Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

59'   Vitor Bruno
72   Anthony Lozano  Portu
70   Andre Anderson  Alessandro Rosina
68'   Valerio Mantovani
72   Cenk Tosun  Idrissa Gueye
74   Nathaniel Chalobah  Isaac Success
67'   Christian Kabasele
79'   Giuseppe Caso 0 - 1
66   Dominic Calvert-Lewin  Bernard
66   Ademola Lookman  Theo Walcott

Bookmakers



Italy - Serie A
19:30 FT Juventus  1 - 0  Inter  
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 FT Werder Bremen  3 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
Spain - LaLiga Santander
20:00 FT Leganes 1 - 1 Getafe  
France - Ligue 1
Postp. Monaco Nice  
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP Pen Rosario Central 1 - 1 Gimnasia LP  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
20:00 Ca Defensores Unidos Flandria  
20:00 CA San Miguel CSD Tristan Suarez  
20:00 Club Atletico Fenix Club Atletico Barracas Central  
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
22:00 FT Temperley 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza  
23:05 FT CA Defensores De Belgrano 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste  
Australia - Hyundai A-League
08:50 FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners FC  
Australia - W-League
06:20 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Canberra United FC  
Belgium - First Division A
19:30 FT Waasland-Beveren 2 - 1 Club Brugge  
Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
19:30 FT Roeselare 3 - 1 OH Leuven  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
00:30 FT Nacional Potosi 2 - 5 San Jose  
00:30 FT Oriente Petrolero 7 - 2 Real Potosi  
Czech Republic - 1st League
17:00 FT FK Dukla Prague 1 - 2 Pribram  
17:00 FT Zlin 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen  
Denmark - Superliga
18:00 FT FC Midtjylland 3 - 0 OB  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura play-off
01:30 FT CD FAS 0 - 0 Alianza FC  
England - Championship
20:00 FT West Bromwich Albion  2 - 2  Aston Villa  
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
17:30 FT Hamburger SV  1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07  
17:30 FT SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 - 3 1. FC Köln  
Germany - 3rd Liga
18:00 FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 SV Meppen  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
18:00 FT FC Bayern München II 4 - 0 1. FC Schweinfurt 05  
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18:30 FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 BSV SW Rehden  
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18:00 FT Budissa Bautzen  2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  
18:00 FT FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 6 - 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
18:00 FT SV 07 Elversberg 2 - 0 FC 08 Homburg-Saar  
Germany - Regionalliga West
18:00 FT SC Verl  0 - 4 SV Rodinghausen  
18:00 FT Viktoria Koeln 1904 2 - 0  Bonner SC  
18:30 FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 - 0 SC Wiedenbrück  
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
02:00 FT Comunicaciones FC 4 - 1 Club Xelaju  
India - I-League
08:30 FT North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Associat 3 - 0 Indian Arrows  
India - Indian Super League
14:00 FT Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 1 FC Pune City  
Iran - Hazfi Cup
13:00 AET Sanat Naft Abadan 1 - 3 Saipa  
Iran - Pro League
11:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC Persepolis  
11:30 FT Sepidrood Rasht SC 0 - 5 Esteghlal  
13:30 FT Padideh Khorasan FC 2 - 2 Machine Sazi FC  
Live Zob Ahan Isfahan FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 11:45 Zob Ahan Isfahan FC ? - ? Naft Masjed Soleyman FC  
Israel - Leumit League
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC  
13:00 Hapoel Marmorek FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC  
13:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Ashkelon  
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC  
13:00 Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC  
Italy - Serie B
20:00 FT Pescara  2 - 0  Carpi  
Morocco - Botola Pro
16:30 FT FUS Rabat 1 - 0 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic  
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00 FT FC Den Bosch 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen  
19:00 FT FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht  
19:00 FT FC Volendam 1 - 2 FC Twente  
19:00 FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Helmond Sport  
19:00 FT Jong Ajax 1 - 0 TOP Oss  
19:00 FT RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 MVV Maastricht  
19:00 FT Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 FC Dordrecht  
19:00 FT Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 1 Almere City FC  
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30 FT Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar  
19:45 FT PSV Eindhoven 6 - 0 Excelsior  
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 FT KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice  
19:30 FT Lech Poznan 2 - 0 WKS Slask Wroclaw  
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30 FT FC Porto 4 - 1 Portimonense  
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
15:20 FT Al Wehda 0 - 1 Al Taawon  
Scotland - Championship
Live Ayr United - Inverness CT 19:45 Ayr United ? - ? Inverness CT  
Slovenia - Prva Liga
15:45 FT Rudar Velenje 1 - 3 Maribor  
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
20:00 FT Tenerife 0 - 0 Extremadura  
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00 FT Aarau 3 - 1 FC Vaduz  
Turkey - Super Lig
17:00 FT Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Besiktas  
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00 FT Mariupol 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk