Partite |
---|
CINCINNATI REDS - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:40 |
WASHINGTON NATIONALS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:05 |
DETROIT TIGERS - CLEVELAND GUARDIANS USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:10 |
BOSTON RED SOX - BALTIMORE ORIOLES USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:10 |
NY METS - PHILADELPH. PHILLIES USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:10 |
TAMPA BAY RAYS - NY YANKEES USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:10 |
ATLANTA BRAVES - MIAMI MARLINS USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:20 |
MINNESOTA TWINS - KANSAS CITY ROYALS USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:10 |
ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:15 |
LA ANGELS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:38 |
ARIZONA DBACKS - LA DODGERS USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:40 |
SAN DIEGO PADRES - PITTSBURGH PIRATES USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:40 |
OAKLAND ATHLETICS - TEXAS RANGERS USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:40 |
SEATTLE MARINERS - HOUSTON ASTROS USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:40 |
WASHINGTON NATIONALS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:05 |
FRANCA - FLAMENGO BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
MILANO - SASSARI ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
U.C.C. PIACENZA - SCAFATI ITALIA: SERIE A2
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:00 |
SIAULIAI - ZALGIRIS KAUNAS LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
NELSON GIANTS - HAWKE'S BAY HAWKS NUOVA ZELANDA: NUOVA ZELANDA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:30 |
AUCKLAND TUATARA - FRANKLIN BULLS NUOVA ZELANDA: NUOVA ZELANDA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:30 |
DARUSSAFAKA - FENERBAHCE TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:00 |
BOSTON CELTICS - MIAMI HEAT USA: NBA
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:30 |
INDIANA FEVER - LA SPARKS USA: WNBA
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:00 |
SEATTLE STORM - NY LIBERTY USA: WNBA
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
CHICAGO SKY - LAS VEGAS ACES USA: WNBA
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
BROUWER/MEEUWSEN - CERUTTI A / CARVALHAES G A WORLD TOUR: WORLD TOUR
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:30 |
BERNTSEN M/SORUM C S - LOYOLA STEIN A / SOUTO MAJOR WAN WORLD TOUR: WORLD TOUR
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:30 |
PERUSIC/SCHWEINER - YOUNOUSSE C / TIJAN A WORLD TOUR: WORLD TOUR
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:30 |
HERRERA AL/GAVIRA C - BRYL M / LOSIAK B WORLD TOUR: WORLD TOUR
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:30 |
GRAUDINA T / KRAVCENOKA A - CAVALCANTI BARBOSA SILVA R / DA WORLD TOUR: WORLD TOUR FEMMINILE
Saturday 28 May 2022 10:00 |
SCHOON R / STAM K - HEIDRICH/VERGE DEPRE WORLD TOUR: WORLD TOUR FEMMINILE
Saturday 28 May 2022 10:00 |
BRUNNER N / HUBERLI T - ARTACHO M / CLANCY T WORLD TOUR: WORLD TOUR FEMMINILE
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
MULLER S / TILLMANN C - SEIXAS DE FREITAS B / SOLBERG SA WORLD TOUR: WORLD TOUR FEMMINILE
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
CA SAN MIGUEL - LOS ANDES ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 3
Saturday 28 May 2022 08:30 |
CROYDON KINGS - CUMBERLAND UNITED AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
AVONDALE FC - MELBOUR KNI AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
STURT LIONS - ADELAIDE UTD. YOUTH AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:30 |
METRO STARS - ADELAIDE OLYMPIC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:30 |
ADELAIDE COMETS - WT BIRKALLA AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:30 |
SOUTH ADELAIDE - WHITE CITY FK BEOGRA AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:30 |
DANDENONG CITY - ST ALBANS SAINTS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 08:45 |
PORT MELBOURNE - HUME CITY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:30 |
ALTONA MAGIC SC - GREEN GULLY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 10:00 |
SOUTH MELBOURNE - BENTLEIGH GREENS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 10:45 |
DANDENONG THUNDER - HEIDELBERG AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
MANLY UTD - APIA LEICHHARDT AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
MARCONI STALLIONS - SYDNEY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
SOUTH MELBOURNE WFC - BAYSIDE UNITED AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2 FEMMINILE
Saturday 28 May 2022 08:00 |
ADELAIDE COMETS - ADELAIDE CITY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2 FEMMINILE
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:45 |
SD RAIDERS FC - HILLS UNITED FC BRUMBIES AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 3
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS - NORTHERN TIGERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 3
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
HAKOAH SYDNEY C. - ST GEORGE SAINTS FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 3
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
BONNYRIG WE - MOUNTIES WANDERERS FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 3
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
ST GEORGE CITY FA - CENTRAL COAST MARINER AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 3
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
NSW SPIRIT - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 3
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:30 |
