Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

30'   Hatem Ben Arfa 0 - 2
29   Dries Wouters  Bryan Heynen
24'   Tomasz Kedziora
45'   L. Doucoure 0 - 1
22'   Ramy Bensebaini 0 - 1
23'   Vladimir Coufal 1 - 1
22'   Benjamin Verbic
21'   Pape Abou Cisse
18'   Andrea Ranocchia 2 - 0
18'   Maximilian Hofmann

Bookmakers





Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
00:30 FT Deportivo Roca 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
00:00 FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2 - 0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
00:00 FT Douglas Haig 2 - 2 Atletico Parana  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
00:00 FT San Lorenzo de Alem 1 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes  
00:00 FT Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 2 Racing de Cordoba  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
00:30 FT Crucero del Norte 1 - 0 Altos Hornos Zapla  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
00:00 FT San Jose 4 - 4 Bolivar  
Brazil - Cup
00:15 Moto Club MA Vitoria  
00:30 Manaus FC Vila Nova  
01:30 Rio Branco Bahia  
21:00 Atletico Tubarao Brasil de Pelotas  
23:15 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Coritiba  
Colombia - Copa:: group A
20:30 Deportivo Pereira Leones  
Colombia - Copa:: group B
00:30 Chico FC Patriotas  
Colombia - Copa:: group C
00:30 Millonarios Fortaleza FC  
Colombia - Copa:: group D
00:30 Atlético Bucaramanga Alianza Petrolera  
Colombia - Copa:: group E
Postp. Real San Andres Union Magdalena  
Colombia - Copa:: group F
00:00 America de Cali Universitario Popayan  
20:30 Atletico FC Deportivo Pasto  
Colombia - Copa:: group G
00:00 Deportes Quindio Orsomarso  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
02:00 FT C.S. Cartagines 0 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos  
02:00 Club Sport Herediano Santos de Guapiles  
02:00 FT Club Sport Herediano 3 - 2 AD Santos De Guapiles  
02:05 FT LD Alajuelense 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita  
Egypt - Premier League
12:30 FT El Dakhleya 2 - 2 El Gounah  
15:00 FT Al Masry 2 - 0 Misr El-Maqasa  
17:30 FT Pyramids FC 4 - 0 Smouha SC  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
00:30 AD Chalatenango CD Pasaquina  
01:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo AD Isidro Metapan  
01:30 Alianza FC Santa Tecla FC  
01:30 Alianza FC (Slv) Santa Tecla FC  
21:30 Jocoro Fc Sonsonate FC  
Europa League - Round of 32
17:55 FT BATE Borisov 1 - 0  Arsenal  
17:55 FT FC Krasnodar 0 - 0  Bayer Leverkusen  
17:55 FT Galatasaray 1 - 2 Benfica  
17:55 FT Lazio  0 - 1 Sevilla  
17:55 FT Olympiacos 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv  
17:55 FT Rapid Wien 0 - 1  Inter  
17:55 FT Rennes 3 - 3 Real Betis  
17:55 FT Slavia Prague 0 - 0 Genk  
20:00 FT Celtic 0 - 2 Valencia  
20:00 FT Club Brugge 2 - 1 Salzburg  
20:00 FT FC Zuerich 1 - 3 Napoli  
20:00 FT Malmoe FF 1 - 2  Chelsea  
20:00 FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2  Eintracht Frankfurt  
20:00 FT Sporting CP 0 - 1 Villarreal  
20:00 FT Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb  
France - National
19:30 FT Chambly 2 - 0 Quevilly  
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
00:00 FT CSD Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Deportivo Siquinala  
02:00 FT Cd Chiantla 3 - 0 CD Petapa  
02:00 FT Club Xelaju 1 - 1 CSD Municipal  
00:00 Lobos UPNFM Real de Minas  
01:15 FT Honduras Progreso 1 - 2 Real Espana  
01:30 FT CD Motagua 0 - 1 Platense FC  
India - I-League
11:30 FT East Bengal Club 5 - 0 Shillong Lajong FC  
India - Indian Super League
14:00 FT FC Goa 3 - 0 ATK  
International - Club Friendlies
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Angusht Nazran  
14:30 FC Orenburg Sioni Bolnisi  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
Live Spain U19 - Scotland U19 90' Spain U19 1 - 1 Scotland U19  
Live Greece U19 - Romania U19 90' Greece U19 1 - 0 Romania U19  
Iran - Pro League
12:30 FT Persepolis 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan FC  
12:30 Sepidrood Rasht SC Machine Sazi FC  
14:00 FT Sanat Naft Abadan FC 0 - 0 Padideh Khorasan FC  
Italy - Serie C:: group C
13:30 FT Rende  0 - 1  Siracusa Calcio  
19:30 FT Reggina  0 - 0 Potenza  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
15:00 FT Remo Stars 2 - 1 Kwara United  
15:00 FT Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 Bendel Insurance  
Postp. Katsina United MFM FC  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
15:00 FT Abia Warriors 1 - 1 Akwa United  
15:00 FT Go Round 1 - 1 Nasarawa United  
15:00 FT Heartland Owerri 1 - 1 Gombe United  
15:00 FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 1 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors  
Postp. Kada City Kano Pillars  
Qatar - 2nd Division
Live Al Bidda - Al Markhiya 90' Al Bidda 0 - 1 Al Markhiya  
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
12:45 FT Al Fayha Fc 1 - 2 Al Fateh SC  
15:35 FT AL Taawoun FC 4 - 0 Ohud Medina  
South America - Copa Libertadores:: qualification
23:30 FT Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira  
South America - Copa Sudamericana
21:15 FT Royal Pari 2 - 1 Monagas SC  
23:30 FT SC Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Racing Club Avellaneda  
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
13:25 FT Fujairah SC 0 - 5 Al-Jazira  
16:00 FT Al-Nasr 0 - 1 Sharjah Cultural Club