Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

83   Ahmed Aloulou  Reis Peggie
75   Adam Brown  Kevin Cawley
61   Steven Hetherington  Greig Spence
83   Nando Garcia
71   Elias  Gustavo Blanco
83   Luiz Antonio  Guilherme Augusto
63   Erik Lima  Romulo Otero
77   Bruno Silva  Arthur
90'   Fabio Santos
80   Luis Hurtado  Mauricio Gomez
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
00:30 FT Deportivo Roca 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
00:00 FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2 - 0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
00:00 FT Douglas Haig 2 - 2 Atletico Parana  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
00:00 FT San Lorenzo de Alem 1 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes  
00:00 FT Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 2 Racing de Cordoba  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
00:30 FT Crucero del Norte 1 - 0 Altos Hornos Zapla  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
00:00 FT San Jose 4 - 4 Bolivar  
Brazil - Cup
00:15 Moto Club MA Vitoria  
00:30 Manaus FC Vila Nova  
01:30 Rio Branco Bahia  
21:00 Atletico Tubarao Brasil de Pelotas  
23:15 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Coritiba  
Colombia - Copa:: group A
20:30 Deportivo Pereira Leones  
Colombia - Copa:: group B
00:30 Chico FC Patriotas  
Colombia - Copa:: group C
00:30 Millonarios Fortaleza FC  
Colombia - Copa:: group D
00:30 Atlético Bucaramanga Alianza Petrolera  
Colombia - Copa:: group E
Postp. Real San Andres Union Magdalena  
Colombia - Copa:: group F
00:00 America de Cali Universitario Popayan  
20:30 Atletico FC Deportivo Pasto  
Colombia - Copa:: group G
00:00 Deportes Quindio Orsomarso  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
02:00 FT C.S. Cartagines 0 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos  
02:00 Club Sport Herediano Santos de Guapiles  
02:00 FT Club Sport Herediano 3 - 2 AD Santos De Guapiles  
02:05 FT LD Alajuelense 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita  
Egypt - Premier League
12:30 FT El Dakhleya 2 - 2 El Gounah  
15:00 FT Al Masry 2 - 0 Misr El-Maqasa  
17:30 FT Pyramids FC 4 - 0 Smouha SC  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
00:30 AD Chalatenango CD Pasaquina  
01:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo AD Isidro Metapan  
01:30 Alianza FC Santa Tecla FC  
01:30 Alianza FC (Slv) Santa Tecla FC  
21:30 Jocoro Fc Sonsonate FC  
Europa League - Round of 32
17:55 FT BATE Borisov 1 - 0  Arsenal  
17:55 FT FC Krasnodar 0 - 0  Bayer Leverkusen  
17:55 FT Galatasaray 1 - 2 Benfica  
17:55 FT Lazio  0 - 1 Sevilla  
17:55 FT Olympiacos 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv  
17:55 FT Rapid Wien 0 - 1  Inter  
17:55 FT Rennes 3 - 3 Real Betis  
17:55 FT Slavia Prague 0 - 0 Genk  
20:00 FT Celtic 0 - 2 Valencia  
20:00 FT Club Brugge 2 - 1 Salzburg  
20:00 FT FC Zuerich 1 - 3 Napoli  
20:00 FT Malmoe FF 1 - 2  Chelsea  
20:00 FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2  Eintracht Frankfurt  
20:00 FT Sporting CP 0 - 1 Villarreal  
20:00 FT Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb  
France - National
19:30 FT Chambly 2 - 0 Quevilly  
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
00:00 FT CSD Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Deportivo Siquinala  
02:00 FT Cd Chiantla 3 - 0 CD Petapa  
02:00 FT Club Xelaju 1 - 1 CSD Municipal  
00:00 Lobos UPNFM Real de Minas  
01:15 FT Honduras Progreso 1 - 2 Real Espana  
01:30 FT CD Motagua 0 - 1 Platense FC  
India - I-League
11:30 FT East Bengal Club 5 - 0 Shillong Lajong FC  
India - Indian Super League
14:00 FT FC Goa 3 - 0 ATK  
International - Club Friendlies
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Angusht Nazran  
14:30 FC Orenburg Sioni Bolnisi  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
Live Spain U19 - Scotland U19 90' Spain U19 1 - 1 Scotland U19  
Live Greece U19 - Romania U19 90' Greece U19 1 - 0 Romania U19  
Iran - Pro League
12:30 FT Persepolis 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan FC  
12:30 Sepidrood Rasht SC Machine Sazi FC  
14:00 FT Sanat Naft Abadan FC 0 - 0 Padideh Khorasan FC  
Italy - Serie C:: group C
13:30 FT Rende  0 - 1  Siracusa Calcio  
19:30 FT Reggina  0 - 0 Potenza  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
15:00 FT Remo Stars 2 - 1 Kwara United  
15:00 FT Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 Bendel Insurance  
Postp. Katsina United MFM FC  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
15:00 FT Abia Warriors 1 - 1 Akwa United  
15:00 FT Go Round 1 - 1 Nasarawa United  
15:00 FT Heartland Owerri 1 - 1 Gombe United  
15:00 FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 1 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors  
Postp. Kada City Kano Pillars  
Qatar - 2nd Division
Live Al Bidda - Al Markhiya 90' Al Bidda 0 - 1 Al Markhiya  
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
12:45 FT Al Fayha Fc 1 - 2 Al Fateh SC  
15:35 FT AL Taawoun FC 4 - 0 Ohud Medina  
South America - Copa Libertadores:: qualification
23:30 FT Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira  
South America - Copa Sudamericana
21:15 FT Royal Pari 2 - 1 Monagas SC  
23:30 FT SC Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Racing Club Avellaneda  
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
13:25 FT Fujairah SC 0 - 5 Al-Jazira  
16:00 FT Al-Nasr 0 - 1 Sharjah Cultural Club