler League
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:30 |
Oostende - Waregem Belgium: Jupiler League
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
St. Truiden - St. Liege Belgium: Jupiler League
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:15 |
Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren Belgium: Jupiler League
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:45 |
Seraing - Lommel SK Belgium: Proximus League
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
CEARA CE - CORITIBA PR BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
ATLETICO MINERO MG - SPORT RECIFE PE BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
FLUMINENSE RJ - SANTOS SP BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
ATLETICO GO - PALMEIRAS SP BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
ATLETICO PR - GREMIO RS BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:15 |
INTERNACIONAL RS - FLAMENGO RJ BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:15 |
Atletico-MG - Sport Recife Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Atletico GO - Palmeiras Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
Fluminense - Santos Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
Internacional - Flamengo RJ Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:15 |
Athletico-PR - Gremio Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:15 |
Fc Cska 1948 - Slavia Sofia Bulgaria: A PFG
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
FC ARDA KARDZHALI - CSKA SOFIA BULGARIA: BULGARIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:45 |
PCF MONTANA - LUDOGORETS BULGARIA: BULGARIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:15 |
TOLIMA - LA EQUIDAD COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:05 |
DEP. JUNIOR - MILLONARIOS COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:10 |
ENVIGADO - AL. PETROLERA COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
BOYACA PATRIOTAS - NACIONAL MEDELLIN COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
SANTA FE - BOYACA CHICO COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:00 |
Junior - Millonarios Colombia: Primera A
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:10 |
Envigado - Petrolera Colombia: Primera A
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
Patriotas - Atl. Nacional Colombia: Primera A
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
Santa Fe - Chico Colombia: Primera A
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
America De Cali - Dep. Pasto Colombia: Primera A
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:05 |
Sibenik - D. Zagreb Croatia: 1. HNL
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Gorica - Rijeka Croatia: 1. HNL
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:05 |
SIBENIK - DIN. ZAGABRIA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
RANDERS - SONDERJYSKE DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
FREMAD AMAG - SILKEBORG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
HVIDOVRE - VIBORG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Horsens - Nordsjaelland Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
Randers FC - Sonderjyske Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Aarhus - FC Copenhagen Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
TECNICO UNIVERSIT. - DELFIN SC ECUADOR: ECUADOR 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
LDU QUITO - EL NACIONAL ECUADOR: ECUADOR 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
OLMEDO - INDEP. DEL VALLE ECUADOR: ECUADOR 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:30 |
FC KURESSAARE - FLORA TALLINN ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
TRANS NARVA - LEVADIA TALLINN ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
NOMME KALJU - PAIDE LINNAM. ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Narva - Levadia Estonia: Meistriliiga
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:00 |
Kalju - Paide Estonia: Meistriliiga
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
EB STREYMUR - TB TVOROYRI FAR OER: ISOLE FAROE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
SKALA IF - B36 TORSH FAR OER: ISOLE FAROE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
KI KLAKSVIK - IF FUGLAJORDUR FAR OER: ISOLE FAROE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Lens - Nantes France: Ligue 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:00 |
Montpellier - Reims France: Ligue 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Brest - Strasbourg France: Ligue 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Metz - St Etienne France: Ligue 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Bordeaux - Nimes France: Ligue 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Nice - Lille France: Ligue 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
Lyon - Monaco France: Ligue 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
BREST - STRASBURGO FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
METZ - SAINT ETIENNE FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
NIZZA - LILLE FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
LIONE - MONACO FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:00 |
CHIKH SACHK - SAMTREDIA GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:00 |
Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
SAGAN TOSU - SHONAN BELLMARE GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
TOKUSH. VORTIS - NIIGATA ALBIREX GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
AVISPA F. - JEF CHIBA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
KOFU - MACHIDA ZELVIA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
OMIYA ARDIJA - V. VAREN NAGAS. GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
G. KITAKYUSHU - MATSUM. YAMAGA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
RENOFA YAMAGUC. - MITO HOLLYHOCK GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
JUBILO IWATA - THESPAKUSATSU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
EHIME - TOCHIGI SC GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
FC RYUKYU - KYOTO SANGA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:30 |
VANRAURE - KAGOSHIMA UTD GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
FUJIEDA MYFC - GAINARE TOTTORI GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
FUKUSHI UTD - NAGANO PARCEIRO GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU - BLAUBL AKIT GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
IMABARI - KAMATAMARE GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
