Partite
KIA TIGERS - LOTT GIANTS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
HANWHA EAGL - NC DINOS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
DOOSAN BEAR - KIWOOM HEROES SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
KT WIZ - LG TWINS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
SAMSU LIONS - SK WYVERNS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
WASHINGTON NATIONALS - NY METS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:05
TORONTO BLUE JAYS - BALTIMORE ORIOLES USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:37
TAMPA BAY RAYS - PHILADELPH. PHILLIES USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:40
ARIZONA DBACKS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:40
NY YANKEES - MIAMI MARLINS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:05
SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - SAN DIEGO PADRES USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:10
ATLANTA BRAVES - BOSTON RED SOX USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:10
CLEVELAND INDIANS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:10
Los Angeles Dodgers - Los Angeles Angels USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:40
KANSAS CITY ROYALS - DETROIT TIGERS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:05
TEXAS RANGERS - HOUSTON ASTROS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:05
MINNESOTA TWINS - CINCINNATI REDS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:10
CHICAGO WHITE SOX - CHICAGO CUBS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:10
ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:15
LA DODGERS - LA ANGELS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:40
OAKLAND ATHLETICS - SEATTLE MARINERS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:40
ARIZONA DBACKS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:40
SAN DIEGO PADRES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:10
SEATTLE MARINERS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS USA: MLB
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:10
CSKA MOSCA - PERMSKY KRAY EUROPA: VTB LEAGUE
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN - ZIELONA GORA EUROPA: VTB LEAGUE
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
ZENIT ST PETERSBURG - KALEV CRAMO EUROPA: VTB LEAGUE
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
TREVISO - TRENTO ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:30
JUVENTUS UTENA - BC PRIENAI LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
LIETUVOS RYTAS - PIENO ZVAIGZDES LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
CSKA Moscow - Parma Perm Russia: VTB United League
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
Zenit Petersburg - BC Kalev/Cramo Russia: VTB United League
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
UCAM MURCIA - TENERIFE SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
ESTUDIANTES - BASKONIA VITORIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:45
Estudiantes - Baskonia Spain: ACB
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:45
FENERBAHCE - OGM ORMANSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
BURSASPOR - BESIKTAS TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:15
GALATASARAY - AN EFES ISTANBUL TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:30
Galatasaray - Anadolu Efes Turkey: Super Ligi
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:30
BOSTON CELTICS - MIAMI HEAT USA: NBA
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:30
ROBINA CITY - THE LAKES AUSTRALIA: AUS BRISBANE PREM LEAGUE FEMM.
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
BAYSWATER CITY - PERTH SC AUSTRALIA: AUS NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
ROCKINGHAM CITY - INGLEWOOD UTD AUSTRALIA: AUS NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
BALCATTA - PERTH GLORY U21 AUSTRALIA: AUS NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
SOUTH HOBART FC - OLYMPIA FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
DEVONPORT - KINGBOROUGH LIONS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:15
HOBART ZEBRAS - RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:30
ADELAIDE UTD. YOUTH - ADEL. BLUE EAGLES AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:30
METRO STARS - CROYDON KINGS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:30
MARCONI STALLIONS - MANLY UTD AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:00
LAUNCESTON CITY - GLENORCHY KNIGHTS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:30
COCKBURN CITY - ECU JOONDALUP AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
GWELUP CROATIA - FLOREAT ATHENA AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
ARMADALE - SORRENTO AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
CAPALABA BULLDOGS - REDLANDS UN AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:15
BRISBANE CITY - BRIS STRIKE AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:30
CANBERRA FC - GUNGAHLIN UNITED FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS - SYDNEY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:00
SYDNEY OLYMPIC - NORTH SHORE MARINERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:00
LAMBTON JAFFAS - LAKE MACQUARIE C. AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL NORTHERN NSW
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:30
MAITLAND - EDGEWORTH FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL NORTHERN NSW
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:30
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD - VALENTINE AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL NORTHERN NSW
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:30
MARCONI STALLIONS FC - MANLY UNITED FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA U20
