Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

97   Arial Mendy  Massadio Haidara
90   Simon Banza  Yannick Gomis
83   Marko Maletic  Romenique Kouame
66   Mounir Chouiar  Thierry Ambrose
79   Dylan Saint-Louis  Julien Lopez
46   Walid Mesloub  Jeanricner Bellegarde
66   Adama Sarr  Lalaina Nomenjanahary
90'   Alexander Grunwald
71'   Ivan Ljubic
54'   Cristian Cuevas
England - Premier League
11:30 FT Arsenal  2 - 1  Burnley  
Live Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth 60' Aston Villa  0 - 2  AFC Bournemouth  
Live Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 63' Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1  West Ham United  
Live Everton - Watford 62' Everton  1 - 0  Watford  
Live Norwich City - Newcastle United 63' Norwich City  1 - 0  Newcastle United  
Live Southampton - Liverpool 62' Southampton  0 - 1  Liverpool  
16:30 Manchester City   Tottenham Hotspur  
Germany - Bundesliga
Live Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 90' Bayer Leverkusen  3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07  
Live Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg 89' Borussia Dortmund  5 - 1  Augsburg  
13:30 FT Freiburg  3 - 0  Mainz 05  
Live Werder Bremen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 90' Werder Bremen  1 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
Live Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 90' Wolfsburg  2 - 0 1. FC Köln  
16:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach Schalke 04  
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Live Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 19' Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Real Madrid  
17:00 Valencia Real Sociedad  
18:00 Mallorca Eibar  
19:00 Leganes Osasuna  
19:00 Villarreal Granada  
France - Ligue 1
15:30 Nantes Marseille  
18:00 Amiens Lille  
18:00 Bordeaux Montpellier  
18:00 Metz Monaco  
18:00 Nimes Nice  
18:00 Toulouse Dijon  
Africa - CAF Super Cup
Postp. Esperance El Zamalek  
Africa - Champions League:: play-off
Canc. Esperance Wydad Casablanca  
Algeria - Ligue 1
19:45 MC Oran USM Bel Abbes  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
18:30 Almirante Brown Colegiales  
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza Tristan Suarez  
18:30 Comunicaciones CA San Miguel  
20:00 Acassuso Los Andes  
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes Flandria  
20:00 CA Defensores Unidos San Telmo  
20:00 CA Fenix Sacachispas FC  
20:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Deportivo Armenio  
20:00 Villa San Carlos Justo Jose de Urquiza  
Argentina - Primera Division
00:10 FT Talleres 1 - 1 CA Central Cordoba  
18:30 Newells Old Boys Union  
20:45 San Lorenzo Rosario Central  
23:00 Racing Club Avellaneda River Plate  
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
00:30 FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 3 - 0 Temperley  
01:00 FT Club Atletico Mitre 0 - 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes  
16:05 Atlanta Independiente Rivadavia  
21:00 Belgrano San Martin San Juan  
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
Live Brown de Adrogue - Atletico Rafaela 18' Brown de Adrogue 0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela  
18:30 Sarmiento Santamarina  
18:30 Villa Dalmine Instituto  
Austria - Bundesliga
Live LASK - WSG Swarovski Tirol 20' LASK 0 - 0 WSG Swarovski Tirol  
Live SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg 20' SKN St. Poelten 0 - 0 Salzburg  
Live Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg 20' Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Mattersburg  
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Live FK Gabala - FK Sumgayit 11' FK Gabala 0 - 0 FK Sumgayit  
Belarus - Premier
Live Slavia Mozyr - Dnyapro Mogilev 78' Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 Dnyapro Mogilev  
15:45 FC Minsk Torpedo Zhodino  
