Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Primera D: 1st Promotion

Results

12 January 2021
20:10 Atlas Deportivo Paraguayo  
20:10 CSYD Liniers Sportivo Barracas  
20:10 Claypole Defensores de Cambaceres  
09 January 2021
11:00 Atlas Deportivo Paraguayo  
11:00 CSYD Liniers Sportivo Barracas  
11:00 Claypole Defensores de Cambaceres  
05 January 2021
20:10 Deportivo Paraguayo Claypole  
04 January 2021
20:10 Defensores de Cambaceres CSYD Liniers  
03 January 2021
20:10 CA Lugano Atlas  
29 December 2020
20:10 Sportivo Barracas Defensores de Cambaceres  
28 December 2020
20:10 CSYD Liniers Deportivo Paraguayo  
27 December 2020
20:10 Claypole CA Lugano  
21 December 2020
20:10 Atlas Claypole  
20:10 Deportivo Paraguayo Sportivo Barracas  
19 December 2020
11:00 Atlas Claypole  
11:00 CA Lugano CSYD Liniers  
11:00 Deportivo Paraguayo Sportivo Barracas  
18 December 2020
20:10 CA Lugano CSYD Liniers  
14 December 2020
20:10 Defensores de Cambaceres Deportivo Paraguayo  
20:10 Sportivo Barracas CA Lugano