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS FC - SYDNEY FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA U20
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
SYDNEY OLYMPIC FC - NORTH SHORE MARINERS FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA U20
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
Canberra FC - Gungahlin Australia: NPL ACT
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:00
Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC U21 Australia: NPL NSW
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
Capalaba FC - Redlands Australia: NPL Queensland
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:15
Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers Australia: NPL Queensland
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:30
Para - Campbelltown City Australia: NPL South Australian
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings Australia: NPL South Australian
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
Adelaide City - Modbury Jets Australia: NPL South Australian
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Olympic Australia: NPL South Australian
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
Adelaide U21 - Blue Eagles Australia: NPL South Australian
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders Australia: NPL South Australian
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
South Hobart - Olympia Warriors Australia: NPL Tasmania
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic Australia: NPL Tasmania
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:30
Launceston - Glenorchy Knights Australia: NPL Tasmania
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:30
Gwelup Croatia SC - Floreat Athena Australia: NPL Western Australia
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
Bayswater - Perth SC Australia: NPL Western Australia
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
A. Lustenau - FC Juniors Austria: 2. Liga
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
Amstetten - Dornbirn Austria: 2. Liga
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
Altach - Tirol Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
St. Polten - Rapid Vienna Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
Ried - Salzburg Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
BEERSCHOT WILR. - WAASLAND BEVEREN BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:15
GENT - OH LEUVEN BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:45
Beerschot VA - Waasland-Beveren Belgium: Jupiler League
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:15
KV Mechelen - St. Truiden Belgium: Jupiler League
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:30
Gent - Leuven Belgium: Jupiler League
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:45
RWDM - St. Gilloise Belgium: Proximus League
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:45
Internacional - Sao Paulo Brazil: Serie A
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
Athletico-PR - Bahia Brazil: Serie A
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
Cruzeiro - Avai Brazil: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:30
Figueirense - Guarani Brazil: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
CSA - Juventude Brazil: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
Vitoria - Oeste Brazil: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:30
Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Brazil: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:30
LUDOGORETS - BEROE BULGARIA: BULGARIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:45
BOTEV PLOVDIV - LEVSKI SOFIA BULGARIA: BULGARIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:00
Everton - U. Catolica Chile: Primera Division
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
A. Italiano - Curico Unido Chile: Primera Division
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:30
Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Renhe China: Jia League
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:00
Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Zhicheng China: Jia League
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai China: Jia League
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
COLO COLO - ANTOFAGASTA CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
EVERTON VINA D. MAR - CDU CATOLICA CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
AUDAX ITALIANO - CURICO UNIDO CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:30
JAGUARES CORDOBA - LA EQUIDAD COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
ONCE CALDAS - NACIONAL MEDELLIN COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:05
BUCARAMANGA - BOYACA PATRIOTAS COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:00
LLANEROS - LEONES COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional Colombia: Primera A
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:05
Bucaramanga - Patriotas Colombia: Primera A
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
ISTRA 1961 - SIBENIK CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
OSIJEK - GORICA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:05
MIDTJYLLAND - RANDERS DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
SKIVE - FREMAD AMAG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
Skive IK - F. Amager Denmark: 1st Division
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
Midtjylland - Randers FC Denmark: Superliga
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
MUSHUC - GUAYAQUIL CITY FC ECUADOR: ECUADOR 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:45
Wycombe - Swansea England: Championship