16:00 FK Slutsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk  
Canc. FC Torpedo Minsk FK Vitebsk  
Belgium - First Division A
16:00 Kortrijk Anderlecht  
18:00 KV Mechelen Cercle Brugge  
18:30 Waasland-Beveren Genk  
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
Live Lommel - Royal Excelsior Virton 19' Lommel 0 - 0 Royal Excelsior Virton  
18:30 Westerlo Roeselare  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
19:00 Always Ready Destroyers  
23:30 Royal Pari Nacional Potosi  
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
15:30 FK Tuzla City Hsk Zrinjski Mostar  
15:30 FK Zvijezda 09 Celik Zenica  
15:30 Velez Mostar Siroki Brijeg  
18:30 Borac Banja Luka FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  
18:30 FK Zeljeznicar FK Sloboda Tuzla  
Brazil - Serie A
20:00 Fortaleza EC CE Internacional  
20:00 SC Corinthians SP Botafogo FR RJ  
22:00 CA Paranaense PR Atletico Mineiro MG  
22:00 CR Vasco DA Gama RJ Flamengo  
Brazil - Serie B
00:30 FT Guarani 0 - 2 Vila Nova  
Live Sao Bento - Parana Clube PR 60' Sao Bento 0 - 1 Parana Clube PR  
19:30 SC Recife PE Botafogo FC SP  
19:30 SC Recife PE Botafogo SP  
22:00 America MG Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT  
22:00 America MG Cuiaba EC MT  
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
Live Beroe - PFK Botev Plovdiv 18' Beroe 0 - 0 PFK Botev Plovdiv  
15:00 Beroe Botev Plovdiv  
17:30 Vitosha Bistritsa Levski Sofia  
Canada - Premier League:: Fall
01:00 FT Cavalry FC 0 - 0 FC Edmonton  
19:30 York 9 FC Pacific FC  
22:00 Valour FC Forge FC  
Chile - Primera División
16:30 CD O Higgins Deportes Iquique  
19:00 Coquimbo Unido Curico Unido  
21:30 CD Universidad Catolica Everton CD  
China - League 1
11:30 FT Beijing Sport University FC 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai  
11:30 FT Guangdong Southern Tigers FC 3 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun FC  
11:30 FT Guizhou Hengfeng FC 2 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring  
11:30 FT Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 3 Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC  
11:30 FT Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai FC  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
00:30 FT Patriotas 3 - 0 Envigado  
20:15 Millonarios La Equidad  
22:00 America de Cali Rionegro Aguilas  
22:30 Cucuta CD Jaguares  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
21:05 Limon Deportiva San Carlos  
Croatia - 1st League
17:00 NK Varazdin NK Lokomotiva  
19:00 NK Istra 1961 Slaven  
Live Opava - FC Fastav Zlin 15' Opava 0 - 0 FC Fastav Zlin  
Live Slovacko - Pribram 19' Slovacko 0 - 0 Pribram  
17:30 Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc  
Czech Republic - 2nd league
08:15 FT Dukla Praha 2 - 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno  
08:15 FT MFK Chrudim 0 - 3 Zizkov  
08:15 FT Sokolov 2 - 1 FC Vlasim  
08:15 FT Trinec 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove  
Live SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad 18' SK Lisen 0 - 0 FK Slavoj Vysehrad  
Live Vitkovice - SK Prostejov 17' Vitkovice 0 - 0 SK Prostejov  
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
11:00 FT FA 2000 1 - 3 Vanloese IF  
12:00 FT BK Frem 1 - 2 Slagelse BI  
13:00 FT Skovshoved IF 0 - 1 Hilleroed Fodbold  
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
12:00 FT Brabrand 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad  
12:00 FT Dalum IF 5 - 1 FC Sydvest 05 Tonder  
12:00 FT Jammerbugt FC 1 - 1 AB  
12:00 FT Middelfart BK 2 - 1 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus  
12:00 FT Naesby BK 3 - 3 Vejgaard Bk  
Denmark - 3F Ligaen :: Women
11:00 FT Ballerup-Skovlunde 1 - 1 KoldingQ  
11:00 FT Farum BK 1 - 2 VSK Aarhus  
13:00 FT FC THY-Thisted Q 5 - 0 Odense Q  
Ecuador - Serie A
00:15 FT LDU de Quito 2 - 0 Barcelona SC  
20:00 Mushuc Runa SC Delfin  
