Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

61'   Federico Barba 1 - 1
40'   Omar Bogle 1 - 0
58'   Maximiliano Comba 1 - 1
49'   Luis Herrera
45'   Luis Herrera 0 - 1
73'   Shea Gordon 2 - 2
54'   Ross Cunningham 2 - 1
17'   Ross Cunningham 1 - 1
16'   Ryan Williamson 0 - 1
45'   Sindri Guri 0 - 1
Africa - Kagame Cup:: group D
11:30 Gor Mahia KMKM FC  
13:30 Ports Maniema Union  
Canc. Ports Motema Pembe  
Africa Cup of Nations - Semi-finals
16:00 FT Senegal 0 - 0 Tunisia  
19:00 FT Algeria 2 - 1 Nigeria  
Argentina - Copa Argentina
19:40 FT Huracan 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz  
Bangladesh - Premier League
10:00 Saif Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC  
Belarus - Premier
17:45 FT Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
19:00 FT Destroyers 0 - 2 Nacional Potosi  
19:00 FT Guabira 1 - 4 Jorge Wilstermann  
19:30 FT Bolivar 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero  
21:15 FT San Jose 3 - 0 Aurora  
23:30 FT Blooming 1 - 0 The Strongest  
Brazil - Serie A
14:00 FT Flamengo 6 - 1 Goias  
19:00 FT CA Paranaense PR 1 - 0 Internacional  
19:00 FT Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Botafogo FR RJ  
19:00 FT SC Corinthians SP 1 - 0 CSA AL  
22:00 FT Chapecoense AF 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro MG  
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
15:45 FT Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Vitosha Bistritsa  
18:00 FT Cherno More Varna 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  
Aband. FT FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 0 PFK Botev Plovdiv  
Canada - Premier League:: Fall
19:30 FT York 9 FC 2 - 1 FC Edmonton  
Chile - Cup
00:00 FT Audax Italiano 0 - 0 Union San Felipe  
16:00 FT Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 Cobresal  
19:00 FT Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile  
21:30 FT Union La Calera 1 - 1 Nublense  
China - League 1
07:30 FT Changchun Yatai 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng FC  
09:30 FT Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 - 0 Meizhou Hakka FC  
11:30 FT Beijing Sport University FC 5 - 0 Guangdong Southern Tigers FC  
11:30 FT Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC  
11:30 FT Liaoning Hongyun 3 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun FC  
11:35 FT Sichuan Longfor FC 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
20:15 FT Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 Santa Fe  
22:00 FT Millonarios 1 - 2 Envigado  
22:30 FT America de Cali 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera  
Czech Republic - 1st League
14:30 FT Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Karvina  
14:30 FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1 Opava  
17:00 FT Sparta Prague 0 - 2 Slovacko  
Denmark - Superliga
10:00 FT SonderjyskE 2 - 1 Randers FC  
12:00 FT AC Horsens 0 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland  
12:00 FT Lyngby 2 - 0 AaB  
14:00 FT OB 2 - 3 FC Koebenhavn  
16:00 FT Broendby IF 3 - 0 Silkeborg  
Ecuador - Serie A
17:00 FT Aucas 0 - 0 El Nacional  
21:15 FT Barcelona SC 1 - 2 CSD Macara  
23:30 FT Guayaquil City 1 - 3 Delfin  
Euro U-19 - Group A
14:45 FT Armenia U19 1 - 4 Spain U19  
17:00 FT Italy U19 0 - 3 Portugal U19  
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:30 FT FC Lahti 1 - 0 Ilves  
15:30 FT IFK Mariehamn 3 - 0 KPV  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4 - 2  Burghausen  
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
17:00 FT HK Kopavogs 2 - 1 KA Akureyri  
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30 FT Barito Putera 1 - 0 Bali United  
International - Club Friendlies
00:00 FT San Antonio FC 0 - 1  Cardiff City  
11:30 FT Reutlingen 1 - 5 1. FC Köln  
12:00 FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 1  Ipswich Town  
12:00 FT Hartlepool United  0 - 4  Middlesbrough  
12:00 Santa Clara Academico Viseu  
12:30 FT FC Emmen 1 - 1 Almere City FC  
13:00 FT Altach 1 - 1  Southampton  
Live SV Meppen - FC Utrecht Pen SV Meppen 0 - 0 FC Utrecht  
14:00 FT Bradford City  1 - 3  Liverpool  
14:00 FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2  Norwich City  
14:00 Genk NK Lokomotiva  
14:00 FT Rangers 4 - 0 Marseille  
15:00 Atalanta  Clusone  
15:00 FT Bologna  5 - 0 Rappresentativa Sciliar  
15:00 FT Fiorentina  6 - 1 Real Vicenza  
15:00 Schalke 04 Wattenscheid  
15:00 FT Sion 0 - 0  Everton  
15:00 FT Torino  15 - 0 Merano  
15:00 FT Verona 12 - 0 US Primiero  
15:00 FT Wattenscheid 2 - 2 Schalke 04  
15:30 FT Clusone 1 - 5  Atalanta  
15:30 FT Lugano 1 - 2  Inter  
16:00 FT Ajax 2 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir  
16:00 FT Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv  
16:45 FT Rapid Wien 2 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg  
17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes Famalicao  
Canc. Rochdale   Blackburn Rovers  
Japan - J. League
10:00 FT FC Tokyo 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale  
10:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe  
Japan - J. League 2
09:00 FT FC Gifu 2 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba  
09:00 FT FC Machida Zelvia 0 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka  
10:00 FT Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy  
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00 FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau 3 - 1 Taraz  
14:00 FT Kairat Almaty 5 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda  
14:00 FT Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanay  
Latvia - Cup
Live Tukums - Ventspils 90' Tukums 4 - 1 Ventspils  
Live Smiltene - FK Liepaja 90' Smiltene 0 - 4 FK Liepaja  
Live SK Super Nova - Riga FC 90' SK Super Nova 0 - 6 Riga FC  
16:00 Valmieras RFS  
Norway - Eliteserien
16:00 FT FK Haugesund 5 - 1 Tromsoe  
16:00 FT Mjoendalen 2 - 0 Odds Ballklubb  
18:00 FT Lillestroem 2 - 1 Stroemsgodset  
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
19:00 FT Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Libertad  
21:30 FT General Diaz 1 - 4 Olimpia  
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
18:30 FT Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 FBC Melgar  
21:00 FT Sport Boys Association 1 - 2 Alianza Lima  
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
10:00 FT Jeonbuk FC 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai  
10:00 FT Sangju Sangmu 0 - 2 Suwon Bluewings  
10:00 FT Seongnam FC 0 - 1 Daegu FC  
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
10:00 FT Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 2 Ansan Greeners FC  
10:00 FT Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 0 Daejeon Citizen FC  
10:00 FT Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 2 Gwangju FC  
Romania - Liga I
15:00 FT CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 ACS FC Academica Clinceni  
18:00 FT FC FCSB 4 - 3 AFC Hermannstadt  
Russia - Premier League
13:30 FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 0 CSKA Moscow  
16:00 FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 FC Tambov  
18:30 FT Republican FC Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar  
Scotland - League Cup:: group H
14:00 FT St. Mirren 2 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic  
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
09:30 FT Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 2 Warriors FC  
Slovenia - Prva Liga
15:45 FT NK Bravo 0 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
17:00 FT NK Celje 2 - 2 NS Mura  
19:00 FT Domzale 2 - 2 Rudar Velenje  
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00 FT Haecken 3 - 0 Oerebro  
13:00 FT Oestersunds FK 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping  
15:30 FT Djurgaarden 1 - 1 Malmoe FF  
Sweden - Superettan
13:00 FT GAIS 1 - 5 Dalkurd FF  
15:30 FT Norrby 0 - 1 Halmstads BK  
Thailand - Thai League
11:00 FT Bangkok United 2 - 1 Trat FC  
11:00 FT Prachuap FC 0 - 0 Buriram United  
12:00 FT Suphanburi FC 1 - 1 Sukhothai FC  
Uruguay - Primera División:: intermedio
18:00 FT Fenix 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors  
18:00 FT Plaza Colonia 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers  
18:00 FT River Plate 0 - 0 Club Atletico Progreso  
21:00 FT Club Atletico Penarol 4 - 0 Boston River  
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00 FT Minnesota United 1 - 0 FC Dallas  
02:00 FT Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0 - 3 Sporting Kansas City  
19:55 FT Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 1 Atlanta United Fc  
USA - National Women's Soccer League
00:30 FT Houston Dash 0 - 1 Chicago Red Stars  
19:00 FT Portland Thorns 4 - 3 Orlando Pride  
USA - USL Championship
00:00 FT Birmingham Legion Fc 1 - 0 North Carolina FC  
00:00 FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
00:30 FT Austin Bold Fc 3 - 2 Orange County SC  
00:30 FT Rio Grande Valley FC 0 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC  
02:30 FT Fresno Fc 2 - 1 New Mexico United  
03:00 FT Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 0 Portland Timbers II  
18:00 FT Ottawa Fury FC 1 - 1 Louisville City FC  
USA - USL League One
00:00 Forward Madison Fc Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc