Partite |
---|
PAOK - GALATASARAY EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30 |
ZIELONA GORA - N. NOVGOROD EUROPA: VTB LEAGUE
Monday 25 October 2021 06:00 |
SIAULIAI - JONAVOS BC JONAVA LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30 |
LG SAKERS - GOYANG ORIONS SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00 |
NORRKOPING - SODERTALJE SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:34 |
HOUSTON ROCKETS - BOSTON CELTICS USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00 |
NEW YORK KNICKS - ORLANDO MAGIC USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00 |
OKC THUNDER - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00 |
SACRAMENTO KINGS - GS WARRIORS USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00 |
LA LAKERS - MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30 |
ROYAL, MARK - RANDS, KEVIN INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
RANDS, KEVIN - WARE, ANDREW INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00 |
WARE, ANDREW - ROYAL, MARK INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
RANDS, KEVIN - ROYAL, MARK INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00 |
WARE, ANDREW - RANDS, KEVIN INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00 |
ROYAL, MARK - WARE, ANDREW INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 02:30 |
SINGAPORE U23 - TIMOR EST AFRICA: AFC CUP U23
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00 |
HUACHIPATO - AUDAX ITALIANO CILE: CILE 1
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00 |
SANTIAGO WANDERERS - ANTOFAGASTA CILE: CILE 1
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30 |
PALESTINO - LA SERENA CILE: CILE 1
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
AALBORG - VIBORG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00 |
AL NASR DUBAI - AL DHAFRA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:15 |
SHARJAH - AJMAN EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:15 |
AL WASL - BANIYAS EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30 |
AL UROOBA UAE - AL ITTIHAD KALBA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30 |
AUXERRE - SC BASTIA FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Monday 25 October 2021 08:45 |
PONTEDERA - REGGIANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
FERALPISALO - PADOVA ITALIA: SERIE C
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
GIL VICENTE - BRAGA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
BOAVISTA - BELENENSES PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Monday 25 October 2021 10:15 |
FC CLINCENI - UTA ARAD ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 04:30 |
CFR CLUJ - SEPSI SFANTU G. ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:30 |
GETAFE - CELTA SPAGNA: LIGA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
GIRONA - SARAGOZZA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
OREBRO - DEGERFORS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00 |
VARNAMO - FALKENBERG SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00 |
BESIKTAS - GALATASARAY TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00 |
ORLANDO - NEW ENGLAND USA: USA MLS
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30 |
PEIFAN, LEI - VAHEDI S EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
BINGTAO Y - ZIFAN C EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
GILBERT D - GRACE D EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
SLESSOR E - JIANBO ZHAO EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
PINCHES BARRY - ASTLEY J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30 |
STEVENS M - DOHERTY K EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30 |
DAVIS M - CRAIGIE S EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30 |
CARTY A - SELBY M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30 |
O BRIEN F - HANCORN BEN EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
HALLWORTH S - HIGGINSON A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
O SULLIVAN R - VAFAEI H EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
WENBO L - EVANS REANNE EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
GASANOVA A - TEICHMANN J ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
KALININA A - KERKHOVE L ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
BONDAR A - BARTHEL M ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:20 |
IGNATIK ALEXANDRA - FRIEDSAM A L ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:20 |
CHRISTIAN K / ROUTLIFFE E - FOMINA A / YASHINA E ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:40 |
TSURENKO L - PRISACARIU A ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:40 |
CRISTIAN J / VAN UYTVANCK A - KRUNIC A / PATTINAMA ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00 |
BOGDAN A - JOROVIC I ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:00 |
AMARIEI I / SZABO B - DZALAMIDZE N / JUVAN K ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:20 |
POTAPOVA A. - TOMLJANOVIC A ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:20 |
STEFANINI L - MINELLA M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30 |
YASTREMSKA D - DIATCHENKO V ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30 |