22:15 CD America de Quito Guayaquil City  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
20:00 Alianza FC Santa Tecla FC  
20:00 CD Sonsonate Municipal Limeno  
20:00 Independiente FC CD Chalatenango  
20:00 Isidro Metapan Once Deportivo  
21:30 El Vencedor CD FAS  
21:45 CD Aguila Jocoro FC  
England - Championship
Live Barnsley - Charlton Athletic 54' Barnsley  2 - 1  Charlton Athletic  
Live Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough 60' Blackburn Rovers  1 - 0  Middlesbrough  
Live Brentford - Hull City 59' Brentford  0 - 1  Hull City  
Live Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 57' Bristol City  1 - 0  Queens Park Rangers  
Live Luton Town - West Bromwich Albion 57' Luton Town  1 - 2  West Bromwich Albion  
Live Millwall - Sheffield Wednesday 58' Millwall  1 - 0  Sheffield Wednesday  
Live Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 62' Nottingham Forest  2 - 0  Birmingham City  
Live Stoke City - Derby County 58' Stoke City  2 - 1  Derby County  
Live Swansea City - Preston North End 56' Swansea City  1 - 1  Preston North End  
Live Wigan Athletic - Leeds United 60' Wigan Athletic  0 - 1  Leeds United  
England - League 1
11:30 FT Sunderland  2 - 1  Portsmouth  
Live AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 58' AFC Wimbledon  1 - 0  Accrington Stanley  
Live Blackpool - Oxford United 58' Blackpool  2 - 1  Oxford United  
Live Burton Albion - Rotherham United 62' Burton Albion  0 - 1  Rotherham United  
Live Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 59' Coventry City  1 - 0  Bristol Rovers  
Live Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 58' Doncaster Rovers  2 - 2  Fleetwood Town  
Live Lincoln City - Southend United 59' Lincoln City  3 - 0  Southend United  
Live Peterborough United - Ipswich Town 63' Peterborough United  2 - 1  Ipswich Town  
Live Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale 60' Shrewsbury Town  0 - 0  Rochdale  
Live Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 62' Tranmere Rovers  3 - 0  Bolton Wanderers  
Live Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 57' Wycombe Wanderers  2 - 2  Milton Keynes Dons  
Postp. Bury   Gillingham  
England - League 2
Live Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 60' Bradford City  2 - 0  Oldham Athletic  
Live Carlisle United - Mansfield Town 57' Carlisle United  0 - 2  Mansfield Town  
Live Colchester United - Cambridge United 64' Colchester United  1 - 1  Cambridge United  
Live Crewe Alexandra - Walsall 59' Crewe Alexandra  0 - 0  Walsall  
Live Exeter City - Swindon Town 60' Exeter City  0 - 0  Swindon Town  
Live Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town 60' Forest Green Rovers  0 - 0  Grimsby Town  
Live Leyton Orient - Stevenage 51' Leyton Orient  0 - 0  Stevenage  
Live Morecambe - Cheltenham Town 60' Morecambe  0 - 0  Cheltenham Town  
Live Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 59' Newport County  0 - 0  Plymouth Argyle  
Live Northampton Town - Macclesfield Town 61' Northampton Town  0 - 1  Macclesfield Town  
Live Salford City - Port Vale 59' Salford City 0 - 0  Port Vale  
Live Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town 58' Scunthorpe United  2 - 1  Crawley Town  
England - National League
Live AFC Fylde - Woking 62' AFC Fylde  1 - 2  Woking  
Live Aldershot Town - FC Halifax Town 62' Aldershot Town  1 - 0  FC Halifax Town  
Live Barnet - Chesterfield 60' Barnet  1 - 2  Chesterfield  
Live Boreham Wood - Sutton United 61' Boreham Wood  0 - 0  Sutton United  
Live Dagenham & Redbridge - Harrogate Town 59' Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 Harrogate Town  
Live Dover Athletic - Torquay United 60' Dover Athletic 0 - 2  Torquay United  
Live Hartlepool United - Bromley 60' Hartlepool United  2 - 2 Bromley  
Live Maidenhead United - Chorley 61' Maidenhead United  2 - 1 Chorley  
