Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

85   Robinho  Lica
79   Luciano Nequecaur  Marcelinho
74   Tiago Esgaio  Kikas
60   Jhon Cley  Josip Vukovic
60   Benny  Matija Ljujic
46   Erivaldo  Edgar Costa
80   Ryan Hardie  Joseph Nuttall
89   Gervane Kastaneer  Wesley Jobello
67   Nathan Delfouneso  Armand Gnanduillet
89   Dominic Hyam  Michael Rose
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live Colon - Atletico Tucuman Pen Colon 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
18:30 FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 - 1 CA Defensores Unidos  
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
00:05 FT Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Quilmes  
Brazil - Serie B
21:45 FT CRB 3 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas RS  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
00:00 FT Patriotas 1 - 1 La Equidad  
Czech Republic - Cup
14:30 FC Hlucin Vitkovice  
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
15:00 FT Middelfart 0 - 2 Skive  
15:15 Varde Thisted  
16:15 B 1908 Hvidovre  
16:30 FC Soenderborg Viborg  
Live Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub 90+8' Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Vejle Boldklub  
England - EFL Cup
Live Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town Pen Grimsby Town  0 - 0  Macclesfield Town  
England - National League North
18:45 FT Spennymoor Town FC 5 - 0 Blyth Spartans  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 1
16:30 FT Italy U21 5 - 0 Luxembourg U21  
16:30 FT Sweden U21 1 - 3 Ireland U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 2
16:30 FT Azerbaijan U21 0 - 3 Georgia U21  
16:30 FT Liechtenstein U21 0 - 5 Switzerland U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 4
14:30 FT Greece U21 1 - 0 Lithuania U21  
18:00 FT Croatia U21 1 - 2 Scotland U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 5
16:00 FT Poland U21 4 - 0 Estonia U21  
17:00 FT Serbia U21 1 - 1 Latvia U21  
17:30 FT Bulgaria U21 0 - 0 Russia U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 6
13:00 FT Kazakhstan U21 1 - 2 Israel U21  
14:00 FT North Macedonia U21 7 - 1 Faroe Islands U21  
17:45 FT Spain U21 2 - 0 Montenegro U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 7
17:00 FT Belarus U21 0 - 2 Portugal U21  
17:00 FT Netherlands U21 5 - 1 Cyprus U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 8
15:30 FT Ukraine U21 4 - 0 Malta U21  
16:00 FT Finland U21 1 - 1 N.Ireland U21  
16:30 FT Denmark U21 2 - 1 Romania U21  
Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 9
18:00 FT Belgium U21 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21  
18:00 FT Wales U21 1 - 5 Germany U21  
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
15:15 FT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow  
International - Club Friendlies
16:00 FT Rosenborg 7 - 0 Strindheim  
International - Friendlies
15:30 Oman Lebanon  
16:00 FT Jordan 2 - 4 Paraguay  
Live Tunisia - Ivory Coast 90+7' Tunisia 1 - 2 Ivory Coast  
18:30 FT Ukraine 2 - 2 Nigeria  
18:45 FT Ireland 3 - 1 Bulgaria  
19:00 FT Morocco 1 - 0 Niger  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
11:00 Turkey U19 Austria U19  
Live Hungary U19 - Israel U19 90' Hungary U19 0 - 0 Israel U19  
Live Serbia U19 - Montenegro U19 90' Serbia U19 2 - 0 Montenegro U19  
Live Georgia U19 - Poland U19 90' Georgia U19 2 - 1 Poland U19  
17:00 Netherlands U18 Portugal U19  
International - Friendly (Under 21)
18:00 FT Hungary U21 0 - 3 Norway U21  
Israel - Cup
Live Beitar Nahariya - Ihud Bnei Mejdel 90' Beitar Nahariya 1 - 0 Ihud Bnei Mejdel  
Nations League - League A:: group 1
23:15 FT Cuba 0 - 1 Canada  
Nations League - League A:: group 3
01:00 FT Trinidad and Tobago 2 - 2 Martinique  
Nations League - League A:: group 4
22:00 FT Haiti 1 - 1 Curacao  
Nations League - League B:: group 2
20:00 FT Montserrat 1 - 1 Saint Lucia  
Live Dominican Republic - El Salvador 90+2' Dominican Republic 1 - 0 El Salvador  
Nations League - League C:: group 4
19:00 FT Turks and Caicos Islands 0 - 3 Guadeloupe  
Paraguay - Cup
20:30 Club 2 De Mayo De Pedro Juan Caballero Guairena Fc  
20:30 CS 2 de Mayo Guairena Fc  
22:45 Luqueno Nacional Asuncion  
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
14:30 FT Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 Lada SOK  
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
10:00 FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 3 - 3 Veles Moscow  
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
12:15 FT Brunei Dpmm FC 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata Singapore FC  
Slovakia - Cup
14:00 FK Predmier Liptovsky Mikulas  
14:00 MSK Fomat Martin Ruzomberok  
14:00 PSC Pezinok FK Senica  
14:00 Tj Velke Lovce Nitra  
14:30 Slavia Tu Kosice Zemplin Michalovce  
17:00 Fk Salkova Trencin  
10:00 FT Kars 36 Spor 0 - 0 Pazarspor  
12:00 FT Kemerspor 2003 2 - 0 Karaman Belediyespor  
12:00 FT Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0 - 2 Fatsa Belediyespor  
12:30 FT 1877 Alemdag Spor 2 - 0 Catalcaspor  
Live Batman Petrolspor - Mardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor 18' Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Mardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor  
12:30 Erzin Belediyespor Kilis Bld Spor  
Live Karakopru Belediye SK - Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor 18' Karakopru Belediye SK 0 - 0 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor  
12:30 Kozan Belediyespor Payasspor  
Live Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor - Elazig Belediyespor FK 18' Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor FK  
15:30 FT Kocaelispor 3 - 1 Golcukspor  
16:00 FT Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 1 - 0 Serik Belediyespor  
Wales - Premier League
18:45 FT Connah's Quay 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC  
18:45 FT TNS 2 - 1 Newtown  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group A
05:30 FT Guam Philippines  
15:00 FT Maldives China  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group B
11:10 FT Chinese Taipei Nepal  
15:30 FT Kuwait Australia  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group C
11:30 FT Cambodia Bahrain  
12:00 FT Hong Kong Iran  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group D
11:45 FT Singapore Palestine  
16:00 FT Yemen Saudi Arabia  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group E
14:00 FT Afghanistan Bangladesh  
16:30 FT Qatar India  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group F
09:00 FT Mongolia Tajikistan  
12:20 FT Myanmar Japan  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group G
12:30 FT Indonesia Thailand  
12:45 FT Malaysia UAE  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group H
14:00 FT Sri Lanka North Korea  
14:00 FT Turkmenistan South Korea