Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

58   Ben Jackson
 Paul Turnbull
90'   Jota
90'   Jota
80'   Yves Baraye
81   Olly McCoy  Courtney Duffus
87   Josh MacDonald  Jeff King
62   Craig Alcock  Remeao Hutton
75   Danny Williams  Cameron King
47   James Tilley  Charlie Lee
46   Liam McAlinden  Jack Earing
Africa - Kagame Cup:: group D
11:30 Gor Mahia KMKM FC  
13:30 Ports Maniema Union  
Canc. Ports Motema Pembe  
Africa Cup of Nations - Semi-finals
16:00 FT Senegal 0 - 0 Tunisia  
19:00 FT Algeria 2 - 1 Nigeria  
Argentina - Copa Argentina
19:40 FT Huracan 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz  
Bangladesh - Premier League
10:00 Saif Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC  
Belarus - Premier
17:45 FT Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
19:00 FT Destroyers 0 - 2 Nacional Potosi  
19:00 FT Guabira 1 - 4 Jorge Wilstermann  
19:30 FT Bolivar 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero  
21:15 FT San Jose 3 - 0 Aurora  
23:30 FT Blooming 1 - 0 The Strongest  
Brazil - Serie A
14:00 FT Flamengo 6 - 1 Goias  
19:00 FT CA Paranaense PR 1 - 0 Internacional  
19:00 FT Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Botafogo FR RJ  
19:00 FT SC Corinthians SP 1 - 0 CSA AL  
22:00 FT Chapecoense AF 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro MG  
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
15:45 FT Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Vitosha Bistritsa  
18:00 FT Cherno More Varna 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  
Aband. FT FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 0 PFK Botev Plovdiv  
Canada - Premier League:: Fall
19:30 FT York 9 FC 2 - 1 FC Edmonton  
Chile - Cup
00:00 FT Audax Italiano 0 - 0 Union San Felipe  
16:00 FT Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 Cobresal  
19:00 FT Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile  
21:30 FT Union La Calera 1 - 1 Nublense  
China - League 1
07:30 FT Changchun Yatai 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng FC  
09:30 FT Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 - 0 Meizhou Hakka FC  
11:30 FT Beijing Sport University FC 5 - 0 Guangdong Southern Tigers FC  
11:30 FT Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC  
11:30 FT Liaoning Hongyun 3 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun FC  
11:35 FT Sichuan Longfor FC 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
20:15 FT Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 Santa Fe  
22:00 FT Millonarios 1 - 2 Envigado  
22:30 FT America de Cali 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera  
Czech Republic - 1st League
14:30 FT Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Karvina  
14:30 FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1 Opava  
17:00 FT Sparta Prague 0 - 2 Slovacko  
Denmark - Superliga
10:00 FT SonderjyskE 2 - 1 Randers FC  
12:00 FT AC Horsens 0 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland  
12:00 FT Lyngby 2 - 0 AaB  
14:00 FT OB 2 - 3 FC Koebenhavn  
16:00 FT Broendby IF 3 - 0 Silkeborg  
Ecuador - Serie A
17:00 FT Aucas 0 - 0 El Nacional  
21:15 FT Barcelona SC 1 - 2 CSD Macara  
23:30 FT Guayaquil City 1 - 3 Delfin  
Euro U-19 - Group A
14:45 FT Armenia U19 1 - 4 Spain U19  
17:00 FT Italy U19 0 - 3 Portugal U19  
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:30 FT FC Lahti 1 - 0 Ilves  
15:30 FT IFK Mariehamn 3 - 0 KPV  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4 - 2  Burghausen  
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
17:00 FT HK Kopavogs 2 - 1 KA Akureyri  
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30 FT Barito Putera 1 - 0 Bali United  
International - Club Friendlies
00:00 FT San Antonio FC 0 - 1  Cardiff City  
11:30 FT Reutlingen 1 - 5 1. FC Köln  
12:00 FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 1  Ipswich Town  
12:00 FT Hartlepool United  0 - 4  Middlesbrough  
12:00 Santa Clara Academico Viseu  
12:30 FT FC Emmen 1 - 1 Almere City FC  
13:00 FT Altach 1 - 1  Southampton  
13:00 Pen SV Meppen 0 - 0 FC Utrecht  
14:00 FT Bradford City  1 - 3  Liverpool  
14:00 FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2  Norwich City  
14:00 Genk NK Lokomotiva  
14:00 FT Rangers 4 - 0 Marseille  
15:00 Atalanta  Clusone  
15:00 FT Bologna  5 - 0 Rappresentativa Sciliar  
15:00 FT Fiorentina  6 - 1 Real Vicenza  
15:00 Schalke 04 Wattenscheid  
15:00 FT Sion 0 - 0  Everton  
15:00 FT Torino  15 - 0 Merano  
15:00 FT Verona 12 - 0 US Primiero  
15:00 FT Wattenscheid 2 - 2 Schalke 04  
15:30 FT Clusone 1 - 5  Atalanta  
