Partite |
---|
PHILADELPH. PHILLIES - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:05 |
TAMPA BAY RAYS - LA ANGELS USA: MLB
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:50 |
BOSTON RED SOX - CLEVELAND GUARDIANS USA: MLB
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:10 |
DETROIT TIGERS - TEXAS RANGERS USA: MLB
Thursday 18 April 2024 07:10 |
FRANKLIN BULLS - OTAGO NUGGETS NUOVA ZELANDA: NUOVA ZELANDA 1
Thursday 18 April 2024 09:30 |
LG SAKERS - SONICBOOM SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:00 |
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS - MIAMI HEAT USA: NBA
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:00 |
CHICAGO BULLS - ATLANTA HAWKS USA: NBA
Thursday 18 April 2024 03:30 |
THE STRONGEST - GV CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOSE DE OR BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:00 |
ALAJUELENSE - MUNICIPAL GRECIA COSTA RICA: COSTA RICA 1
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:00 |
TUV BUGANUUD - FC ULAANBAATAR MONGOLIA: MONGOLIA 1
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:15 |
BANGKOK UTD - LAMPHUN WARRIOR THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:00 |
SKELLEFTEA - FROLUNDA SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Thursday 18 April 2024 07:30 |
TROIS-RIVIERES LIONS - NORFOLK ADMIRALS USA: AMERICA ECHL
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:00 |
KANSAS CITY MAVERICKS - TULSA OILERS USA: AMERICA ECHL
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:05 |
ETCHEVERRY T M - NAKASHIMA B ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
GRANOLLER / ZEBALLOS - MACHAC T / ZHANG Z ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
ARNALDI M - TRUNGELLITI M ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
BAUTISTA AGUT R - NORRIE C ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
GONZALEZ S / ROGER-VASSELIN E - NYS H / ZIELINSKI J ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A - LAJOVIC D ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:30 |
MAROZSAN F - DIAZ ACOSTA F ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:40 |
GONZALEZ M/MOLTENI A - KOOLHOF W / MEKTIC N ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 03:30 |
DE MINAUR A - FILS A ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:00 |
THOMPSON J - RUUD C ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:00 |
CARBALLES BAENA R - TSITSIPAS S ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Thursday 18 April 2024 05:20 |
GLASSPOOL / ROJER J-J - MARTIN F / MOLCHANOV ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 09:00 |
CERUNDOLO F - CORIA F ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 09:00 |
HELIOVAAR / PATTEN H - CABRAL F / NEDOVYESO ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 09:00 |
MARTINEZ P / TABILO A - BARRIENTOS N / MATOS R ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 09:00 |
SEYBOTH WILD T - NAVONE, MARIANO ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 09:00 |
BORGES N / STALDER R - DOUMBIA S/REBOUL F ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:00 |
FUCSOVICS M - GRIEKSPOOR T ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:00 |
KECMANOVIC M - MARTINEZ PORTERO P ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:00 |
BORGES N - MOUTET C ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:00 |
KORDA S - BARRERE G ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:00 |
GALAN D E - RUNE H ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
MICHELSEN A - GARIN C ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
AUGER ALLIASSIME F - DANIEL T ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
GALLOWAY/KING E - BHAMBRI Y / OLIVETTI A ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B - STRUFF J L ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
HANFMANN Y - HUESLER M ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
FRITZ T - MORO CANAS, ALEJANDRO ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
BEHAR A / PAVLASEK A - MIES A / STRUFF J-L ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
SCHNAITTER J / WALLNER M - DANIELL M / OSWALD P ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
ERLER A / MIEDLER L - LAMMONS N / WITHROW J ATP WTA: MONACO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
GRACHEVA V - YUAN Y ATP WTA: ROUEN
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:30 |
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A - RUS A ATP WTA: ROUEN
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:45 |
BUREL C - RUSE E G ATP WTA: ROUEN
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:00 |
MAROZAVA L / ZIMMERM K - STEPHENS S / YUAN Y ATP WTA: ROUEN
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:15 |
HIBINO N / KALASHNIKOVA O - RUS A / SHERIF M ATP WTA: ROUEN
Thursday 18 April 2024 03:30 |
SCHMIEDLOVA A - GARCIA C ATP WTA: ROUEN
Thursday 18 April 2024 05:30 |
KALININA A - TREVISAN M ATP WTA: ROUEN
Thursday 18 April 2024 07:30 |
RYBAKINA E - KUDERMETOVA V ATP WTA: STOCCARDA
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:30 |
SCHOOLKATE, TRISTAN - ZHUKAYEV B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:00 |
