Partite |
---|
GONDA, DANIELLA - HOOI, YUE YANN JASLYN MONDO: INTERNATIONAL SERIES
Friday 22 October 2021 03:00 |
PORNPAWEE C - YAMAGUCHI A OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 12:00 |
ALFIAN/ARDIANTO - GOH S F / IZZUDDIN N OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 12:30 |
HE B J - WANG, ZHI YI OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 12:30 |
LEE J-H / HSU Y C - PUAVARANUKROH D / TAERATTANACHAI OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 01:00 |
WATANABE Y / HIGASHI - TAN K M / LAI P J OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 01:00 |
PUSARLA VENKATA S - HAN Y OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 01:30 |
FENG Y Z / DU Y - JORDAN P / OKTAVIANTI M D OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 01:30 |
FIKRI M S / MAULANA B - ASTRUP SO/SKAARUP RA OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
GILMOUR K - AZURMENDI, CLARA OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
POLII G / RAHAYU A - HUANG D / YU Z OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 02:30 |
LEE C Y. - CHOU T C OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 03:00 |
MOMOTA K - JONATAN C OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
SUPAJIRAKUL/TAERATTA - LEE S H / SHIN S C OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 04:00 |
KOGA A / SAITO T - HOKI/KOBAYASHI OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 04:00 |
VERMA SAMEER - SUGIARTO T OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 04:30 |
LEE, ZII JIA - AXELSEN V OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 04:30 |
LIU X X / XIA Y T - KIM S Y / KONG H Y OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
ONG/TEO - LAMSFUSS/SEIDEL OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 05:30 |
DU Y / LI W M - KITITARAKUL/PRAJONG OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Friday 22 October 2021 06:00 |
LA DODGERS - ATLANTA BRAVES USA: MLB
Friday 22 October 2021 02:08 |
CIBONA ZAGREB - KK CEDEVITA ZAGREB JUNIOR CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 06:00 |
STELLA ROSSA - ALBA BERLIN EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
CSKA MOSCA - OLYMPIACOS EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
BASKONIA VITORIA - MONACO EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 22 October 2021 08:30 |
BARCELLONA - ZENIT ST PETERSBURG EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 22 October 2021 09:00 |
RSK RAKVERE TARVAS - KALEV CRAMO EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Friday 22 October 2021 06:00 |
TALK N TEXT - STAR HOTSHOTS FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Friday 22 October 2021 12:00 |
NEWCASTLE EAGLES - MANCHESTER GIANTS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Friday 22 October 2021 08:30 |
GLASGOW ROCKS - CHESHIRE PHOENIX INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Friday 22 October 2021 08:30 |
LEICESTER RIDERS - LONDON LIONS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Friday 22 October 2021 09:00 |
NJARDVIK - VALUR REYKJAVIK ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 10:15 |
INCHEON ELEPHANTS - KCC EGIS SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Friday 22 October 2021 12:00 |
UMEA - BORAS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 07:04 |
KOPING STARS - NORRKOPING SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 07:30 |
ATLANTA HAWKS - DALLAS MAVERICKS USA: NBA
Friday 22 October 2021 01:30 |
MIAMI HEAT - MILWAUKEE BUCKS USA: NBA
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
GS WARRIORS - LA CLIPPERS USA: NBA
Friday 22 October 2021 04:00 |
SAPRISSA - CSD COMUNICACIONES AMERICA: CONCACAF LEAGUE
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
MARATHON - MOTAGUA AMERICA: CONCACAF LEAGUE
Friday 22 October 2021 04:00 |
ADELAIDE CITY - ADELAIDE COMETS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Friday 22 October 2021 11:00 |
SERAING UTD - CHARLEROI BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Friday 22 October 2021 08:45 |
NEMAN GRODN - BATE BORISOV BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
UNION LA CALERA - COBRESAL CILE: CILE 1
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
SIBENIK - SLAVEN BELUPO CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 06:00 |
VEJLE BK - NORDSJAELLAND DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
HVIDOVRE - KOGE DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Friday 22 October 2021 06:30 |
HOBRO - JAMMERBUGT DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
AJMAN - AL DHAFRA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 22 October 2021 04:15 |
SHARJAH - AL NASR DUBAI EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 22 October 2021 04:15 |
SHABAB AL AHLI - AL JAZEERA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 22 October 2021 06:30 |
LAHTI - AC OULU FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 04:30 |
SEINAJOE JK - ILVES FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 05:30 |