15:30 FT Lugano 1 - 2  Inter  
16:00 FT Ajax 2 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir  
16:00 FT Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv  
16:45 FT Rapid Wien 2 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes Famalicao  
Canc. Rochdale   Blackburn Rovers  
Japan - J. League
10:00 FT FC Tokyo 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale  
10:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe  
Japan - J. League 2
09:00 FT FC Gifu 2 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba  
09:00 FT FC Machida Zelvia 0 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka  
10:00 FT Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy  
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00 FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau 3 - 1 Taraz  
14:00 FT Kairat Almaty 5 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda  
14:00 FT Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanay  
Latvia - Cup
11:00 90' Tukums 4 - 1 Ventspils  
13:00 90' Smiltene 0 - 4 FK Liepaja  
16:00 90' SK Super Nova 0 - 6 Riga FC  
16:00 Valmieras RFS  
Norway - Eliteserien
16:00 FT FK Haugesund 5 - 1 Tromsoe  
16:00 FT Mjoendalen 2 - 0 Odds Ballklubb  
18:00 FT Lillestroem 2 - 1 Stroemsgodset  
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
19:00 FT Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Libertad  
21:30 FT General Diaz 1 - 4 Olimpia  
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
18:30 FT Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 FBC Melgar  
21:00 FT Sport Boys Association 1 - 2 Alianza Lima  
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
10:00 FT Jeonbuk FC 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai  
10:00 FT Sangju Sangmu 0 - 2 Suwon Bluewings  
10:00 FT Seongnam FC 0 - 1 Daegu FC  
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
10:00 FT Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 2 Ansan Greeners FC  
10:00 FT Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 0 Daejeon Citizen FC  
10:00 FT Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 2 Gwangju FC  
Romania - Liga I
15:00 FT CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 ACS FC Academica Clinceni  
18:00 FT FC FCSB 4 - 3 AFC Hermannstadt  
Russia - Premier League
13:30 FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 0 CSKA Moscow  
16:00 FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 FC Tambov  
18:30 FT Republican FC Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar  
Scotland - League Cup:: group H
14:00 FT St. Mirren 2 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic  
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
09:30 FT Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 2 Warriors FC  
Slovenia - Prva Liga
15:45 FT NK Bravo 0 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
17:00 FT NK Celje 2 - 2 NS Mura  
19:00 FT Domzale 2 - 2 Rudar Velenje  
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00 FT Haecken 3 - 0 Oerebro  
13:00 FT Oestersunds FK 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping  
15:30 FT Djurgaarden 1 - 1 Malmoe FF  
Sweden - Superettan
13:00 FT GAIS 1 - 5 Dalkurd FF  
15:30 FT Norrby 0 - 1 Halmstads BK  
Thailand - Thai League
11:00 FT Bangkok United 2 - 1 Trat FC  
11:00 FT Prachuap FC 0 - 0 Buriram United  
12:00 FT Suphanburi FC 1 - 1 Sukhothai FC  
Uruguay - Primera División:: intermedio
18:00 FT Fenix 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors  
18:00 FT Plaza Colonia 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers  
18:00 FT River Plate 0 - 0 Club Atletico Progreso  
21:00 FT Club Atletico Penarol 4 - 0 Boston River  
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00 FT Minnesota United 1 - 0 FC Dallas  
02:00 FT Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0 - 3 Sporting Kansas City  
19:55 FT Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 1 Atlanta United Fc  
USA - National Women's Soccer League
00:30 FT Houston Dash 0 - 1 Chicago Red Stars  
19:00 FT Portland Thorns 4 - 3 Orlando Pride  
USA - USL Championship
00:00 FT Birmingham Legion Fc 1 - 0 North Carolina FC  
00:00 FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
00:30 FT Austin Bold Fc 3 - 2 Orange County SC  
00:30 FT Rio Grande Valley FC 0 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC  
02:30 FT Fresno Fc 2 - 1 New Mexico United  
03:00 FT Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 0 Portland Timbers II  
18:00 FT Ottawa Fury FC 1 - 1 Louisville City FC  
USA - USL League One
00:00 Forward Madison Fc Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc