Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

97   Arial Mendy  Massadio Haidara
90   Simon Banza  Yannick Gomis
83   Marko Maletic  Romenique Kouame
66   Mounir Chouiar  Thierry Ambrose
79   Dylan Saint-Louis  Julien Lopez
46   Walid Mesloub  Jeanricner Bellegarde
66   Adama Sarr  Lalaina Nomenjanahary
90'   Alexander Grunwald
71'   Ivan Ljubic
54'   Cristian Cuevas
Algeria - Ligue 1
16:00 FT NA Hussein Dey 0 - 0 JS Kabylie  
19:00 FT JS Saoura 1 - 0 CS Constantine  
19:00 FT NC Magra 1 - 0 ASO Chlef  
19:00 FT USM Alger 2 - 1 ES Setif  
19:30 FT CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad  
20:00 FT US Biskra 1 - 0 Paradou AC  
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Postp. Patronato de Parana Independiente  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
18:30 FT CA Fenix 1 - 0 Sacachispas FC  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
Live Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi 00:30 Oriente Petrolero ? - ? Real Potosi  
Brazil - Cup
00:30 FT Gremio 2 - 0 Athletico Paranaense  
Canada - Canadian Championship
01:30 Cavalry Fc Montreal Impact  
China - Super League
11:35 FT Dalian Yifang 0 - 2 Beijing Guoan  
11:35 FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan  
11:35 FT Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua  
11:35 FT Wuhan Zall 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng  
Colombia - Copa:: play-off
01:00 Millonarios Independiente Medellin  
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga Atletico Junior  
CONCACAF - Campeones Cup
00:00 Atlanta United CF America  
00:00 FT Atlanta United Fc 3 - 2 CF America  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
00:00 FT Deportiva San Carlos 2 - 2 AD Santos De Guapiles  
02:00 FT Club Sport Herediano 3 - 2 Limon  
02:00 FT Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 0 Adr Jicaral  
17:00 FT Grecia 1 - 3 LD Alajuelense  
19:30 FT La U Universitarios 2 - 2 Guadalupe FC  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
01:15 FT Santa Tecla FC 0 - 0 Municipal Limeno  
Europa League - Qualification
16:00 FT HJK 2 - 2 Riga FC  
16:30 FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Feyenoord  
16:45 FT Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Thun  
17:00 FT AIK 1 - 1 FC Sheriff  
17:00 FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 Austria Wien  
17:00 FT BATE Borisov 0 - 0 FK Sarajevo  
17:00 FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 1 FK Neftchi  
17:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 FC FCSB  
17:00 FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1  Torino  
17:00 FT Suduva 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv  
17:00 FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Partizan Beograd  
17:00 FT Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 PFC CSKA-Sofia  
17:00 FT Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 Malmoe FF  
17:30 FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping  
17:30 FT TNS 0 - 4 Ludogorets Razgrad  
17:30 FT Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Sparta Prague  
18:00 FT AEK Athens 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova  
18:00 FT Valletta 0 - 4 FC Astana  
18:00 FT Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Royal Antwerp  
18:30 FT Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 0 Molde  
18:30 FT AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Mariupol  
18:30 FT Eintracht Frankfurt  1 - 0 FC Vaduz  
18:30 FT Gent 3 - 0 AEK Larnaca  
18:30 FT PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 FK Haugesund  
18:30 FT Strasbourg 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  
18:45 FT Aberdeen 0 - 2 Rijeka  
18:45 FT Rangers 3 - 1 FC Midtjylland  
18:45 FT SC Braga 3 - 1 Broendby IF  
18:45 FT Wolverhampton Wanderers  4 - 0 Pyunik  
19:00 FT RCD Espanyol 3 - 0 Luzern  
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:30 FT SJK 0 - 2 IFK Mariehamn  
Finland - Ykkonen
15:30 FT Haka 3 - 1 TPV Tampere  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
15:00 FT VfB Eichstatt 2 - 0  TSV Buchbach  
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
01:00 FT CD Olimpia 1 - 0 CD Vida  
01:00 FT Real Espana 2 - 2 Platense FC  
Iceland - 1st Deild
19:15 Fram Reykjavik UMF Njardvik  
Iceland - Cup
19:15 FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3 - 1 Breidablik  
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30 FT Arema 4 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya  
11:30 FT PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persela Lamongan  
11:30 FT TIRA-Persikabo 1 - 2 Bali United  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
Live Turkmenistan U19 - Uzbekistan U19 90' Turkmenistan U19 0 - 2 Uzbekistan U19  
Live Tajikistan U19 - Iran U19 90' Tajikistan U19 1 - 1 Iran U19  
Mexico - Copa MX:: group 4
Live Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca FC 00:00 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz ? - ? Deportivo Toluca FC  
Paraguay - Cup
20:15 Ca Tembetary Libertad  
22:30 Sol de America Club General Bernardino  
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
14:30 FT Ararat Moscow 1 - 0 Kvant Obninsk  
15:30 FT FC Ryazan 1 - 1 Metalurg Lypetsk  
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
16:00 FT Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1 - 2 Pskov 747  
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00 FT Minnesota United 1 - 0 Colorado Rapids  
02:00 FT Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC  
02:30 FT Los Angeles Galaxy 2 - 0 FC Dallas  
03:00 FT Portland Timbers 3 - 2 Chicago Fire  
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
20:00 FT Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Atletico Venezuela