Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

61'   Federico Barba 1 - 1
40'   Omar Bogle 1 - 0
58'   Maximiliano Comba 1 - 1
49'   Luis Herrera
45'   Luis Herrera 0 - 1
73'   Shea Gordon 2 - 2
54'   Ross Cunningham 2 - 1
17'   Ross Cunningham 1 - 1
16'   Ryan Williamson 0 - 1
45'   Sindri Guri 0 - 1
Africa - Kagame Cup:: group C
11:30 Proline Green Eagles  
13:30 APR FC Heegan FC  
Africa Cup of Nations - Quarter-finals
16:00 FT Ivory Coast 1 - 1 Algeria  
19:00 FT Madagascar 0 - 3 Tunisia  
Bangladesh - Premier League
Postp. Arambagh Krira Sangha Bashundhara Kings  
Brazil - Cup
00:30 FT Athletico Paranaense 1 - 1 Flamengo  
00:30 FT Palmeiras 1 - 0 Internacional  
23:00 FT Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Atletico MG  
Canada - Canadian Championship
01:30 FT Cavalry FC 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps  
Chile - Cup
Live Union Espanola - CD Melipilla Pen Union Espanola 0 - 0 CD Melipilla  
00:00 Union Espanola Melipilla  
China - Super League
12:00 FT Tianjin Teda 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande  
Europa League - Qualification
13:30 FT Pyunik 3 - 3 Shkupi  
14:00 FT Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi  
14:45 FT Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta Durres  
15:00 FT Alashkert FC 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP  
15:30 FT AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 CS Petrocub  
15:30 FT Laci 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva  
15:30 FT Narva Trans 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica  
16:00 FT Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis  
16:00 FT KuPS 2 - 0 FK Vitebsk  
16:00 FT Sabail 2 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova  
16:30 FT Balzan FC 3 - 4 Domzale  
16:30 FT FK Riteriai 1 - 1 Klaksvik  
16:30 FT Ruzomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia  
17:00 FT Brann 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers  
17:00 FT Broendby IF 4 - 1 FC Inter  
17:00 FT Crusaders 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn  
17:00 FT Debrecen 3 - 0 Kukesi  
17:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 UE Engordany  
17:00 FT FC Academy Pandev 0 - 3 Zrinjski Mostar  
17:00 FT FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol  
17:00 FT FK Liepaja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk  
17:00 FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Mura  
17:00 FT Malmoe FF 7 - 0 Ballymena United  
17:00 FT Molde 7 - 1 KR Reykjavik  
17:00 FT Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava  
17:00 FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Hibernians  
17:00 FT Speranta 0 - 3 FK Neftchi  
17:30 FT CS Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura  
18:00 FT Connah's Quay 1 - 2 Kilmarnock  
18:00 FT Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 RFS  
18:30 FT Cukaricki 3 - 0 FC Banants  
18:30 FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Cracovia  
18:30 FT Europa FC 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa  
18:30 FT FC FCSB 2 - 0 FC Milsami Orhei  
18:30 FT Zeta 1 - 5 Fehervar FC  
18:45 FT Aberdeen 2 - 1 RoPS  
18:45 FT Cliftonville 0 - 1 FK Haugesund  
18:45 FT Cork City 0 - 2 FC Progres Niederkorn  
18:45 FT St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoeping  
19:00 FT Budapest Honved 3 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius  
19:00 FT Siroki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty  
20:00 FT Breidablik 0 - 0 FC Vaduz  
20:00 FT Stjarnan 2 - 1 FCI Levadia  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 FT FV Illertissen  2 - 0  FC Memmingen  
Iceland - 1st Deild
19:15 Afturelding Throttur Reykjavik  
19:15 Fjoelnir Keflavik  
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik  
19:15 Haukar Grotta  
19:15 Magni Thor Akureyri  
19:15 UMF Njardvik Vikingur Olafsvik  
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30 FT Persela Lamongan 3 - 0 Kalteng Putra  
International - Club Friendlies
09:30 Tondela Anadia  
10:00 Istanbul Basaksehir USK Anif  
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Rapid Bucuresti  
15:00 FT Torino  18 - 1 Bormiese  
15:30 FT Altach 2 - 3  West Ham United  
16:00 USK Anif Istanbul Basaksehir  
17:00 FT Accrington Stanley  2 - 1 Marseille  
17:00 Genk Maccabi Tel Aviv  
17:00 FT SV Sonsbeck 0 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
18:30 FT Tranmere Rovers  0 - 6  Liverpool  
18:45 FT Guiseley  1 - 2  Leeds United  
19:00 Birmingham City  CD Cova da Piedade  
Live CD Cova da Piedade - Birmingham City Pen CD Cova da Piedade 1 - 1  Birmingham City  
USA - US Open Cup
00:00 FT Minnesota United 6 - 1 New Mexico United  
02:30 FT Los Angeles FC 0 - 1 Portland Timbers