Ruzomberok | Zemplin Michalovce | |
---|---|---|
13' Ladislav Almasi | 1 - 0 | |
39' Peter Dungel | 2 - 0 | |
41' Mario Mrva | ||
Matus Begala Artem Vovkun 46 | ||
49' Marek Zsigmund | ||
56' Ladislav Almasi | 3 - 0 | |
Martin Kolesar Matus Begala 62 | ||
Filip Vasko 62' | ||
Georgios Neofytidis 62' | ||
63' Ladislav Almasi | 4 - 0 | |
66 Martin Regali Stefan Gerec | ||
66 Timotej Mudry Marek Zsigmund | ||
Ricardo Phillips 66' | ||
Ian Soler 78' | ||
79 Matej Madlenak Dalibor Takac | ||
79 Lukas Kojnok Peter Dungel | ||
Christos Kountouriotis Sergey Ivanov 80 | ||
Dimitrios Popovits Sergey Ivanov 80 | ||
Maksym Hirnyi Matej Trusa 81 | ||
82' Timotej Mudry | ||
86 Alex Holub Mario Mrva | ||
90' Lukas Kojnok |
Statistics | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | shots on target | 2 | |||
2 | shots off target | 6 | |||
59 % | possession | 41 % | |||
5 | corners | 5 | |||
1 | offsides | 2 | |||
20 | fouls | 20 | |||
4 | yellow cards | 3 | |||
0 | red cards | 0 | |||
9 | goal kicks | 7 | |||
0 | treatments | 0 | |||
Ruzomberok Matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 Sep 2020 | Lipany | 0 - 4 | Ruzomberok | Cup |
12 Sep 2020 | MSK Zilina | Ruzomberok | U19 League | |
12 Sep 2020 | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 3 - 2 | Ruzomberok | Fortuna Liga |
5 Sep 2020 | Ruzomberok | Zemplin Michalovce | U19 League | |
30 Aug 2020 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | Fortuna Liga |
29 Aug 2020 | Senica | Ruzomberok | U19 League | |
27 Aug 2020 | Servette | 3 - 0 | Ruzomberok | Qualification |
Zemplin Michalovce Matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 Sep 2020 | Tj Mladost Kalsa | 1 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | Cup |
12 Sep 2020 | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 1 | Trencin | Fortuna Liga |
5 Sep 2020 | Ruzomberok | Zemplin Michalovce | U19 League | |
30 Aug 2020 | Zemplin Michalovce | FK Poprad U19 | U19 League | |
30 Aug 2020 | Zilina | 6 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | Fortuna Liga |
25 Aug 2020 | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | Fortuna Liga |
22 Aug 2020 | Nitra | Zemplin Michalovce | U19 League | |