Live Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United 62' Solihull Moors  1 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
Live Stockport County - Eastleigh 63' Stockport County 1 - 0  Eastleigh  
16:20 Barrow   Yeovil Town  
England - National League North
Live Alfreton Town - Bradford PA 62' Alfreton Town 3 - 0 Bradford PA  
Live Blyth Spartans - Hereford 62' Blyth Spartans 0 - 1 Hereford  
Live Boston United - Guiseley 59' Boston United 0 - 1  Guiseley  
Live Brackley Town - Altrincham 59' Brackley Town 1 - 0 Altrincham  
Live Chester FC - Gloucester City 62' Chester FC  3 - 0 Gloucester City  
Live Curzon - Kidderminster Harriers 63' Curzon 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Live Darlington - Southport 57' Darlington 2 - 0 Southport  
Live Farsley Celtic - Spennymoor Town FC 65' Farsley Celtic 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town FC  
Live Kettering Town - Gateshead 63' Kettering Town 1 - 0 Gateshead  
Live Telford - King's Lynn Town 59' Telford 0 - 3 King's Lynn Town  
Live York City - Leamington 61' York City 2 - 0 Leamington  
England - National League South
Live Bath City - Tonbridge Angels 60' Bath City 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels  
Live Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough 62' Braintree Town 2 - 0 Eastbourne Borough  
Live Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers 60' Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 2 Concord Rangers  
Live Hampton & Richmond - Billericay 59' Hampton & Richmond 1 - 1 Billericay  
Live Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford 61' Havant and Waterlooville 0 - 0 Chelmsford  
Live Hemel Hempstead - Wealdstone 60' Hemel Hempstead 0 - 2 Wealdstone  
Live Hungerford Town - Chippenham Town 59' Hungerford Town 1 - 1 Chippenham Town  
Live Maidstone United - Slough Town 60' Maidstone United 1 - 1 Slough Town  
Live St.Albans - Dorking Wanderers 61' St.Albans 0 - 1 Dorking Wanderers  
Live Welling United - Oxford City 59' Welling United 0 - 0 Oxford City  
Live Weymouth - Dartford 61' Weymouth 2 - 0 Dartford  
Estonia - Premium liiga
13:00 FT Maardu Linnameeskond 2 - 1 FC Kuressaare  
16:00 FCI Levadia Paide Linnameeskond  
Finland - Ykkonen
Live FF Jaro - EIF 65' FF Jaro 4 - 1 EIF  
France - Ligue 2
13:00 FT Lens 1 - 3 Le Havre  
France - National
18:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas Red Star  
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
13:00 Saburtalo Dila Gori  
Live FC Rustavi - FC Sioni Bolnisi 19' FC Rustavi 0 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi  
17:00 FC Dinamo Batumi Chikhura  
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
11:00 FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue  
11:00 FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 3  Hannover 96  
11:00 FT VfB Stuttgart  2 - 1 FC St. Pauli  
Germany - 3rd Liga
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern  Eintracht Braunschweig  
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena SV Waldhof Mannheim 07  
12:00 FT FC Würzburger Kickers 3 - 2 Preußen Münster  
12:00 Hallescher FC  FC Bayern München II  
12:00 FT Hansa Rostock  0 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach  
12:00 FT Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 0 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04  
12:00 FT MSV Duisburg 3 - 1  FSV Zwickau  
12:00 FT TSV 1860 München 0 - 0 SV Meppen  
12:00 FT Viktoria Koeln 1904 0 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching  
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
11:00 FT FF Usv Jena 1 - 6 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  
11:00 SC Freiburg  Bayern Munich  
11:00 FT SC Freiburg 1 - 3 FC Bayern Munich  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Live FV Illertissen - SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen 90' FV Illertissen  0 - 2 SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen  