O CONNOR KNIGHTS FC - WEST CANBERRA WANDER AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL CAPITAL FOOTBALL
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
MONARO PANTHERS FC - BELCONNEN UNITED AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL CAPITAL FOOTBALL
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:45 |
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD - COOKS HILL UNITED AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL NORTHERN NSW
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:00 |
WESTON WORKERS - HAMILTON OLYMPIC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL NORTHERN NSW
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:30 |
MAITLAND - LAMBTON JAFFAS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL NORTHERN NSW
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
BRISBANE CITY - PENINSULA POWER AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
EASTERN SUBURBS - OLYMPIC FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:15 |
LIONS FC - CAPALABA BULLDOGS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
AVONDALE HEIGHTS FC U - MELBOURNE KNIGHTS FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL VICTORIA U21 1 DIV
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:15 |
SOUTH MELBOURNE FC U21 - BENTLEIGH GREENS SC U21 AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL VICTORIA U21 1 DIV
Saturday 28 May 2022 05:15 |
ALTONA MAGIC SC U21 - GREEN GULLY SC U21 AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL VICTORIA U21 1 DIV
Saturday 28 May 2022 08:00 |
DANDENONG THUNDER SC U21 - HEIDELBERG UNITED FC U21 AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL VICTORIA U21 1 DIV
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC U21 - HUME CITY FC U21 AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL VICTORIA U21 1 DIV
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:30 |
ARMADALE - INGLEWOOD UTD AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL WESTERN
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
PERTH RED STAR - SORRENTO AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL WESTERN
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
BALCATTA - GWELUP CROATIA AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL WESTERN
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
STIRLING LIONS - FLOREAT ATHENA AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL WESTERN
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
PERTH SC - BAYSWATER CITY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL WESTERN
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
PERTH GLORY U21 - COCKBURN CITY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL WESTERN
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:00 |
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS FC U20 - BLACKTOWN CITY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA U20
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
PERTH REDSTAR FC U20 - SORRENTO FC U20 AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA U20
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
MANLY UNITED - APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA U20
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
STIRLING MACEDONIA FC - FLOREAT ATHENA FC U20 AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA U20
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
PERTH GLORY FC U20 - COCKBURN CITY SC U20 AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA U20
Saturday 28 May 2022 10:00 |
NAC POTOSI - BLOOMING BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
GOIAS GO - BRAGANTINO SP BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:30 |
CURICO UNIDO - COQUIMBO CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:30 |
LA SERENA - AUDAX ITALIANO CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
COBRESAL - UNIV. DE CHILE CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:30 |
ESBJERG - JAMMERBUGT DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:30 |
FREMAD AMAG - VENDSYSSEL DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:30 |
KOGE - HOBRO DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:30 |
TALLINNA KALEV - TALL LEGION ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:30 |
AC OULU - SEINAJOE JK FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
HAKA VALKEAKOSKI - LAHTI FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
INTER TURKU - ILVES FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
BFC DYNAMO - OLDENBURG GERMANIA: GERMANIA 4
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:00 |
HIROSHIMA - NAGOYA GR. GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
AVISPA F. - URAWA RD GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 10:00 |
ROASSO KUMAMOTO - KOFU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:00 |
TOKYO VERDY - OMIYA ARDIJA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
G. KITAKYUSHU - YSCC YOKOHA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:00 |
HAM KAM - ODDS BK NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
STROMSGODSET - VIKING NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:00 |
DEP. SAN MARTIN - ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA PERU: PERU 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:00 |
AMOREBIETA - PONFERRADINA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:15 |
LUGO - MALAGA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:15 |
SEOUL - SANGJU SANG SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:30 |
JEONBUK - JEJU UTD SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:00 |
SUWON - ULSAN SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:00 |
