Partite |
---|
SAN LORENZO - REGATAS CORRIENTES ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 01:10 |
SAO PAULO FC - FLAMENGO BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 12:00 |
GUANGZHOU LONG LIONS - TIANJIN CINA: CINA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:00 |
NANJING MONKEY KINGS - JIANGSU DRAGONS CINA: CINA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:30 |
JILIN - BEIJING KONGGU CINA: CINA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:30 |
LIAONING - XINJIANG CINA: CINA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 12:35 |
SHANDONG - QUIGDAO CINA: CINA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 01:00 |
BMS HERLEV WOLFPACK - COPENHAGEN BASKET DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:30 |
TURK TELEKOM - LIMOGES EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
FALCO SZOMBATHELY - N. NOVGOROD EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
OOSTENDE - BRINDISI EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:00 |
BURGOS - DARUSSAFAKA EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:30 |
UNICS KAZAN - JL BOURG EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:00 |
MAC. RISHON LEZION - METROPOLITANS 92 EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:30 |
MONACO - VIRTUS BOLOGNA EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 07:00 |
ANDORRA - LOKOMOTIV KUBAN EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:00 |
ANTWERP GIANTS - LIETKABELIS EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:00 |
PARTIZAN NIS - BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:30 |
BRESCIA - UNICAJA EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:45 |
GRAN CANARIA - BURSASPOR EUROPA: EUROCUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 09:00 |
TARTU ULIKOOL - TALLINA KALEV EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
KALEV CRAMO - TSMOKI MINSK EUROPA: VTB LEAGUE
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
TALK N TEXT - BARANGAY GINEBRA FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:00 |
JUVI CREMONA 1952 - BAKERY BASKET PIACENZA ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Wednesday 09 December 2020 09:00 |
TRIESTE - REGGIO EMILIA ITALIA: SERIE A
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:00 |
CHIETI BASKET 1974 - PISTOIA ITALIA: SERIE A2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:00 |
NAPOLI BASKET - STELLA AZZURRA ROMA ITALIA: SERIE A2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
BERGAMO - UDINE ITALIA: SERIE A2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:30 |
RAVENNA - RIETI ITALIA: SERIE A2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:00 |
ALYTAUS DZUKIJA - BC PRIENAI LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:30 |
UCAM MURCIA - SAN SEBASTIAN GIPUZKOA BC SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:30 |
Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:45 |
LIBERTAD ASUNCION - PALMEIRAS SP AMERICA: COPPA LIBERTADORES
Wednesday 09 December 2020 01:30 |
GREMIO RS - SANTOS SP AMERICA: COPPA LIBERTADORES
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:15 |
VELEZ SARSFIELD - CDU CATOLICA AMERICA: SUDAMERICA COPPA
Wednesday 09 December 2020 01:30 |
BAHIA BA - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA AMERICA: SUDAMERICA COPPA
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:15 |
NAC POTOSI - BOLIVAR BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 01:00 |
REAL SANTA CRUZ - REAL POTOSI BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:00 |
ROYAL PARI SION - SAN JOSE BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:00 |
THE STRONGEST - ALWAYS READY BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 10:15 |
Nacional Potosi - Bolivar Bolivia: Division Profesional
Wednesday 09 December 2020 12:20 |
CRB - Cruzeiro Brazil: Serie B
Wednesday 09 December 2020 12:30 |
Avai - Chapecoense-SC Brazil: Serie B
Wednesday 09 December 2020 12:30 |
Confianca - CSA Brazil: Serie B
Wednesday 09 December 2020 12:30 |
Cuiaba Esporte - Vitoria Brazil: Serie B
Wednesday 09 December 2020 12:30 |
Parana - Figueirense Brazil: Serie B
Wednesday 09 December 2020 10:15 |
BEROE - LEVSKI SOFIA BULGARIA: BULGARIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:30 |
O'Higgins - Huachipato Chile: Primera Division
Wednesday 09 December 2020 12:00 |
A. Italiano - U. De Chile Chile: Primera Division
Wednesday 09 December 2020 09:30 |
O HIGGINS - HUACHIPATO CILE: CILE 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 01:00 |
PALESTINO - UNION LA CALERA CILE: CILE 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 02:30 |
AUDAX ITALIANO - UNIV. DE CHILE CILE: CILE 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 10:30 |
Vendsyssel - Esbjerg Denmark: 1st Division
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:30 |
DELFIN SC - OLMEDO ECUADOR: ECUADOR 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 02:00 |
EL NACIONAL - AUCAS ECUADOR: ECUADOR 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:30 |
LDU QUITO - LDU PORTOVIEJO ECUADOR: ECUADOR 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 09:00 |
INDEP. DEL VALLE - EMELEC ECUADOR: ECUADOR 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:30 |
Delfin - Olmedo Ecuador: Liga Pro
Wednesday 09 December 2020 01:00 |
GOTEBORG FC - MAN CITY EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FEMMINILE
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:00 |
KASHIWA REYSOL - OITA TRINITA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:00 |
EHIME - KOFU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:00 |
IMABARI - GRULLA MORI GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:00 |
FUJIEDA MYFC - FUKUSHI UTD GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Wednesday 09 December 2020 09:00 |
SAGAMIHARA - AZUL CLARO NUMAZU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Wednesday 09 December 2020 10:00 |
YSCC YOKOHA - KAGOSHIMA UTD GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:00 |
KAMATAMARE - CEREZO OSAKA U23 GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:00 |