12:00 FT Nuernberg II  1 - 1  SpVgg Bayreuth  
12:00 FT VfR Garching  0 - 2  Burghausen  
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
11:00 FT Hamburger SV II  1 - 1 Hannoverscher Sc  
11:00 FT Heider SV 2 - 0  Hannover 96 II  
12:00 FT Luebeck 3 - 2 St.Pauli II  
Live SSV Jeddeloh II - Altonaer FC 93 61' SSV Jeddeloh II 0 - 0 Altonaer FC 93  
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
11:30 FT SV Lichtenberg 47 1 - 0 Berliner AK 07  
11:30 FT VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1  BFC Dynamo  
11:30 FT VSG Altglienicke 2 - 0  ZFC Meuselwitz  
Live 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 57' 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 2  Energie Cottbus  
14:00 Lokomotive Leipzig  Energie Cottbus  
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
12:00 FT FC-Astoria Walldorf 0 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  
12:00 FT FK 03 Pirmasens 0 - 1  Freiburg II  
12:00 FT FSV Frankfurt 1899 2 - 2 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920  
12:00 FT TSG Balingen 2 - 3 1. FC Saarbrucken  
12:00 FT TSV Steinbach 1921 1 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846  
12:00 FT TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 - 0 FC Giessen  
Germany - Regionalliga West
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II Alemannia Aachen  
12:00 FT FC Koeln II 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte  
12:00 FT SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 1 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  
12:00 FT SV Lippstadt 08 0 - 5  SC Verl  
12:00 FT SV Rodinghausen 1 - 1 ROT Weiss Essen  
12:00 FT TUS Haltern 2 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II  
12:00 FT VfB Homberg 1 - 3 Wuppertal  
Live Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II 90' Bonner SC  0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II  
Postp. Borussia Dortmund II TSV Alemannia Aachen  
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
19:00 Iztapa CSD Municipal  
Hungary - NB I :: Women
14:00 Gyori ETO (w) Szent Mihaly (w)  
Live MTK Hungaria (w) - Ferencvarosi TC (w) 65' MTK Hungaria (w) 0 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC (w)  
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
Live Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg TE 19' Debrecen 1 - 1 Zalaegerszeg TE  
17:30 Budapest Honved Kisvarda FC  
17:30 Fehervar FC Diosgyori VTK  
17:30 Ferencvaros Kaposvari Rakoczi FC  
17:30 Mezokovesd SE Puskas FC Academy  
17:30 Ujpest FC Paksi FC  
Iceland - 1st Deild
16:00 Magni Afturelding  
International - Club Friendlies
17:30 S.S. Arezzo  Roma  
18:30 R.C. Cesena Milan  
18:30 Triestina   Juventus  
Ireland - 1st Division
18:30 Longford Town Shelbourne FC  
Israel - Toto Cup Al:: Placement matches
16:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Hadera  
17:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Haifa  
17:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Haifa  
Italy - Coppa Italia
16:00 Parma  Venezia  
Japan - J. League
09:00 FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 8 Consadole Sapporo  
Live FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 90' FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  
10:00 FT Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers  
10:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu  
Live Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 90' Vegalta Sendai 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale  
Live Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 90' Vissel Kobe 3 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds  
Live Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka 90' Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka  
Japan - J. League 2
09:00 FT Mito Hollyhock 3 - 0 Kyoto Sanga FC  
09:00 Tochigi SC Machida Zelvia  