IFK GOTEBORG - SUNDSVALL SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:00 |
MJALLBY - KALMAR SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:00 |
HACKEN - SIRIUS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 05:00 |
TRELLEBORGS - LANDSKRONA SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:00 |
IK BRAGE - NORRBY SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:00 |
VASTERAS - HALMSTAD SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:00 |
OSTERS - JONKOPING SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:00 |
AFC ESKILSTUNA - OSTERSUNDS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 05:00 |
TRAT FC - LAMPANG FC THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:00 |
PROGRESO - URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO FC URUGUAY: URUGUAY 2
Saturday 28 May 2022 05:30 |
NASAF QARSHI - DINAMO SAMARCANDA UZBEKISTAN : UZBEKISTAN 1
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:00 |
JEBENS H / MATUSZEWSKI P - BROWN D / KING E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:00 |
SAFIULLIN R - BERGS Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:00 |
SQUIRE H - KLEIN L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 05:00 |
DUTRA DA SILVA D - COLLARINI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
PELLEGRINO A - GIGANTE, MATTEO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:20 |
COMESANA F / DARDERI L - GIGANTE M / PASSARO F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:40 |
KUNG L - BROGAN, ANNA ITF: ITF GEORGIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:00 |
KOROKOZIDI E / LOGOTHETI E - BOUZO ZANOTTI N / VANGELOVA A ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
SEKIGUCHI S - WHITEHOUSE M ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
KYM, JEROME - IVANOV, SIMON ANTHONY ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 10:30 |
RADIVOJEVIC, LOLA - DA SILVA FICK G. ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 10:30 |
DI GIROLAMI, TILWITH - PAVLOU, DIMITRA ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:00 |
IVANOV S A / WONG H K - HAZAWA S / SEKIGUCHI S ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:00 |
CADAR ELENA T - GARLAND, JOANNA ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Saturday 28 May 2022 09:00 |
ANDERSON R - CHANG S ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
VICKERY S - DAY K ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
CHANG S / KULIKOV A - CHANG H / MANDLIK E ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 28 May 2022 05:30 |
MUHAMMAD A / SHIBAHARA E - KUCOVA K / POTAPOVA A SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
BEGU I - JEANJEAN L SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
CHRISTIAN K / MAROZAVA L - ROSOLSKA A / ROUTLIFFE E SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
MCDONALD M - SINNER J SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
RUBLEV A - GARIN C SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
BOPANNA R / MIDDELKOOP M - MEKTIC N / PAVIC M SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 11:00 |
SWIATEK I. - KOVINIC D SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:00 |
KECMANOVIC M - MEDVEDEV D SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:15 |
NYS H / ZIELINSKI J - GLASSPOOL L / HELIOVAARA H SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:15 |
RAM R / SALISBURY J - CRESSY M / LOPEZ F SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:15 |
ROGERS S - KASATKINA D SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 12:20 |
PEGULA J - ZIDANSEK T SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:00 |
GIORGI C - SABALENKA A SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:00 |
ZHENG Q - CORNET A SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:15 |
BUBLIK A / KOKKINAKIS T - DODIG I / KRAJICEK A SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:35 |
GOFFIN D - HURKACZ H SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:15 |
EIKERI U / HARRISON C - DOI M / TOMLJANOVIC A SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:15 |
BADOSA GIBERT P - KUDERMETOVA V SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:15 |
SIMON G - CILIC M SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:30 |
HRADECKA L / MIRZA S - JUVAN K / ZIDANSEK T SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:55 |
GALFI D / KALINSKAYA A - BONDAR A / MINNEN G SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:00 |
YMER M - TSITSIPAS S SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 03:30 |
RUUD C - SONEGO L SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
KEYS M - RYBAKINA E SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:15 |
FERNANDEZ L / FLIPKENS K - KUDERMETOVA V / MERTENS E SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 05:00 |
RUNE, HOLGER VITUS NODSKOV - GASTON H SLAM: ROLAND GARROS
Saturday 28 May 2022 08:45 |
ROMANIA - MACEDONIA NORD EUROPA: EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Saturday 28 May 2022 01:00 |
LETTONIA - ESTONIA EUROPA: EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Saturday 28 May 2022 02:30 |
REP. CECA - BELGIO EUROPA: EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Saturday 28 May 2022 04:00 |
UCRAINA - SPAGNA EUROPA: EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:00 |
CROAZIA - DANIMARCA EUROPA: EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Saturday 28 May 2022 07:30 |
CROAZIA - SLOVACCHIA EUROPA: EUROPEAN LEAGUE FEMMINILE
Saturday 28 May 2022 05:00 |
UNGHERIA - ROMANIA EUROPA: EUROPEAN LEAGUE FEMMINILE
Saturday 28 May 2022 06:30 |
BOSNIA ERZ. - SPAGNA EUROPA: EUROPEAN LEAGUE FEMMINILE
Saturday 28 May 2022 08:00 |