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:30
Derby - Blackburn England: Championship
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
TULEVIK - FC KURESSAARE ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
PAIDE LINNAM. - TALLINNA KALEV ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
Tulevik - Kuressaare Estonia: Meistriliiga
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
Gnistan - SJK Akatemia Finland: Ykkonen
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:30
GNISTAN - SJK2 FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
St Etienne - Rennes France: Ligue 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
Marseille - Metz France: Ligue 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
Toulouse - Auxerre France: Ligue 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
Chambly - Chateauroux France: Ligue 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
Niort - Paris FC France: Ligue 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
Rodez - Dunkerque France: Ligue 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
TOLOSA - AUXERRE FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
VALENCIENNES - CAEN FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
CHAMOIS - PARIS FC FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
NANCY - LE HAVRE FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
AMIENS - PAU FC FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
AC AJACCIO - SOCHAUX FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
GUINGAMP - GRENOBLE FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
FC CHAMBLY - CHATEAUROUX FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
RODEZ AVEYRON - DUNKERQUE FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
SAINT ETIENNE - RENNES FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
MARSIGLIA - METZ FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
NAGOYA GR. - SHIMIZU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
URAWA RD - YOKOHAMA FC GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:00
VISSEL KOBE - CONS. SAPPORO GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
NIIGATA ALBIREX - KOFU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
KYOTO SANGA - OMIYA ARDIJA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:30
EHIME - Z. KANAZAWA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
TOKUSH. VORTIS - MATSUM. YAMAGA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
FUKUSHI UTD - BLAUBL AKIT GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
VOLOS NPS - PAOK GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
Volos - PAOK Greece: Super League
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:30
DERBY COUNTY - BLACKBURN INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
BARNSLEY - COVENTRY CITY INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
LECCO - GIANA ERMINIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:45
CAVESE - VIBONESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:45
VIS PESARO - LEGNAGO SALUS ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:45
Torino - Atalanta Italy: Serie A
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
Sampdoria - Benevento Italy: Serie A
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Cagliari - Lazio Italy: Serie A
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Inter - Fiorentina Italy: Serie A
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:45
Pescara - Chievo Italy: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
Frosinone - Empoli Italy: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
Lecce - Pordenone Italy: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
Brescia - Ascoli Italy: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
Cosenza - Entella Italy: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
Salernitana - Reggina Italy: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
Venezia - L.R. Vicenza Italy: Serie B
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
Nagoya - Shimizu Japan: J1 League
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
Urawa - Yokohama Japan: J1 League
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
Kobe - Sapporo Japan: J1 League
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
Albirex Niigata - Kofu Japan: J2 League
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
Kyoto - Omiya Ardija Japan: J2 League
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:30
Tokushima - Yamaga Japan: J2 League
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
Ehime - Kanazawa Japan: J2 League
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
Puebla - Queretaro Mexico: Liga MX
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:30
Juarez - Atlas Mexico: Liga MX
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:30
DACIA 2 BUIUCANI - DINAMO AUTO MOLDAVIA: MOLDAVIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
Breda - Jong PSV Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:30
Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam Netherlands: Eredivisie
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:30
Sittard - AZ Alkmaar Netherlands: Eredivisie
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:45
Heerenveen - Venlo Netherlands: Eredivisie
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
Ajax - Vitesse Netherlands: Eredivisie
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
Molde - Sandefjord Norway: Eliteserien
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 Norway: Eliteserien
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:30
FORTUNA SITTARD - AZ ALKMAAR OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:45
NAC BREDA - JONG PSV OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:30
