FC Krasnodar II | Spartak Moscow II | |
---|---|---|
7' Maksim Kutovoy | 1 - 0 | |
Daniil Petrunin Vitali Dyakov 16 | ||
Daniil Petrunin 18' | ||
20' Eduard Spertsyan | 2 - 0 | |
Leonid Mironov Vitali Shitov 26 | ||
29' Eduard Spertsyan | 3 - 0 | |
37' Ilya Martynov | 4 - 0 | |
40' Andrey Ivashin | ||
46 Oleg Isaenko Vitali Stezhko | ||
Anton Shitov Timur Akmurzin 46 | ||
Sylvanus Nimely Kentu-Malcolm Badu 46 | ||
Sylvanus Nimely 52' | ||
55 Nikita Sergeev Maksim Kutovoy | ||
59' Aleks Matsukatov | ||
59 Levon Bayramyan Ilya Martynov | ||
60' Leon Sabua | 5 - 0 | |
Nikita Bakalyuk Maksim Laykin 69 | ||
75' Leon Sabua | 6 - 0 | |
77 Andrey Tekuchev Ilya Vorotnikov | ||
80 Nikolay Bochko Andrey Ivashin | ||
Nikita Bakalyuk 81' | ||
81' Eduard Spertsyan | 7 - 0 | |
86' Levon Bayramyan |
Statistics | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | shots on target | 0 | |||
0 | shots off target | 0 | |||
0 % | possession | 0 % | |||
5 | corners | 4 | |||
0 | offsides | 0 | |||
0 | fouls | 0 | |||
3 | yellow cards | 2 | |||
0 | red cards | 1 | |||
0 | goal kicks | 0 | |||
0 | treatments | 0 | |||
FC Krasnodar II Matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 Nov 2020 | FC Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | Akron Tolyatti | 1st Division |
25 Nov 2020 | Torpedo Moscow | 4 - 2 | FC Krasnodar II | 1st Division |
20 Nov 2020 | FC Krasnodar II | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1st Division |
15 Nov 2020 | Fakel | 6 - 2 | FC Krasnodar II | 1st Division |
11 Nov 2020 | FC Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1st Division |
7 Nov 2020 | Tekstilshchik | 0 - 0 | FC Krasnodar II | 1st Division |
1 Nov 2020 | FC Krasnodar II | 0 - 4 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 1st Division |
Spartak Moscow II Matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 Nov 2020 | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 2 | Irtysh | 1st Division |
25 Nov 2020 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | 1st Division |
21 Nov 2020 | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 2 | Tom Tomsk | 1st Division |
15 Nov 2020 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | 1st Division |
11 Nov 2020 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow II | 1st Division |
7 Nov 2020 | Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 1st Division |
1 Nov 2020 | Fakel | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | 1st Division |