Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

29'   Marcos Caicedo
23'   Jose Quintero 0 - 2
15'   Carlos Izquierdoz
70'   Sebastian Ferreira 2 - 2
62   Ivan Franco  Rodrigo Rivero
60'   Rodrigo Rivero
49'   Anderson Contreras 1 - 1
10'   Cristian Martinez 0 - 1
45'   Nicolas Milesi
34'   Sebastian Ferreira 2 - 1
20'   Jose Verdun 2 - 0
9'   Santiago Salcedo 1 - 0
3'   Rene Alarcon 0 - 1
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
Algeria - Ligue 1
16:45 FT CS Constantine 2 - 2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj  
16:45 FT USM Bel Abbes 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey  
18:00 FT ES Setif 3 - 0 NC Magra  
Brazil - Cup
00:30 FT Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Internacional  
Canada - Premier League:: Fall
01:00 FT FC Edmonton 0 - 1 Cavalry FC  
02:00 FT Pacific FC 0 - 2 York 9 FC  
Colombia - Copa:: play-off
01:15 FT Independiente Medellin CD Once Caldas  
23:00 FT CS Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pasto  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
02:00 FT Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos  
Ecuador - Serie A
00:15 FT CSD Independiente Del Valle 0 - 2 CSD Macara  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
01:00 FT Once Deportivo 2 - 3 CD Sonsonate  
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
11:00 FT FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 3 Saburtalo  
12:30 FT Chikhura 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi  
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
01:00 FT CD Olimpia 1 - 2 Platense FC  
01:00 FT CD Real Sociedad 2 - 4 CD Marathon  
01:15 FT CD Vida 1 - 0 Real de Minas  
International - Friendly (Under 18)
10:00 FT Lithuania U18 Turkey U18  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
13:30 FT Portugal U18 Turkey U19  
Israel - Leumit League
16:00 FT Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem  
16:00 FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem  
16:00 FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon  
16:00 FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Akko  
16:00 FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil  
Paraguay - Cup
22:45 FT Ovetense FBC Deportivo Capiata  
Slovenia - Prva Liga
18:10 FT Domzale 0 - 0 NS Mura  
Turkey - Cup
10:00 FT 24erzincanspor 3 - 1 Mus Menderesspor  
12:00 FT Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0 - 1 Edirnespor  
15:30 FT Karsiyaka 0 - 0 Muglaspor  
UEFA Women's Champio - Play-off
17:00 FT Fiorentina  0 - 4  Arsenal  
18:00 FT Anderlecht 1 - 1 BIIK Kazygurt  
18:00 FT ZFK Spartak Subotica 2 - 3 Atletico Madrid  
19:00 FT Lugano 1 - 7  Manchester City  
19:00 FT SC Braga 0 - 7 Paris Saint Germain  
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30 FT Houston Dynamo 2 - 0 Minnesota United  
01:00 FT Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy  
01:30 FT Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes  
USA - National Women's Soccer League
02:30 FT Portland Thorns 0 - 6 North Carolina Courage  
USA - USL Championship
00:00 FT Swope Park Rangers 0 - 0 Charleston Battery  
00:30 FT Austin Bold Fc 1 - 2 Sacramento Republic FC  
02:30 FT Las Vegas Lights 0 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC  
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
20:00 FT Carabobo FC 2 - 2 Zamora FC  
20:00 FT Estudiantes de Caracas 0 - 1 Deportivo Tachira  
20:00 FT Lala FC Llaneros de Guanare  
21:00 FT Mineros De Guayana 1 - 0 Trujillanos FC