BOLSOVA ZADOINOV A - HSIEH S W ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 12:45 |
TAUSON, CLARA - VOEGELE S ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 12:45 |
RADWANSKA U - FRECH M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00 |
BRONZETTI L - KOZLOVA K ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00 |
BEKTAS E / MOORE T - BOLSOVA A / RAKHIMOVA K ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 03:15 |
RISKE A - RAINA A ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 06:00 |
GATTO MONTICONE G - CAREGARO M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 07:15 |
RAINA A / VAN DER HOEK R - HOZUMI E / ZHANG S ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 08:30 |
ALBOT R - GERASIMOV E ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00 |
KECMANOVIC M - NISHIOKA Y ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00 |
POPKO D - RUUSUVUORI E ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00 |
STRUFF J L - DUCKWORTH J ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00 |
BOPANNA R / SHAPOVALOV D - KLAASEN R / MCLACHLAN B ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00 |
SERDARUSIC N - KORDA S ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 03:20 |
BUBLIK A - TYURNEV E ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30 |
TSITSIPAS S - DIMITROV G ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00 |
BASILASHVILI N - CARRENO BUSTA P ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00 |
MEKTIC N / PAVIC M - PUETZ T / VENUS M ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00 |
DODIG/MELO - LOPEZ F / TSITSIPAS S ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:20 |
ALCARAZ GARFIA, CARLOS - EVANS D ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:20 |
DE MINAUR A - ANDERSON K ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:40 |
HURKACZ H - MURRAY A ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30 |
ERLER A / MIEDLER L - MARACH O / OSWALD P ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:00 |
POPYRIN A - BERRETTINI M ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:50 |
RUNE, HOLGER VITUS NODSKOV - KOLAR Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00 |
VATUTIN A - LEGOUT, TIMO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
DE SCHEPPER K - ROYER, VALENTIN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
AJDUKOVIC, DUJE - PIROS Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:20 |
REBOUL F - NEDOVYESOV O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:20 |
BROADY L - LAAKSONEN H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:40 |
LEHECKA, JIRI - GASQUET R. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30 |
HERBERT P H - GAIO F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 07:50 |
BACHINGER M - MORIYA H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00 |
FOREJTEK, JONAS - FURNESS E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:30 |
VIRTANEN O - HAERTEIS J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:50 |
COPIL M - LACKO L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00 |
MASUR D - HALYS Q CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00 |
COPPEJANS K - MACHAC T. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:20 |
GOJO B - REHBERG, MAX HANS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30 |
SACHKO V - ZUK K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:40 |
KAMKE T - SEPPI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:50 |
RODRIGUEZ C - VILLANUEVA G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30 |
CATARINA L - LAZAROV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00 |
CASANOVA H - THIROUIN, JEAN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 08:20 |
KOPRIVA V - OLIVO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
FICOVICH J - ETCHEVERRY T M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
MEJIA N - SEYBOTH WILD, THIAGO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
PEREZ A - MUKUND S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
KELLY D - MCHUGH A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
REDLICKI, MICHAEL - YOUNG D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
CHAPPELL N - MOCHIZUKI, SHINTARO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
FRATANGELO B - ESCOBEDO E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:20 |
KRUEGER M - VUKIC A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:20 |
JUNG J - KWIATKOWSKI T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:20 |
MMOH M - KOKKINAKIS T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:40 |
DAVLIANIDZE, NIKOLOZ - OSMONT, GILLIAN ITF: ITF EGITTO
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
MIHAIL, DIANA MARIA - ZELENTSOVA, POLINA ITF: ITF EGITTO
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00 |
MINAKOV, MIKHAIL - KICHIGIN, VASILY ITF: ITF ESTONIA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00 |
BITTOUN KOUZMINE, CONSTANTIN - BREUT, LILIAN ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30 |
PARAZINSKAITE A - DABAH, ADVA ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
BABEL, OCEANE - OVED, LIAM ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
MAJOR, NOA - MONNET C ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30 |