Live Tochigi SC - FC Machida Zelvia 90' Tochigi SC 0 - 0 FC Machida Zelvia  
09:00 FT V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol  
Live Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi 90' Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi  
Live Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu 90' Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 1 FC Gifu  
Live Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama 90' Albirex Niigata 0 - 3 Fagiano Okayama  
10:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis  
10:00 FT FC Ryukyu 1 - 3 Yokohama FC  
10:00 FT Kagoshima United 4 - 2 Ehime FC  
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00 FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau 0 - 4 Ordabasy Shymkent  
12:00 FT Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanay  
13:00 FT Taraz 0 - 2 Kairat Almaty  
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00 FT Valmiera FK 3 - 1 FK Jelgava  
Live BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 20' BFC Daugavpils 0 - 1 FK Spartaks  
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris FK Riteriai  
Luxembourg - National Division
Live F91 Dudelange - AS Jeunesse Esch 21' F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch  
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
00:00 FT Puebla FC 0 - 4 CF Pachuca  
02:00 FT Atlas FC 1 - 3 Cruz Azul  
22:00 Atletico San Luis Tigres UANL  
22:00 San Luis Tigres UANL  
Moldova - National Division
Live Speranta - Codru 14' Speranta 0 - 0 Codru  
17:00 FC Sheriff FC Milsami Orhei  
17:00 Zimbru Dinamo-Auto  
Netherlands - Eredivisie
16:30 ADO Den Haag Sparta Rotterdam  
16:30 VVV-Venlo Ajax Amsterdam  
18:45 FC Emmen SC Heerenveen  
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
Live FK Rabotnicki Skopje - Shkupi 18' FK Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 Shkupi  
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Live Cliftonville - Crusaders 63' Cliftonville 0 - 1 Crusaders  
Live Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran 62' Dungannon Swifts 1 - 0 Glentoran  
Live Glenavon - Warrenpoint Town 55' Glenavon 2 - 0 Warrenpoint Town  
Live Institute - Carrick Rangers 59' Institute 0 - 1 Carrick Rangers  
Live Larne - Ballymena United 62' Larne 1 - 4 Ballymena United  
Live Linfield - Coleraine 63' Linfield 0 - 3 Coleraine  
Norway - Eliteserien
16:00 Odds Ballklubb Rosenborg BK  
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Live Skeid Fotball - Sandefjord Fotball 90' Skeid Fotball 2 - 2 Sandefjord Fotball  
Live Sogndal IL - Aalesund 90' Sogndal IL 1 - 3 Aalesund  
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
19:30 Cerro Porteno Olimpia  
22:30 Deportivo Santani Sol de America  
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
01:00 FT Universitario de Deportes 0 - 0 CD Usmp  
18:15 Pirata FC Union Comercio  
20:30 CD UT Cajamarca FBC Melgar  
22:45 Academia Cantolao Sport Huancayo  
Poland - 1st Liga
13:00 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica  
13:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Miedz Legnica  
16:00 Radomiak Radom Warta Poznan  
17:00 Wigry Suwalki Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala  
18:00 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Belchatow  
Poland - 2nd Liga
Live Blekitni Stargard - GKS Katowice 58' Blekitni Stargard 1 - 2 GKS Katowice  
Live SKRA Czestochowa - Polkowice 64' SKRA Czestochowa 0 - 0 Polkowice  
Live Gryf Wejherowo - Resovia 18' Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 0 Resovia  
Live Pogon Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow 14' Pogon Siedlce 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow  
Live Stal Rzeszow - Lech Poznan ll 14' Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Lech Poznan ll  
15:30 KS Legionovia Legionowo Garbarnia  
16:00 Bytovia Bytow Stal Stalowa Wola  
17:00 Olimpia Elblag Widzew Lodz  