GRULLA MORI - FC GIFU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
CEREZO OSAKA U23 - G. OSAKA U23 GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
SAGAMIHARA - ROASSO KUMAMOTO GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - OFI KRETA GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
APOLLON SMYRNIS - LAMIA GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:15 |
PAS GIANNINA - AEK ATENE GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:30 |
Paok Y - Olympiacos Y Grecia: U19 Super League
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
OLBIA - PRO VERCELLI ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
GUBBIO - LEGNAGO SALUS ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
GROSSETO - ALBINOLEFFE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
PISTOIESE - PRO SESTO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
RENATE - LIVORNO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
TERAMO - JUVE STABIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
TRIESTINA - VIRTUS VERONA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
VIBONESE - AS VITERBESE CASTRENSE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
FANO - MANTOVA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
LUCCHESE - JUVENTUS U23 ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
SAMBENEDETTESE - MODENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
CAVESE - MONOPOLI ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
FERALPISALO - RAVENNA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
AVELLINO - CASERTANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
TURRIS NEAPOLIS - PAGANESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
MATELICA - AREZZO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
LECCO - PIACENZA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
IMOLESE - FERMANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
PERUGIA - VIS PESARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
GIANA ERMINIO - COMO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
PERGOLETTESE - PRO PATRIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
TERNANA - FOGGIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
NOVARA - CARRARESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
PADOVA - SUDTIROL ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
ALESSANDRIA - PONTEDERA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
Cagliari - Crotone Italy: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:30 |
Benevento - Napoli Italy: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Parma - Spezia Italy: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Fiorentina - Udinese Italy: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Juventus - Verona Italy: Serie A
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:45 |
Cosenza - Lecce Italy: Serie B
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Cremonese - Brescia Italy: Serie B
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
Sagan Tosu - Shonan Japan: J1 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Kofu - Machida Japan: J2 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba Japan: J2 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Tokushima - Albirex Niigata Japan: J2 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki Japan: J2 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yamaga Japan: J2 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Japan: J2 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
Iwata - Kusatsu Japan: J2 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
Ehime - Tochigi Japan: J2 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
Ryukyu - Kyoto Japan: J2 League
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
FK TUKUMS 2000/TSS - METTA LU LETTONIA: LETTONIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
VENTSPILS - LIEPAJA LETTONIA: LETTONIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
VALMIERA FK - SPARTAKS JURMALA LETTONIA: LETTONIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
RIGA FC - DAUGAVPILS LETTONIA: LETTONIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
RIGAS SKOLA - JELGAVA LETTONIA: LETTONIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
Mazatlan FC - Monterrey Mexico: Liga MX
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
SFINTUL GHEORGHE - PETROCUB MOLDAVIA: MOLDAVIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
ZIMBRU CHISINAU - DINAMO AUTO MOLDAVIA: MOLDAVIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
SPERANTA - DACIA 2 BUIUCANI MOLDAVIA: MOLDAVIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Sittard - Groningen Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:15 |
Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
Vitesse - PSV Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
Waalwijk - Feyenoord Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:45 |
Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
AALESUNDS - ODDS BK NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
BODO GLIMT - MJONDALEN NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
LILLESTROM - SANDNES NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
Valerenga - Kristiansund Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Molde - Stromsgodset Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Aalesund - Odd Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Fortuna Sittard - Groningen Olanda: Eredivisie
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:15 |
VITESSE - PSV EINDHOVEN OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
RKC WAALWIJK - FEYENOORD OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:45 |
GUAIRENA FC - OLIMPIA ASUNCION PARAGUAY: PARAGUAY 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:15 |
SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - NACIONAL ASUNCION PARAGUAY: PARAGUAY 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:00 |
CLUB SPORTIVO CIENCIANO - SPORTING CRISTAL PERU: PERU 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
Rakow - Stal Mielec Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Lech Poznan - Cracovia Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
LECH POZNAN - CRACOVIA KRAKOW POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
Varzim - Estoril Praia Portogallo: Liga de Honra
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:15 |
SP. FARENSE - RIO AVE PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
MOREIRENSE - MARITIMO MADEIRA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
GUIMARAES - BRAGA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:00 |