SAINT ETIENNE - ANGERS FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Friday 22 October 2021 09:00 |
MAINZ - AUGSBURG GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Friday 22 October 2021 08:30 |
URAWA RD - KASHIWA REYSOL GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Friday 22 October 2021 12:00 |
WILLEM II - FORTUNA SITTARD OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
EINDHOVEN - JONG AJAX OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
DEN HAAG - EXCELSIOR OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
ALMERE CITY - JONG PSV OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
JONG UTRECHT - FC OSS OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
RADOMIAK RADOM - GORNIK LECZNA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 06:00 |
LECH POZNAN - WISLA PLOCK POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 08:30 |
GUIMARAES - MARITIMO MADEIRA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Friday 22 October 2021 09:15 |
FC U CRAIOVA 1948 - GAZ METAN M. ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 04:30 |
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - U CRAIOVA ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 07:30 |
OSASUNA - GRANADA SPAGNA: LIGA
Friday 22 October 2021 09:00 |
EIBAR - CARTAGENA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Friday 22 October 2021 09:00 |
YENI MALATYASPOR - ALTAY IZMIR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
MCLEOD R - NING, LU EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 11:00 |
LISOWSKI J - PAGETT, ANDREW EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 11:00 |
UN NOOH T - ZHENGYI F EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 11:00 |
AJAIB FARAKH - HIGHFIELD L EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 11:00 |
LICHTENBERG SIMON - WALDEN R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
ANDA Z - JIAHUI SI EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
YIZE WU - BRECEL L EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
WHITE M - ROBERTSON N EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
SONGSERMSAWAD A - JUDGE, MICHAEL EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
WALKER L - HAOTIAN L EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
ALLEN M - BURDE A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
CARTER A - MILKINS R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
MOLCHANOV D/NEDOVYES - MAHUT N / MARTIN F ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Friday 22 October 2021 01:00 |
FUCSOVICS M - HARRIS L ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Friday 22 October 2021 03:00 |
SINNER, JANNIK - RINDERKNECH A. ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Friday 22 October 2021 04:20 |
BROOKSBY J - DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Friday 22 October 2021 05:50 |
NAKASHIMA B - SCHWARTZMAN D ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Friday 22 October 2021 06:30 |
SABALENKA A - ALEXANDROVA E ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 09:00 |
VONDROUSOVA M - PAVLYUCHENKOVA A ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 10:00 |
MANNARINO A - BERANKIS R ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 10:00 |
BEHAR A/ESCOBAR G - GONZALEZ S / MOLTENI A ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 11:20 |
MARTINEZ PORTERO P - CILIC M ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 01:30 |
KONTAVEIT A - MUGURUZA G ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
BOUZKOVA M / HRADECKA L - OSTAPENKO J / SINIAKOVA K ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
SAKKARI M - HALEP S ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 02:50 |
DZALAMIDZE N / RAKHIMOVA K - KICHENOK N / OLARU R ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 03:15 |
IVASHKA I / MARTINEZ P - BRKIC T/CACIC N ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
MILLMAN J - KHACHANOV K ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 05:30 |
SIMON G - KARATSEV A ATP WTA: MOSCA
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
CORNET A - SCHMIEDLOVA A ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Friday 22 October 2021 11:30 |
BEGU I - LI, ANN ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Friday 22 October 2021 12:45 |
GIORGI C - RUS A ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
KHROMACHEVA I / KOVINIC D - KICHENOK L / KOSTYUK M ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
EIKERI U / PEREZ E - HOZUMI E / ZHANG S ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Friday 22 October 2021 03:15 |
OSORIO SER. M C - ZHENG S ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Friday 22 October 2021 06:00 |
BAEZ S - LONDERO J I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Friday 22 October 2021 12:20 |
MONTEIRO T M - ETCHEVERRY T M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
DARDERI L / TORRES J - ABOIAN L / ABOIAN V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
