Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
Algeria - Ligue 1
16:00 FT NA Hussein Dey 0 - 0 JS Kabylie  
19:00 FT JS Saoura 1 - 0 CS Constantine  
19:00 FT NC Magra 1 - 0 ASO Chlef  
19:00 FT USM Alger 2 - 1 ES Setif  
19:30 FT CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad  
20:00 FT US Biskra 1 - 0 Paradou AC  
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Postp. FT Patronato de Parana Independiente  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
18:30 FT CA Fenix 1 - 0 Sacachispas FC  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
00:30 00:30 Oriente Petrolero ? - ? Real Potosi  
Brazil - Cup
00:30 FT Gremio 2 - 0 Athletico Paranaense  
Canada - Canadian Championship
01:30 FT Cavalry Fc Montreal Impact  
China - Super League
11:35 FT Dalian Yifang 0 - 2 Beijing Guoan  
11:35 FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan  
11:35 FT Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua  
11:35 FT Wuhan Zall 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng  
Colombia - Copa:: play-off
01:00 FT Millonarios Independiente Medellin  
23:00 FT Atlético Bucaramanga Atletico Junior  
CONCACAF - Campeones Cup
00:00 FT Atlanta United CF America  
00:00 FT Atlanta United Fc 3 - 2 CF America  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
00:00 FT Deportiva San Carlos 2 - 2 AD Santos De Guapiles  
02:00 FT Club Sport Herediano 3 - 2 Limon  
02:00 FT Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 0 Adr Jicaral  
17:00 FT Grecia 1 - 3 LD Alajuelense  
19:30 FT La U Universitarios 2 - 2 Guadalupe FC  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
01:15 FT Santa Tecla FC 0 - 0 Municipal Limeno  
Europa League - Qualification
16:00 FT HJK 2 - 2 Riga FC  
16:30 FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Feyenoord  
16:45 FT Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Thun  
17:00 FT AIK 1 - 1 FC Sheriff  
17:00 FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 Austria Wien  
17:00 FT BATE Borisov 0 - 0 FK Sarajevo  
17:00 FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 1 FK Neftchi  
17:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 FC FCSB  
17:00 FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1  Torino  
17:00 FT Suduva 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv  
17:00 FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Partizan Beograd  
17:00 FT Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 PFC CSKA-Sofia  
17:00 FT Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 Malmoe FF  
17:30 FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping  
17:30 FT TNS 0 - 4 Ludogorets Razgrad  
17:30 FT Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Sparta Prague  
18:00 FT AEK Athens 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova  
18:00 FT Valletta 0 - 4 FC Astana  
18:00 FT Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Royal Antwerp  
18:30 FT Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 0 Molde  
18:30 FT AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Mariupol  
18:30 FT Eintracht Frankfurt  1 - 0 FC Vaduz  
18:30 FT Gent 3 - 0 AEK Larnaca  
18:30 FT PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 FK Haugesund  
18:30 FT Strasbourg 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  
18:45 FT Aberdeen 0 - 2 Rijeka  
18:45 FT Rangers 3 - 1 FC Midtjylland  
18:45 FT SC Braga 3 - 1 Broendby IF  
18:45 FT Wolverhampton Wanderers  4 - 0 Pyunik  
19:00 FT RCD Espanyol 3 - 0 Luzern  
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:30 FT SJK 0 - 2 IFK Mariehamn  
Finland - Ykkonen
15:30 FT Haka 3 - 1 TPV Tampere  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
15:00 FT VfB Eichstatt 2 - 0  TSV Buchbach  
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
01:00 FT CD Olimpia 1 - 0 CD Vida  
01:00 FT Real Espana 2 - 2 Platense FC  
Iceland - 1st Deild
19:15 FT Fram Reykjavik UMF Njardvik  
Iceland - Cup
19:15 FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3 - 1 Breidablik  
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30 FT Arema 4 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya  
11:30 FT PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persela Lamongan  
11:30 FT TIRA-Persikabo 1 - 2 Bali United  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
12:00 90' Turkmenistan U19 0 - 2 Uzbekistan U19  
15:00 90' Tajikistan U19 1 - 1 Iran U19  
Mexico - Copa MX:: group 4
00:00 00:00 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz ? - ? Deportivo Toluca FC  
Paraguay - Cup
20:15 FT Ca Tembetary Libertad  
22:30 FT Sol de America Club General Bernardino  
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
14:30 FT Ararat Moscow 1 - 0 Kvant Obninsk  
15:30 FT FC Ryazan 1 - 1 Metalurg Lypetsk  
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
16:00 FT Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1 - 2 Pskov 747  
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00 FT Minnesota United 1 - 0 Colorado Rapids  
02:00 FT Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC  
02:30 FT Los Angeles Galaxy 2 - 0 FC Dallas  
03:00 FT Portland Timbers 3 - 2 Chicago Fire  
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
20:00 FT Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Atletico Venezuela