Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

86   Jason Cowley  Kurtis Guthrie
73   Craig Mackail-Smith  Elliott List
90   Jonte Smith  Luke Varney
26   Danny Newton  Scott Cuthbert
74   Alex Addai  Gavin Reilly
90'   Alex Addai 4 - 2
80   Ryan Hardie  Joseph Nuttall
89   Gervane Kastaneer  Wesley Jobello
67   Nathan Delfouneso  Armand Gnanduillet
89   Dominic Hyam  Michael Rose
Australia - FFA Cup
09:30 90' Hume City FC 0 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons  
09:30 90' Maitland 2 - 1 Hamilton Olympic  
Brazil - Serie B
22:15 FT Brasil de Pelotas RS 0 - 1 Criciuma  
22:15 FT Figueirense FC SC 2 - 1 Botafogo FC SP  
22:15 FT Vila Nova 1 - 0 Sao Bento  
23:30 FT Cuiaba EC MT 0 - 1 Atletico GO  
23:30 FT Oeste FC 3 - 0 Vitoria  
23:30 FT RB Bragantino SP 2 - 0 America MG  
Chile - Cup
22:00 FT Audax Italiano 3 - 1 Santiago Wanderers  
Postp. Union Espanola CD Melipilla  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 3
18:00 FT Kosovo U21 3 - 1 Turkey U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 6
18:30 FT Montenegro U21 1 - 2 Kazakhstan U21  
International - Friendlies
11:00 FT South Korea 1 - 1 Iran  
11:30 Singapore Myanmar  
12:00 FT China 1 - 0 Tajikistan  
12:00 Hong Kong Chinese Taipei  
13:00 Jordan Indonesia  
13:30 Uzbekistan Syria  
14:00 Kyrgyzstan Palestine  
16:00 FT Algeria 1 - 1 Burundi  
17:00 Guinea Benin  
18:45 FT Croatia 1 - 2 Tunisia  
International - Friendly (Under 18)
09:00 Kyrgyzstan U18 India U18  
09:00 Moldova U18 Iran U18  
16:00 Greece U18 Bulgaria U18  
16:00 Tajikistan U18 Armenia U18  
17:00 Portugal U18 Norway U18  
International - Friendly (Under 21)
13:00 FT Albania U21 3 - 1 Wales U21  
15:00 FT Armenia U21 1 - 0 Moldova U21  
15:00 FT Finland U21 2 - 3 Sweden U21  
16:45 FT Austria U21 3 - 1 France U21  
International - Toulon:: placement matches
14:00 Pen Bahrain U23 1 - 1 Qatar U23  
17:00 FT Guatemala U23 0 - 4 England U20  
Morocco - Botola Pro
18:00 FT OCK Khouribga 3 - 1 MCO Oujda  
18:00 FT RSB Berkane 2 - 2 Rapide Club Oued Zem  
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
20:30 FT CD UT Cajamarca 4 - 1 Pirata FC  
Sweden - Cup:: qualification
17:00 FT Dagsbergs IF 1 - 0 Vaermbols FC  
Sweden - Superettan
16:30 FT IK Brage 0 - 1 Oergryte IS  
USA - US Open Cup
23:00 FT Columbus Crew 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:30 23:30 Charleston Battery ? - ? Atlanta United  
23:30 AET New York Red Bulls 2 - 3 New England Revolution  
World Cup U-20 - Play-off
15:30 FT Ukraine U20 1 - 0 Italy U20  
18:30 FT Ecuador U20 0 - 1 South Korea U20  
World Cup Women - Group E
13:00 FT New Zealand 0 - 1 Netherlands  
World Cup Women - Group F
16:00 FT Chile 0 - 2 Sweden  
19:00 FT USA 13 - 0 Thailand