Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

108'   Marko Maletic
97   Arial Mendy  Massadio Haidara
90'   Souleymane Diarra
90'   Marko Maletic 1 - 1
90   Simon Banza  Yannick Gomis
89'   Mounir Chouiar
83   Marko Maletic  Romenique Kouame
79   Dylan Saint-Louis  Julien Lopez
66   Mounir Chouiar  Thierry Ambrose
66   Adama Sarr  Lalaina Nomenjanahary

Bookmakers





Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
20:00 FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1 - 3 Atletico Parana  
20:00 FT Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 3 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
01:00 FT Juventud Unida Universitario 1 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18:00 FT All Boys 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez  
19:00 FT CA Fenix 0 - 0 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada  
19:00 FT CA San Miguel 0 - 0 Flandria  
19:00 FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Acassuso  
19:00 FT Sacachispas FC 1 - 0 Comunicaciones  
19:00 FT San Telmo 1 - 1 Atlanta  
Argentina - Primera Division
22:00 FT Banfield 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz  
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
01:00 FT Atlético Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Cucuta  
England - League 2
19:45 FT Mansfield Town  1 - 1  Lincoln City  
France - Ligue 2
19:45 FT GFC Ajaccio 1 - 0 Lens  
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
19:30 FT SSV Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth  
Germany - 3rd Liga
18:00 FT Hansa Rostock  1 - 1  Hallescher FC  
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
19:15 FT SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 3 - 2 TSV Steinbach 1921  
Greece - Super League
17:00 FT Aris Thessaloniki 5 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis  
International - Club Friendlies
13:15 FT Hammarby 2 - 2 FC Linkoeping City  
17:00 FT Ranheim 2 - 1 Levanger  
Ireland - League Cup
15:00 FT Cobh Ramblers 3 - 1 Limerick  
Israel - Leumit League
17:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC  
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Ironi Akko  
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC  
Italy - Serie C:: group B
19:45 FT Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1  Monza  
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
00:06 FT Santos 1 - 2 Necaxa  
02:00 FT Club Leon 2 - 0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz  
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
20:00 FT General Diaz 3 - 3 Sportivo San Lorenzo  
22:15 FT Cerro Porteno 7 - 2 Sol de America  
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
16:00 FT Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 AFC Hermannstadt  
18:30 FT FC Voluntari 2 - 1 FC Botosani  
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
20:00 FT Numancia 1 - 1 Malaga  
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00 FT Arsenal Kyiv 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava  
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00 FT Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 Sporting Kansas City