Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

41'   Ezequiel Gallegos
39'   Emanuel Dening 2 - 0
9'   Santiago Salcedo 1 - 0
78   Martin Alaniz  David Noboa
81   Ruben Canga  Carlos Mosquera
77'   Agustin Ale
85   Nicolas Stefanelli  Sebastian Saez
3'   Rene Alarcon 0 - 1
75'   Charles Velez
73'   Jerry Leon
68'   Orlen Quintero 0 - 1
67'   Walter Chavez
73   Pedro Sanchez  Andres Vilches
59   Tommy Mina  Bryan Hernandez
62   Ivan Zambrano  Edwin Mendez
59   Alejandro Villalva  Janner Corozo
63   Marcelino Nunez  Raimundo Rebolledo
6'   Emanuel Dening 1 - 0
56'   Steven Tapiero
56   Cesar Munder  Cesar Pinares
40'   Walter Montoya
38'   Leonel Miranda 1 - 0
42'   Esteban Valencia
33'   Cristhian Romero
36'   Alfonso Parot
32'   Benjamin Kuscevic 1 - 1
19'   Gonzalo Castellani
15'   Fernando Zampedri 0 - 1
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
Argentina - Copa Argentina
22:10 AP Colon 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
18:30 FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 - 1 CA Defensores Unidos  
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
00:05 FT Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Quilmes  
Brazil - Serie B
21:45 FT CRB 3 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas RS  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
00:00 FT Patriotas 1 - 1 La Equidad  
Czech Republic - Cup
14:30 FT FC Hlucin Vitkovice  
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
15:00 FT Middelfart 0 - 2 Skive  
15:15 FT Varde Thisted  
16:15 FT B 1908 Hvidovre  
16:30 FT FC Soenderborg Viborg  
17:00 FT Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Vejle Boldklub  
England - EFL Cup
18:45 AP Grimsby Town  0 - 0  Macclesfield Town  
England - National League North
18:45 FT Spennymoor Town FC 5 - 0 Blyth Spartans  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 1
16:30 FT Italy U21 5 - 0 Luxembourg U21  
16:30 FT Sweden U21 1 - 3 Ireland U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 2
16:30 FT Azerbaijan U21 0 - 3 Georgia U21  
16:30 FT Liechtenstein U21 0 - 5 Switzerland U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 4
14:30 FT Greece U21 1 - 0 Lithuania U21  
18:00 FT Croatia U21 1 - 2 Scotland U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 5
16:00 FT Poland U21 4 - 0 Estonia U21  
17:00 FT Serbia U21 1 - 1 Latvia U21  
17:30 FT Bulgaria U21 0 - 0 Russia U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 6
13:00 FT Kazakhstan U21 1 - 2 Israel U21  
14:00 FT North Macedonia U21 7 - 1 Faroe Islands U21  
17:45 FT Spain U21 2 - 0 Montenegro U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 7
17:00 FT Belarus U21 0 - 2 Portugal U21  
17:00 FT Netherlands U21 5 - 1 Cyprus U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 8
15:30 FT Ukraine U21 4 - 0 Malta U21  
16:00 FT Finland U21 1 - 1 N.Ireland U21  
16:30 FT Denmark U21 2 - 1 Romania U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 9
18:00 FT Belgium U21 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21  
18:00 FT Wales U21 1 - 5 Germany U21  
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
15:15 FT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow  
International - Club Friendlies
16:00 FT Rosenborg 7 - 0 Strindheim  
International - Friendlies
15:30 FT Oman Lebanon  
16:00 FT Jordan 2 - 4 Paraguay  
17:00 FT Tunisia 1 - 2 Ivory Coast  
18:30 FT Ukraine 2 - 2 Nigeria  
18:45 FT Ireland 3 - 1 Bulgaria  
19:00 FT Morocco 1 - 0 Niger  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
11:00 FT Turkey U19 Austria U19  
Live Hungary U19 - Israel U19 90' Hungary U19 0 - 0 Israel U19  
Live Serbia U19 - Montenegro U19 90' Serbia U19 2 - 0 Montenegro U19  
15:00 FT Georgia U19 2 - 1 Poland U19  
17:00 FT Netherlands U18 Portugal U19  
International - Friendly (Under 21)
18:00 FT Hungary U21 0 - 3 Norway U21  
Israel - Cup
Live Beitar Nahariya - Ihud Bnei Mejdel 90' Beitar Nahariya 1 - 0 Ihud Bnei Mejdel  
Nations League - League A:: group 1
23:15 FT Cuba 0 - 1 Canada  
Nations League - League A:: group 3
01:00 FT Trinidad and Tobago 2 - 2 Martinique  
Nations League - League A:: group 4
22:00 FT Haiti 1 - 1 Curacao  
Nations League - League B:: group 2
20:00 FT Montserrat 1 - 1 Saint Lucia  
22:00 FT Dominican Republic 1 - 0 El Salvador  
Nations League - League C:: group 4
19:00 FT Turks and Caicos Islands 0 - 3 Guadeloupe  
Paraguay - Cup
20:30 FT Club 2 De Mayo De Pedro Juan Caballero Guairena Fc  
20:30 FT CS 2 de Mayo Guairena Fc  
22:45 FT Luqueno Nacional Asuncion  
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
14:30 FT Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 Lada SOK  
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
10:00 FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 3 - 3 Veles Moscow  
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
12:15 FT Brunei Dpmm FC 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata Singapore FC  
Slovakia - Cup
14:00 FT FK Predmier Liptovsky Mikulas  
14:00 FT MSK Fomat Martin Ruzomberok  
14:00 FT PSC Pezinok FK Senica  
14:00 FT Tj Velke Lovce Nitra  
14:30 FT Slavia Tu Kosice Zemplin Michalovce  
17:00 FT Fk Salkova Trencin  
10:00 FT Kars 36 Spor 0 - 0 Pazarspor  
12:00 FT Kemerspor 2003 2 - 0 Karaman Belediyespor  
12:00 FT Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0 - 2 Fatsa Belediyespor  
12:30 FT 1877 Alemdag Spor 2 - 0 Catalcaspor  
Live Batman Petrolspor - Mardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor 18' Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Mardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor  
12:30 FT Erzin Belediyespor Kilis Bld Spor  
Live Karakopru Belediye SK - Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor 18' Karakopru Belediye SK 0 - 0 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor  
12:30 FT Kozan Belediyespor Payasspor  
Live Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor - Elazig Belediyespor FK 18' Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor FK  
15:30 FT Kocaelispor 3 - 1 Golcukspor  
16:00 FT Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 1 - 0 Serik Belediyespor  
Wales - Premier League
18:45 FT Connah's Quay 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC  
18:45 FT TNS 2 - 1 Newtown  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group A
05:30 FT Guam Philippines  
15:00 FT Maldives China  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group B
11:10 FT Chinese Taipei Nepal  
15:30 FT Kuwait Australia  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group C
11:30 FT Cambodia Bahrain  
12:00 FT Hong Kong Iran  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group D
11:45 FT Singapore Palestine  
16:00 FT Yemen Saudi Arabia  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group E
14:00 FT Afghanistan Bangladesh  
16:30 FT Qatar India  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group F
09:00 FT Mongolia Tajikistan  
12:20 FT Myanmar Japan  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group G
12:30 FT Indonesia Thailand  
12:45 FT Malaysia UAE  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group H
14:00 FT Sri Lanka North Korea  
14:00 FT Turkmenistan South Korea