Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

82   Luke Donnelly  Bobby Linn
63   Lewis Mansell  Joe Cardle
74   Josh Campbell  David Gold
84   Klaidi Lolos  George Cooper
40   Raffaele De Vita  Thomas Robson
74   Derek Gaston  Greig Spence
72   Adam Randell  Joel Grant
46   Chris Clements  Jake Doyle-Hayes
26   Ryan Taylor  Dominic Telford
89   Andreas Olsen  Rodrigo Palacio
Africa - Kagame Cup:: group C
11:30 Proline Green Eagles  
13:30 APR FC Heegan FC  
Africa Cup of Nations - Quarter-finals
16:00 FT Ivory Coast 1 - 1 Algeria  
19:00 FT Madagascar 0 - 3 Tunisia  
Bangladesh - Premier League
Postp. Arambagh Krira Sangha Bashundhara Kings  
Brazil - Cup
00:30 FT Athletico Paranaense 1 - 1 Flamengo  
00:30 FT Palmeiras 1 - 0 Internacional  
23:00 FT Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Atletico MG  
Canada - Canadian Championship
01:30 FT Cavalry FC 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps  
Chile - Cup
00:00 Pen Union Espanola 0 - 0 CD Melipilla  
00:00 Union Espanola Melipilla  
China - Super League
12:00 FT Tianjin Teda 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande  
Europa League - Qualification
13:30 FT Pyunik 3 - 3 Shkupi  
14:00 FT Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi  
14:45 FT Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta Durres  
15:00 FT Alashkert FC 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP  
15:30 FT AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 CS Petrocub  
15:30 FT Laci 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva  
15:30 FT Narva Trans 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica  
16:00 FT Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis  
16:00 FT KuPS 2 - 0 FK Vitebsk  
16:00 FT Sabail 2 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova  
16:30 FT Balzan FC 3 - 4 Domzale  
16:30 FT FK Riteriai 1 - 1 Klaksvik  
16:30 FT Ruzomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia  
17:00 FT Brann 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers  
17:00 FT Broendby IF 4 - 1 FC Inter  
17:00 FT Crusaders 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn  
17:00 FT Debrecen 3 - 0 Kukesi  
17:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 UE Engordany  
17:00 FT FC Academy Pandev 0 - 3 Zrinjski Mostar  
17:00 FT FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol  
17:00 FT FK Liepaja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk  
17:00 FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Mura  
17:00 FT Malmoe FF 7 - 0 Ballymena United  
17:00 FT Molde 7 - 1 KR Reykjavik  
17:00 FT Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava  
17:00 FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Hibernians  
17:00 FT Speranta 0 - 3 FK Neftchi  
17:30 FT CS Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura  
18:00 FT Connah's Quay 1 - 2 Kilmarnock  
18:00 FT Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 RFS  
18:30 FT Cukaricki 3 - 0 FC Banants  
18:30 FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Cracovia  
18:30 FT Europa FC 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa  
18:30 FT FC FCSB 2 - 0 FC Milsami Orhei  
18:30 FT Zeta 1 - 5 Fehervar FC  
18:45 FT Aberdeen 2 - 1 RoPS  
18:45 FT Cliftonville 0 - 1 FK Haugesund  
18:45 FT Cork City 0 - 2 FC Progres Niederkorn  
18:45 FT St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoeping  
19:00 FT Budapest Honved 3 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius  
19:00 FT Siroki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty  
20:00 FT Breidablik 0 - 0 FC Vaduz  
20:00 FT Stjarnan 2 - 1 FCI Levadia  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 FT FV Illertissen  2 - 0  FC Memmingen  
Iceland - 1st Deild
19:15 Afturelding Throttur Reykjavik  
19:15 Fjoelnir Keflavik  
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik  
19:15 Haukar Grotta  
19:15 Magni Thor Akureyri  
19:15 UMF Njardvik Vikingur Olafsvik  
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30 FT Persela Lamongan 3 - 0 Kalteng Putra  
International - Club Friendlies
09:30 Tondela Anadia  
10:00 Istanbul Basaksehir USK Anif  
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Rapid Bucuresti  
15:00 FT Torino  18 - 1 Bormiese  
15:30 FT Altach 2 - 3  West Ham United  
16:00 USK Anif Istanbul Basaksehir  
17:00 FT Accrington Stanley  2 - 1 Marseille  
17:00 Genk Maccabi Tel Aviv  
17:00 FT SV Sonsbeck 0 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
18:30 FT Tranmere Rovers  0 - 6  Liverpool  
18:45 FT Guiseley  1 - 2  Leeds United  
19:00 Birmingham City  CD Cova da Piedade  
19:00 Pen CD Cova da Piedade 1 - 1  Birmingham City  
USA - US Open Cup
00:00 FT Minnesota United 6 - 1 New Mexico United  
02:30 FT Los Angeles FC 0 - 1 Portland Timbers