GUAIRENA FC - 12 OCTUBRE ITAUGUA PARAGUAY: PARAGUAY 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
Cajamarca - Cienciano Peru: Liga 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
SP. BOYS ASSOCIATION - DEP. MUNICIPAL PERU: PERU 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
CAJAMARCA - CLUB SPORTIVO CIENCIANO PERU: PERU 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:00
BINACIONAL - CARLOS MANNUCCI PERU: PERU 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:30
Cracovia - Rakow Poland: Ekstraklasa
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Poland: Ekstraklasa
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:30
Jagiellonia - Zaglebie Poland: Ekstraklasa
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
CRACOVIA KRAKOW - RAKOW POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
LECHIA GDANSK - PODBESKIDZIE BB POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
JAGIELLONIA - ZAGLEBIE LUBIN POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:00
MARITIMO MADEIRA - CD TONDELA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:30
BOAVISTA - PORTO PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:00
Maritimo - Tondela Portugal: Primeira Liga
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:30
Benfica - Moreirense Portugal: Primeira Liga
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
Boavista - FC Porto Portugal: Primeira Liga
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:00
TEPLICE - BANIK OSTRAVA REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:30
ZLIN - SIGMA OLOMOUC REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:30
KARVINA - MLADA BOLESLAV REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:30
SLAVIA PRAGA - SLOVACKO REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
USTI NAD LABEM - CHRUDIM REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
FC CLINCENI - GAZ METAN M. ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:45
V CONSTANTA - ASTRA GIURGIU ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:30
Tambov - Spartak Moscow Russia: Premier League
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:00
Zenit - Ufa Russia: Premier League
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:30
Sochi - Krasnodar Russia: Premier League
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:00
SENICA - SPARTAK TRNAVA SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
MICHALOVCE - POHRONIE SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
ZL. MORAVCE - ZILINA SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
NITRA - SERED SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
SL. BRATISLAVA - RUZOMBEROK SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
TABOR SEZANA - NK MARIBOR SLOVENIA: SLOVENIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:30
ND GORICA - ALUMIN KIDR SLOVENIA: SLOVENIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
ALAVES - GETAFE SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
ELCHE - SOCIEDAD SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:30
BETIS - REAL MADRID SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
SARAGOZZA - LAS PALMAS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
UD LOGRONES - CD CASTELLON SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:15
MALAGA - ALCORCON SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:15
SPORTING GIJON - GIRONA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:15
FUENLABRADA - ALBACETE SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:30
Valencia - Huesca Spain: LaLiga
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
Elche - Real Sociedad Spain: LaLiga
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:30
Zaragoza - Las Palmas Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
Gijon - Girona Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:15
Logrones - Castellon Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:15
SUWON BLUEW - SEOUL SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:00
ANYANG - BUCHEON SUD COREA: SUD COREA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:00
SUWON - SEOUL E LAN SUD COREA: SUD COREA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:30
VAXJO DFF - KRISTIANS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
VASTERAS - JONKOPING SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
IK BRAGE - OSTERS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
Orebro - Sirius Sweden: Allsvenskan
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
Orebro Syr. - Vasalunds Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:00
Norrby - Degerfors Sweden: Superettan
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:00
Dalkurd - Akropolis Sweden: Superettan
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
Halmstad - Ljungskile Sweden: Superettan
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:30
Brage - Osters Sweden: Superettan
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:30
Vasteras SK - Jonkopings Sweden: Superettan
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:30
MUANG THONG - RATCHABURI THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:45
POLICE TERO FC - CHONBURI THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
TRAT FC - PORT FC THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
BURIRAM UTD - SUPHAN BURI THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
KAYSERISPOR - ERZURUM BLD TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:30
GOZTEPE - GAZIANTEP BLD TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
UMRANIYESPOR - ISTANBULSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
BURSASPOR - GIRESUNSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
AKHISAR BE - BALIKESIRSP TURCHIA: TURCHIA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor AS Turkey: 1. Lig