CERUNDOLO F - CUEVAS M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Friday 22 October 2021 06:20 |
CASANOVA H / RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA S - KICKER N / UGO CARABELLI C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Friday 22 October 2021 06:20 |
DELLIEN H - CERUNDOLO JUAN M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Friday 22 October 2021 10:00 |
BAEZ S - VARILLAS J P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Friday 22 October 2021 11:20 |
BARRIENTOS N - ROCA BATALLA O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
MENA F - GALARNEAU A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
DE JONG, JESPER - PUCINELLI DE ALMEIDA, MATHEUS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
CASTELNUOVO L / COUACAUD E - BARRIENTOS N / GOMEZ A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
GALDOS S / MENA F - HIDALGO D / RODRIGUEZ C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Friday 22 October 2021 08:00 |
MELZER G - MEJIA N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Friday 22 October 2021 08:20 |
ARNABOLDI A - TABERNER C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Friday 22 October 2021 10:00 |
GIANNESSI A - BRANCACCIO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Friday 22 October 2021 10:00 |
CECCHINATO M - BOURGUE M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Friday 22 October 2021 11:20 |
MISOLIC, FILIP - FATIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Friday 22 October 2021 11:20 |
MARTIN A/WEISSBORN - CERRETANI J / FALLERT F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Friday 22 October 2021 02:10 |
CORNEA V V / KIRKIN E - SANCIC A / SITAK A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Friday 22 October 2021 02:10 |
CARLE M. - PIGOSSI L ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
UDVARDY P - GATICA B ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 22 October 2021 02:00 |
HEIDE, GUSTAVO - ZANELLATO, NICOLAS ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
BOSCARDIN DIAS, PEDRO - ZORMANN DA SILVA M ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
LEITE W - CAROU I ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
KURATA N / ORTENZI J - GATICA B / PEREIRA R ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
ALVES C M R / PIGOSSI L - GERLACH K / SEGUEL D ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
BOSCARDIN DIAS P / HEIDE G - HINSCHING J / RIBEIRO E ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
PEREIRA J / ROVERI SIDNEY G - DUTRA DA SILVA D / RIBEIRO MARCO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 22 October 2021 07:00 |
WESSELS L - KRUMICH, MARTIN ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 22 October 2021 12:00 |
PAUL, JAKUB - RIEDI, LEANDRO ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 22 October 2021 12:00 |
HAERTEIS J - LITTLE, DANIEL ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 22 October 2021 01:30 |
SQUIRE H - HAMPEL L ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 22 October 2021 01:30 |
VON DEICHMANN K - BABOS T ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
BARNETT A / MURRAY S - BARTONE K / IN-ALBON Y ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 22 October 2021 03:30 |
MOELLER M / SANDKAULEN T - RIEDI L / STEINEGGER Y ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
DODIN O - RUZIC, ANTONIA ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 22 October 2021 05:00 |
ORTEGA OLMEDO R - NAKAGAWA N ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 22 October 2021 11:30 |
UCHIDA K - MATUSEVICH, ANTON ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 22 October 2021 11:30 |
WENDELKEN H - CAZAUX, ARTHUR ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 22 October 2021 01:00 |
HOYT E / MANSOURI S - FANSELOW S / GERCH L ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 22 October 2021 01:00 |
CIAS P / FALCAO G - BARROSO CAMPOS A / ORTEGA-OLMEDO ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 22 October 2021 02:30 |
NEUCHRIST M - JUBB P ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 22 October 2021 02:30 |
IONEL, NICHOLAS DAVID - FRUNZA N ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 22 October 2021 09:00 |
DRAHOTA SZABO, DORKA - ARCIDIACONO F ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 22 October 2021 09:00 |
MINARIK K / PALOVIC L - DE LA FUENTE S / PAZ J P ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 22 October 2021 12:30 |
MADARASZ G / NAGY P - HARRIS B / IONEL N D ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 22 October 2021 12:30 |
HANATANI / UCHIJIMA - GLEASON Q / HARRISON ITF: ITF USA
Friday 22 October 2021 12:00 |
DUVAL V - DIYAS Z ITF: ITF USA
Friday 22 October 2021 04:00 |
HARRISON C - WANG X. ITF: ITF USA
Friday 22 October 2021 04:00 |
BRENGLE M - CHIRICO L ITF: ITF USA
Friday 22 October 2021 04:00 |
ZARAZUA R - HADDAD MAIA B ITF: ITF USA
Friday 22 October 2021 04:00 |
URALOCHKA - SPARTA NIZHNIY NOVGOROD RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA FEM.
Friday 22 October 2021 03:00 |