SC Farense - Rio Ave Portugal: Primeira Liga
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Moreirense - Maritimo Portugal: Primeira Liga
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Famalicao - Boavista Portugal: Primeira Liga
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:30 |
Vitoria Guimaraes - Braga Portugal: Primeira Liga
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
SLOVAN LIBEREC - JABLONEC REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
OPAVA - SLAVIA PRAGA REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
FC Cincinnati - Minnesota United FC Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
New York City FC - Montreal Impact Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
Chicago Fire - New York Red Bulls Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
Tigres UANL - FC Juárez Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
Daegu - Pohang Steelers Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC - Jeonbuk Motors Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:00 |
Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:15 |
Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Energetik BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim - Osnabruck Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
Watford - Bournemouth Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
Hvidovre - Viborg FF Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Akropolis IF - Norrby IF Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd FF Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
LASK Linz - St. Pölten Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
Å ibenik - Dinamo Zagreb Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
Ruh Brest - FC Isloch Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
Randers FC - HFK Sonderjylland Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Gorodeya - Smolevichi Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Vienna Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
Malmö FF - Gothenborg Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors IF Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
Viitorul Constanța - FC Argeş Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:45 |
AGF Aarhus - FC Copenhagen Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
Werder Brema - TSG Hoffenheim Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
Deportivo Toluca FC - Club Tijuana Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - CFR Cluj Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
V CONSTANTA - ARGESUL PITESTI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:45 |
VOLUNTARI - CFR CLUJ ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
Fc Makhachkala - Fc Anzhi Makhachkala Russia: PFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
Fc Tuapse - Biolog Novokubansk Russia: PFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
Fc Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Volga Ulyanovsk Russia: PFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
Aberdeen - Celtic Scotland: Premiership
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:00 |
DUNAJSKA STREDA - SL. BRATISLAVA SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
ASK BRAVO - ALUMIN KIDR SLOVENIA: SLOVENIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
NK TABOR SEZANA - O LJUBLJANA SLOVENIA: SLOVENIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
DOMZALE - NS MURA SLOVENIA: SLOVENIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu South Korea: K League 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk South Korea: K League 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:30 |
CADIZ - VILLARREAL SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
GETAFE - GRANADA SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:30 |
SOCIEDAD - HUESCA SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:00 |
SPORTING GIJON - PONFERRADINA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
TENERIFE - ESPANYOL SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:15 |
LEGANES - REAL OVIEDO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:15 |
ALBACETE - VALLECANO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
MALAGA - MIRANDES SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
SARAGOZZA - SABADELL SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:00 |
Valladolid - Alaves Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 25 October 2020 10:00 |
Cadiz CF - Villarreal Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Getafe - Granada CF Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:30 |
Real Sociedad - Huesca Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 25 October 2020 07:00 |
GWANGJU - SANGJU SANG SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
DAEGU - POHANG SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
ULSAN - JEONBUK SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
BUCHEON - GYEONGNAM SUD COREA: SUD COREA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
ANSAN GREENERS - SEOUL E LAN SUD COREA: SUD COREA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:00 |
KALMAR - FALKENBERG SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:30 |
MALMO - IFK GOTEBORG SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:30 |
NYKOPINGS - SOLLENTUNA SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
TEAM TG FF - IFK HANINGE SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
IFK LULEA - KARLSTAD BK SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
VARNAMO - OSKARSHAMNS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
Kalmar - Falkenbergs Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
Ostersunds - Hammarby Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
Malmo FF - Goteborg Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
Orebro - Helsingborg Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
Akropolis - Norrby Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
Trelleborgs - Degerfors Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
Sion - Servette Switzerland: Super League
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Young Boys - Luzern Switzerland: Super League
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
TAIWAN POWER COMPANY - TAICHUNG FUTURO FC TAIWAN: TAIWAN 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:00 |
SUKHOTHAI - BANGKOK GLASS THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
TRAT FC - BURIRAM UTD THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
POLICE TERO FC - MUANG THONG THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
