Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

80   Tesho Akindele  Mauro Diaz
90   Gabriel Chiari  Marcos Sanchez
68   Ryan Hollingshead  Harold Mosquera
87   Enrico Small  Jose Tamburelli
53   Maynor Figueroa  Anton Nedyalkov
80   Oscar Villarreal  Jesus Gonzalez
90   Cody Gakpo  Steven Bergwijn
89   Derrick Luckassen  Bart Ramselaar
85   Mauro Junior  Gaston Pereiro
46   Jean-Paul Boetius  Steven Berghuis

Bookmakers



Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
19:00 Jorge Wilstermann Guabira  
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
15:30 GOSK Gabela FK Tuzla City  
Postp. Zrinjski Mostar FK Zvijezda 09  
Brazil - Cup
22:30 Cruzeiro Santos FC  
Brazil - Serie B
00:30 FT Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Criciuma  
China - Super League
11:35 FT Beijing Renhe 1 - 3 Changchun Yatai  
11:35 FT Jiangsu Suning FC 0 - 0 Chongqing Lifan  
11:35 FT Tianjin Quanjian 0 - 0 Tianjin Teda  
12:00 FT Henan Jianye 0 - 5 Guangzhou Evergrande  
12:00 FT Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng  
Czech Republic - Cup
Live Frydlant - Frydek-Mistek 8' Frydlant 0 - 0 Frydek-Mistek  
Live Lisen - SK Prostejov 8' Lisen 0 - 0 SK Prostejov  
Live Slavoj Polna - AFC Humpolec 8' Slavoj Polna 1 - 0 AFC Humpolec  
15:00 Sumperk Unicov  
15:00 Tasovice Velke Mezirici  
15:30 Slavicin Valasske Mezirici  
16:00 Admira Praha Kraluv Dvur  
16:00 Benatky nad Jizerou Benesov  
16:00 Caslav FC Vlasim  
16:00 Dvur Kralove Sokol Zivanice  
16:00 FC Slovan Rosice Hodonin-Sardice  
16:00 FK Nachod SK Prevysov  
16:00 Horky nad Jizerou FK Dobrovice  
16:00 Hranice TJ ZD Bohumin  
16:00 Kladno Karlovy Vary  
16:00 Litomerice FK Varnsdorf  
16:00 MFK Havirov Odra Petrkovice  
16:00 Mostecky FK Sokol Brozany  
16:00 Neratovice Slovan Velvary  
16:00 Pencin-Turnov Stechovice  
16:00 SK Rakovnik Sokolov  
16:00 Slavoj Olympia Dolni Benesov  
16:00 Sokol Hostoun FK Slavoj Vysehrad  
16:00 Sokol Lanzho Hanacka  
16:00 Spartak Sobeslav Pisek  
16:00 SS Ostra Sokol Zapy  
16:00 Tachov Olympia Prague  
16:00 TJ Prestice Jiskra Domazlice  
16:00 Vysoke Myto Usti nad Orlici  
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
16:00 Hundested IK BK Union  
16:30 Hvidovre Fremad Amager  
Egypt - Premier League
18:00 Nogoom FC Al Mokawloon Al Arab  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
00:00 Jocoro FC Alianza FC  
21:30 Municipal Limeno Pasaquina  
Iceland - Cup
19:15 Stjarnan FH Hafnarfjordur  
International - Club Friendlies
Live Hertha Berlin - Hallescher FC 47' Hertha Berlin  3 - 0  Hallescher FC  
16:00 Hamburger SV   Bayern Munich  
16:15 Barcelona Boca Juniors  
International - Friendly (Under 21)
16:00 Moldova U21 Armenia U21  
Japan - J. League
10:00 FT Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse  
10:00 FT FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol  
10:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu  
10:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 4 - 0 Jubilo Iwata  
10:00 FT V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers  
10:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 4 - 1 Shonan Bellmare  
10:30 FT Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight  
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1
02:00 FT Puebla 1 - 1 Monterrey  
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 3
00:00 FT Leon 2 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas  
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4
02:00 FT Jaibos Tampico Madero 3 - 1 Necaxa  
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7
02:00 FT Veracruz 0 - 3 CF America  
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 8
00:00 FT CD Guadalajara 1 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca  
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
15:30 Mornar FK Lovcen  
15:30 OFK Titograd Buducnost Podgorica  
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
01:00 FT Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Ayacucho FC  
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos Academia Cantolao  
22:45 Real Garcilaso Universidad San Martin  
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
11:00 FT Sibir Novosibirsk II 3 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul  
Scotland - Challenge Cup
18:45 Dundee United St.Johnstone U21  
18:45 East Kilbride Spartans FC  
18:45 Elgin City Arbroath  
South America - Copa Sudamericana
00:45 FT Nacional 1 - 0 Sol de America  
22:30 Deportes Temuco San Lorenzo  
Sweden - Cup:: qualification
16:00 Karlstad BK Gefle  
UEFA - Super Cup
19:00 Real Madrid Atletico Madrid  
USA - Major League Soccer
02:30 FT LA Galaxy 2 - 2 Colorado Rapids  
USA - United Soccer League
23:00 Indy Eleven North Carolina FC  
23:00 Ottawa Fury Richmond Kickers