CRESSY M - FICOVICH J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:00 |
WALTON A - MCHUGH A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:00 |
VALLEJO, ADOLFO DANIEL - GALARNEAU A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:00 |
MPETSHI PERRICARD G - BROUWER G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:20 |
MLADENOVIC K - JONES F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:00 |
AVDEEVA, JULIA - LAMENS S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:30 |
JORGE F - ZARAZUA R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:15 |
LEPCHENKO V - KRAUS, SINJA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:45 |
CORLEY C / CORLEY I - KUMKHUM/PLIPUECH CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:00 |
FALEI A / LEPCHENKO V - DART H / MLADENOVIC K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:00 |
KOLODZIEJ / SISKOVA A - DZALAMIDZ / ZARAZUA R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Thursday 18 April 2024 03:15 |
JORGE F / JORGE M - HAVERLAG I / LAMENS S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Thursday 18 April 2024 03:15 |
HARRIS L - CHUNG Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:00 |
BERANKIS R - MCCABE, JAMES CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:00 |
HONG S C - SHIMABUKURO S. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Thursday 18 April 2024 05:20 |
SEKULIC, PHILIP - LAJAL, MARK CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Thursday 18 April 2024 05:20 |
BERANKIS R / MARCHENKO I - SHIN S / SHIN W CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Thursday 18 April 2024 06:40 |
DELANEY J / TU L - CHUNG Y / HSU Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Thursday 18 April 2024 06:40 |
NIKLAS-SA / WONG C - LEE J M / SONG M-K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Thursday 18 April 2024 08:00 |
BELLUCCI M / ECHARGUI M - CUI J / LEE D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Thursday 18 April 2024 08:00 |
BLUMBERG / MARTINEZ - BOYER T / WHITING T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:00 |
KOZLOV S - SANDGREN T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:20 |
ZHENG W - WANG Q ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:00 |
TANG Q - YAO, XINXIN ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:00 |
REN, YUFEI - LASKEVICH, EVIALINA ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:00 |
BHOSALE, RUTUJA - LIU F ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 05:00 |
HARTONO A - WONG H Y C ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 05:30 |
XUN F Y - TARARUDEE, LANLANA ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 05:30 |
JANG S J - LI, ZONGYU ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 05:30 |
LU JIA J - WANG, MEILING ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 06:30 |
LIANG E S / TANG Q - FENG S / OSBORNE A ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 08:00 |
BROOKS M / CHONG E W - CHO I H / CHO Y T ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 08:00 |
REN Y / YUAN C - TSAO C Y / ZHENG W ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 08:00 |
BHOSALE R / MA Y - HARTONO A / THOMBARE P G ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:00 |
SNIGUR, DARIA - DESPERRIER G ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:30 |
KAN V - BANKS, AMARNI ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:30 |
ABDURAIMOVA N - SCHMIDT L ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:00 |
RYSER V - HESSE A ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 12:00 |
GREY S B - HRUNCAKOVA V ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:30 |
BELGRAVER, JULIE - BARTHEL M ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:00 |
KARTAL, SONAY - RAMIALISON I ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 03:00 |
BATTESTI, ALICE - KLIMOVICOVA, LINDA ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 03:30 |
GREY S B / HESSE A - GIRELLI C / RADENKOVIC M ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 04:30 |
RADWANSKA / RYSER V - BELGRAVER / WECKERLE ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 05:00 |
CHIESA D - GJORCHESKA L ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:00 |
MITU C - PAQUET C ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:00 |
UDVARDY P - FOURLIS J ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:00 |
BULGARU M - RUZIC, ANTONIA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:30 |
SOBOLEVA, ANASTASIYA - MIKULSKYTE, JUSTINA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:30 |
SHYMANOVICH I - ERJAVEC V ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 11:30 |
HERCOG P - POTOCNIK N ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:00 |
RADANOVIC D - LOVRIC, PIA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 01:00 |
DINU C / FOURLIS J - SAKELLARI / ZANTEDESC ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:30 |
SEBESTOVA / SOBOLEVA - GJORCHESK / MITU C-A ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:30 |
ERJAVEC V / SALKOVA D - KOVACIC N / NAJZER K ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 02:30 |
HOBGARSKI, KATHARINA - CESCHI G ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Thursday 18 April 2024 10:30 |