YOUNES, KRISTIN - NEKHOROSHEVA , DIANA ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30 |
COHEN S / YANKOVSKA - CHRISTIE / PARAZINSK ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00 |
TOPALOVA G - RADISIC, NIKA ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00 |
BONDARENKO M / MONNET C - YARON E / YOUNES K ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30 |
MAJOR N / ZACK A - GLUSHKO L / KIMCHI S ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30 |
TRINKER J - IANNACCONE, FEDERICO ITF: ITF ITALIA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30 |
TRAMONTIN / VALENTINO - BRZEZINSK / RIEDER H ITF: ITF ITALIA
Monday 25 October 2021 07:30 |
GIL F - STEWART, ANDRE ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00 |
VISMANE, DANIELA - PERELLO SAAVEDRA, JUDITH ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00 |
DJAKOVIC, MIHAELA - FALKOWSKA W ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00 |
MINTEGI DEL OLMO, ANE - GAMIZ A ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30 |
CHARAEVA, ALINA - TRAN, LIAN ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30 |
LARA SALMERON, DANIEL - SAKELLARIDIS M ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:30 |
RUDIUKOV, ILYA - ARANZABAL, MIKEL ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:30 |
PAPADAKIS LENA - MARCINKEVICA D ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00 |
YUAN Y - ESCAURIZA L ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00 |
GIMA S - GUSEV, DANIIL ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
HAVLICEK, MARK - BULITSKI A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
ERSOZ, VANESSA - RADAKOVIC, LAURA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
SCHMIDT, ANTONIA - MARTINEZ GOMEZ, LUCIA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00 |
DADABAEV, AZIZ - HELLUM LILLEENGEN ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30 |
CORREIA PASSOS - PAVLENKO, PHILIPP ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30 |
VANKAN, MARLON - SCHLAGENHAUF, NOAH ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00 |
IVANOVSKI, KALIN - LA VELA, GIUSEPPE ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00 |
MANDA C - RECEK D ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00 |
PONCE DE LEON GOMILA, MATIAS - CIGARRAN, THIAGO ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30 |
NOVIKOV, EGOR - CORBINAIS, SVEN ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30 |
KINGSLEY R - NAMIGATA J ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:00 |
SUTJIADI, ALDILA - ALCARAZ, SUSANA L ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:00 |
CARRINGTON S - OLMOS G ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:00 |
IYENGAR S - ISAEVA A ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30 |
DOUGLAS E - HENDERSON CHLOE ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30 |
KOZAROV K - HEWITT, DALAYNA ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30 |
DEKMEIJERE, LIGA - BRUNE OLSEN A. W. ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 07:30 |
BLOKHINA, ALEXIS - APPLETON E. ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 07:30 |
OSUIGWE W - GUMULYA B ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
HANATANI N - HERTEL A. ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
ECKER, ELENA - BAYERLOVA M ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
GLEASON Q - ABDELOUAHID H ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:30 |
OVUNC, SELIN - ZHU A ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:30 |
TJANDRAMULIA O - KISSELL J ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:30 |
QIU L. - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 08:30 |
HUZJAK J - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 09:10 |
CHAMBERS D - SCHMID ELIA CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 09:50 |
BERGLUND S. - AHMADIAN AMIN CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30 |
QIU L. - HUZJAK J CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 11:10 |
CHAMBERS D - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 11:50 |
BERGLUND, SIMON - SCHMID, ELIA CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 12:30 |
AHMADIAN AMIN - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 01:10 |
QIU L. - CHAMBERS D CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 01:50 |
HUZJAK J - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 02:30 |
AHMADIAN AMIN - SCHMID ELIA CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 04:00 |
BERGLUND, SIMON - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 04:40 |
HUZJAK J - CHAMBERS D CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 05:20 |
SCHMID, ELIA - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 06:00 |
AHMADIAN AMIN - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 06:40 |
QIU L. - BERGLUND, SIMON CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 07:20 |
CHAMBERS D - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00 |
QIU L. - AHMADIAN AMIN CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 08:40 |
SCHMID, ELIA - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 09:20 |
HUZJAK J - BERGLUND, SIMON CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00 |