CHONBURI - CHIANGRAI UTD THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
OSMANLISPOR - BALIKESIRSP TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:30 |
BANDIRMASPOR - ADANA TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:30 |
ADANASPOR - TUZLASPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
ISTANBULSPOR - ESKISEHIRSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
ALTAY IZMIR - GIRESUNSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Sunday 25 October 2020 05:00 |
Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:30 |
Alanyaspor - Karagumruk Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew USA: MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas USA: MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes USA: MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy USA: MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:30 |
NY CITY - MONTREAL USA: USA MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
CHICAGO - NY RED BULL USA: USA MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
PHILADELPHIA U - TORONTO USA: USA MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
FC CINCINNATI - MINNESOTA USA: USA MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
VANCOUVER - SAN JOSE USA: USA MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
HOUSTON - COLUMBUS USA: USA MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
SALT LAKE - FC DALLAS USA: USA MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
KANSAS CITY - COLORADO USA: USA MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
LOS ANGELES FC - LA GALAXY USA: USA MLS
Sunday 25 October 2020 08:30 |
NEW ORLEANS SAINTS - CAROLINA PANTHERS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
TENNESSEE TITANS - PITTSBURGH STEELERS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
NY JETS - BUFFALO BILLS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
HOUSTON TEXANS - GREEN BAY PACKERS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
CINCINNATI BENGALS - CLEVELAND BROWNS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
WASHINGTON FOOTBALL - DALLAS COWBOYS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
ATLANTA FALCONS - DETROIT LIONS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 06:00 |
OAKLAND RAIDERS - TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:05 |
LA CHARGERS - JACKSONVILLE JAGUARS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:25 |
DENVER BRONCOS - KANSAS CITY CHIEFS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:25 |
NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS - SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS USA: NFL
Sunday 25 October 2020 09:25 |
SPARTAK MOSCOW - HC SOCHI RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
RED STAR KUNLUN - CSKA MOSCOW RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
DIN MINSK - CHEREPOVEC RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:10 |
HSG WETZLAR - MELSUNGEN GERMANIA: GERMANIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
HC ERLANGEN - RHEIN NECKAR GERMANIA: GERMANIA 1
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - MT Melsungen Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 25 October 2020 11:30 |
Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - Melsungen MT Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
HC Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen Romania: Lega I
Sunday 25 October 2020 04:00 |
Aranas - Savehof Sweden: Handbollsligan
Sunday 25 October 2020 02:00 |
MYAGKOV, SERGEY - ILYUKHIN, EVGENIY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:00 |
MIKHAYLOV, IGOR - ILIN, ANATOLIY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:15 |
GLAZUN, EVGENIY - GIREVENKOV, ALIK RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:15 |
PRAVEDNOV, ANDREY - SEREBRENNIKOV, ALEXANDR RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
TSITSELSKIY, ARTEM - YUSIPOV, TIMOFEY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:45 |
SUNTSOV, ARTEM - TARASENKOV, NIKOLAY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:45 |
OGAY, SERGEY - ILYUKHIN, EVGENIY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:00 |
COLDATOV, IVAN - GIREVENKOV, ALIK RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:15 |
KUTUZOV, OLEG - ILIN, ANATOLIY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:15 |
SEREBRENNIKOV, ALEXANDR - MYAGKOV, SERGEY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:30 |
YUSIPOV, TIMOFEY - GLAZUN, EVGENIY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:45 |
TARASENKOV, NIKOLAY - MIKHAYLOV, IGOR RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:45 |
PRAVEDNOV, ANDREY - MYAGKOV, SERGEY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
ILYUKHIN, EVGENIY - PRAVEDNOV, ANDREY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
GIREVENKOV, ALIK - TSITSELSKIY, ARTEM RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:15 |
ILIN, ANATOLIY - SUNTSOV, ARTEM RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:15 |
SUNTSOV, ARTEM - MIKHAYLOV, IGOR RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:15 |
TSITSELSKIY, ARTEM - GLAZUN, EVGENIY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:15 |
SEREBRENNIKOV, ALEXANDR - OGAY, SERGEY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:30 |
TARASENKOV, NIKOLAY - KUTUZOV, OLEG RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:45 |
YUSIPOV, TIMOFEY - COLDATOV, IVAN RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:45 |
SHAPOVALOV, OLEG - BOYCHUK, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:15 |
CHERKAS, ALEKSANDR - NAUMOVICH, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:30 |
DOTSENKO, VLADISLAV - RYBAKOV, YURIY UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 12:50 |
VASYLCHUK, PAVLO - SURZHIK, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:05 |
DOTSENKO, VLADISLAV - BOYCHUK, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:25 |
VASYLCHUK, PAVLO - NAUMOVICH, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 01:40 |
SHAPOVALOV, OLEG - RYBAKOV, YURIY UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:00 |
SHAPOVALOV, OLEG - DOTSENKO, VLADISLAV UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:10 |
CHERKAS, ALEKSANDR - SURZHIK, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:15 |
CHERKAS, ALEKSANDR - VASYLCHUK, PAVLO UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:25 |
RYBAKOV, YURIY - BOYCHUK, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:35 |
SURZHIK, VLADIMIR - NAUMOVICH, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Sunday 25 October 2020 03:50 |