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:00
Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor Turkey: 1. Lig
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Kayserispor - Erzurum BB Turkey: Super Lig
Saturday 26 September 2020 10:30
Hatayspor - Kasimpasa Turkey: Super Lig
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
Goztepe - Gaziantep Turkey: Super Lig
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor Turkey: Super Lig
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Liverpool M. - Nacional Uruguay: Primera Division
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:00
Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo USA: MLS
Saturday 26 September 2020 07:30
NY RED BULLS B - PHILADELPHIA UNION I USA: USA 2
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:00
NASHVILLE SC - HOUSTON USA: USA MLS
Saturday 26 September 2020 09:30
SHAKHT. SOLIGORSK - HC LOKOMOTIV ORSHA BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
GOMEL - MOLODECHNO BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk Russia: KHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 11:30
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk Russia: KHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
SALAV Y UFA - VITYAZ PODOLSK RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:30
SPARTAK MOSCOW - A. KHABAROVSK RUSSIA: RUSSIA KHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Oskarshamn - Lulea Sweden: SHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:15
Linkopings - Vaxjo Sweden: SHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:15
HV 71 - Rogle Sweden: SHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Skelleftea - Orebro Sweden: SHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
Farjestad BK - Brynas Sweden: SHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
DALLAS STARS - TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING USA: NHL
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
Aon Fivers - Krems Austria: HLA
Saturday 26 September 2020 05:30
CSKA Moscow W - Ramnicu Valcea W Europe: Champions League Women
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
Podravka Vegeta W - BVB Dortmund W Europe: Champions League Women
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
Bietigheim W - Kristiansand W Europe: Champions League Women
Saturday 26 September 2020 04:00
THW KIEL - FLENSBURG GERMANIA: GERMANIA SUPERCOPPA
Saturday 26 September 2020 08:30
Kiel - Flensburg-H. Germany: Super Cup
Saturday 26 September 2020 06:30
REDBERGSLIDS - KRISTIANSTAD SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
TURABEKOV, TYNCHTYK - ILYUKHIN, EVGENIY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:00
LYTKO, ANDREY - SHAGAROV, OLEG RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:15
SUNTSOV, ARTEM - NOVIKOV, ILYA RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:15
PETROV, ALEKSANDR - SMIRNOV, IGOR RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:30
ILIN, ANATOLIY - CHURIN, KONSTANTIN RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:45
MARSHALOV, VLADIMIR - KLAVDENKOV, ALEXANDER RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:45
ZHURBA, NIKOLAI - ILYUKHIN, EVGENIY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:00
TARASENKOV, NIKOLAY - NOVIKOV, ILYA RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:15
YUSIPOV, TIMOFEY - SHAGAROV, OLEG RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:15
SMIRNOV, IGOR - TURABEKOV, TYNCHTYK RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:30
KLAVDENKOV, ALEXANDER - LYTKO, ANDREY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:45
CHURIN, KONSTANTIN - SUNTSOV, ARTEM RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:45
ILYUKHIN, EVGENIY - PETROV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
SHAGAROV, OLEG - MARSHALOV, VLADIMIR RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:15
NOVIKOV, ILYA - ILIN, ANATOLIY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:15
SMIRNOV, IGOR - ZHURBA, NIKOLAI RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:30
CHURIN, KONSTANTIN - TARASENKOV, NIKOLAY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:45
KLAVDENKOV, ALEXANDER - YUSIPOV, TIMOFEY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:45
PETROV, ALEKSANDR - TURABEKOV, TYNCHTYK RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:00
MARSHALOV, VLADIMIR - LYTKO, ANDREY RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:15
ILIN, ANATOLIY - SUNTSOV, ARTEM RUSSIA: RUSSIA LIGA PRO MOSCA
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:15
LUKANDER, DANIIL - BOYCHUK, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:15
MALEEV, YURIY - OZHIGANOV, NIKOLAY UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:30
DEMCHENKO, VLADISLAV - RYBAKOV, YURIY UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 12:50
LYTVYNENKO, OLEG - CHILIKIN, ALEKSANDR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:05
DEMCHENKO, VLADISLAV - BOYCHUK, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:25
LYTVYNENKO, OLEG - OZHIGANOV, NIKOLAY UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 01:40
LUKANDER, DANIIL - RYBAKOV, YURIY UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:00
MALEEV, YURIY - CHILIKIN, ALEKSANDR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:15
RYBAKOV, YURIY - BOYCHUK, VLADIMIR UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:35
CHILIKIN, ALEKSANDR - OZHIGANOV, NIKOLAY UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 02:50
LUKANDER, DANIIL - DEMCHENKO, VLADISLAV UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:10
MALEEV, YURIY - LYTVYNENKO, OLEG UCRAINA: UCRAINA WIN CUP
Saturday 26 September 2020 03:25