FC GIFU - VANRAURE GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:00 |
GAINARE TOTTORI - BLAUBL AKIT GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:00 |
G. OSAKA U23 - NAGANO PARCEIRO GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:00 |
ROASSO KUMAMOTO - KATAL. TOYAMA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:00 |
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - VOLOS NPS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:15 |
Asteras Tripolis - Volos Greece: Super League
Wednesday 09 December 2020 03:15 |
Mumbai City - Chennaiyin India: ISL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 02:00 |
BRISTOL CITY - BLACKBURN INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:45 |
FANO - LEGNAGO SALUS ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 09 December 2020 03:00 |
AVELLINO - BISCEGLIE ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 09 December 2020 03:00 |
FERMANA - AREZZO ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 09 December 2020 03:00 |
PIACENZA - NOVARA ITALIA: SERIE C
Wednesday 09 December 2020 03:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita Japan: J1 League
Wednesday 09 December 2020 10:00 |
SARPSBORG 08 - SANDEFJORD NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
KRISTIANSUND - ODDS BK NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
AALESUNDS - STROMSGODSET NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
HAUGESUND - BODO GLIMT NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
START - BRANN NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 08:00 |
Kristiansund - Odd Norway: Eliteserien
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:00 |
Aalesund - Stromsgodset Norway: Eliteserien
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:00 |
Haugesund - Bodo/Glimt Norway: Eliteserien
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:00 |
HAZARA COAL COMPANY - PAKISTAN AIR FORCE PAKISTAN: PAKISTAN CHALLENGE CUP
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
NK TABOR SEZANA - NK CELJE SLOVENIA: SLOVENIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:30 |
ASK BRAVO - DOMZALE SLOVENIA: SLOVENIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 01:30 |
Libertad Asuncion (Par) - Palmeiras (Bra) South America: Copa Libertadores
Wednesday 09 December 2020 12:30 |
Gremio (Bra) - Santos (Bra) South America: Copa Libertadores
Wednesday 09 December 2020 10:15 |
Bahia (Bra) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) South America: Copa Sudamericana
Wednesday 09 December 2020 10:15 |
SABADELL - ALCORCON SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 07:00 |
ALMERIA - SARAGOZZA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 07:00 |
Almeria - Zaragoza Spain: LaLiga2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:00 |
BASILEA - SION SVIZZERA: SVIZZERA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:15 |
VADUZ - SERVETTE FC SVIZZERA: SVIZZERA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:15 |
ZURIGO - ST. GALLEN SVIZZERA: SVIZZERA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 06:15 |
Basel - Sion Switzerland: Super League
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:15 |
Vaduz - Servette Switzerland: Super League
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:15 |
Zurich - St. Gallen Switzerland: Super League
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:15 |
GOZTEPE - ALANYASPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:30 |
HATAYSPOR - ERZURUM BLD TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:30 |
KECIORENGUCU - GIRESUNSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 11:30 |
ADANA - ALTINORDU TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 02:00 |
ALTAY IZMIR - OSMANLISPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:00 |
Adana Demirspor - Altinordu Turkey: 1. Lig
Wednesday 09 December 2020 01:00 |
Altay - Ankaraspor Turkey: 1. Lig
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:00 |
Hatayspor - Erzurum BB Turkey: Super Lig
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:30 |
BALTIMORE RAVENS - DALLAS COWBOYS USA: NFL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 02:05 |
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit Russia: KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 02:00 |
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga Russia: KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:00 |
Sochi - Kunlun Russia: KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:30 |
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow Russia: KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:30 |
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk Russia: KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:30 |
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk Russia: KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 04:30 |
TRAKT CHELYAB. - JOKERIT HELSINKI RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 03:00 |
CHEREPOVEC - DINAMO RIGA RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:00 |
HC SOCHI - RED STAR KUNLUN RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:30 |
DIN MINSK - DYN MOSCOW RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:30 |
BARS KAZAN - MAGNITOGORS RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:30 |
SPARTAK MOSCOW - NIZNEKAMSK RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:30 |
Kiel - Aalborg Europe: Champions League 2020/2021
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:45 |
Szeged - Meshkov Brest Europe: Champions League 2020/2021
Wednesday 09 December 2020 05:45 |
Nantes - Motor Zaporozhye Europe: Champions League 2020/2021
Wednesday 09 December 2020 07:45 |
SKOVDE - SAVEHOF SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 07:00 |
LUGI - YSTADS IF SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Wednesday 09 December 2020 07:00 |
Ponta Grossa - Funvic Brazil: SuperLiga
Wednesday 09 December 2020 10:00 |
KAL Jumbos - Samsung Blue Fangs South Korea: Volleyball League
Wednesday 09 December 2020 10:00 |