Poland - Ekstraklasa
13:00 FT WKS Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Cracovia  
15:30 MZKS Arka Gdynia Lech Poznan  
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Gornik Zabrze  
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30 Moreirense FC Gil Vicente  
18:00 Belenenses Benfica  
20:30 FC Porto Vitoria de Setubal  
Portugal - Segunda Liga
10:00 FT Academico Viseu 0 - 0 Academica  
Live Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha 18' Oliveirense 0 - 0 Sporting Covilha  
17:15 Casa Pia AC Penafiel  
17:15 Casa Pia Atletico Penafiel  
17:15 Chaves Mafra  
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
10:00 FT Gangwon FC 1 - 3 Suwon Bluewings  
10:00 FT Seongnam FC 1 - 0 FC Seoul  
10:30 FT Daegu FC 1 - 0 Gyeongnam FC  
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
10:00 FT Gwangju FC 1 - 1 Busan I'Park  
10:00 FT Suwon FC 2 - 3 Ansan Greeners FC  
Romania - Liga I
18:00 Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe CFR Cluj  
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
09:00 FT Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk  
10:00 FT Novosibirsk FK 3 - 1 Sakhalin  
11:00 FT Irtysh 2 - 0 FC Chita  
Russia - Premier League
11:00 FT Ural 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov Samara  
Live FC Tambov - FC Krasnodar 88' FC Tambov 0 - 2 FC Krasnodar  
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Republican FC Akhmat Grozny  
Scotland - League 1
Live Airdrieonians - Clyde 61' Airdrieonians 1 - 1 Clyde  
Live Falkirk - Montrose 59' Falkirk 2 - 1 Montrose  
Live Peterhead - Dumbarton 64' Peterhead 2 - 1 Dumbarton  
Live Stranraer - Raith Rovers 64' Stranraer 1 - 1 Raith Rovers  
Scotland - League 2
Live Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 63' Annan Athletic 3 - 1 Albion Rovers  
Live Brechin City - Queen's Park 62' Brechin City 0 - 2 Queen's Park  
Live Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath 63' Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath  
Live Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion 61' Edinburgh City 1 - 0 Stirling Albion  
Live Elgin City - Stenhousemuir 62' Elgin City 0 - 0 Stenhousemuir  
Scotland - League Cup
Live Celtic - Dunfermline Athletic 61' Celtic 1 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic  
Live Forfar Athletic - Livingston 63' Forfar Athletic 0 - 2 Livingston  
Live Hibernian - Greenock Morton 62' Hibernian 3 - 2 Greenock Morton  
Live Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical 60' Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Hamilton Academical  
Live Partick Thistle - Ross County 63' Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Ross County  
Serbia - Super Liga
Live FK Indjija - FK Radnik Surdulica 20' FK Indjija 0 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica  
17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Napredak Krusevac  
17:00 FK Partizan Rad Beograd  
17:00 FK Spartak Subotica FK Red Star Belgrade  
17:00 Vojvodina FK Tsc Backa Topola  
17:00 Vozdovac Javor  
18:00 Cukaricki Proleter  
18:00 FK Spartak Subotica FK Crvena Zvezda  
18:00 Mladost Lucani Radnicki Nis  
Singapore - Sg. Premier League
09:30 FT Warriors FC 1 - 3 Home United FC  
Slovakia - Fortuna League
16:00 Spartak Trnava Trencin  
17:00 FK Senica Ruzomberok  
17:00 SKF Sered Slovan Bratislava  
17:00 Zilina Nitra  
17:00 Zlate Moravce FK Pohronie  
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Live NK Tabor Sezana - NK Triglav Kranj 17' NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 0 NK Triglav Kranj  
18:10 NK Celje Maribor  
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
16:00 Lugo Extremadura  
16:00 Racing Santander Malaga  
17:00 Almeria Albacete  
18:00 Elche Fuenlabrada CF  
18:00 Elche CF Fuenlabrada  
19:00 Rayo Vallecano CD Mirandes  
19:00 Real Zaragoza Tenerife  
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Live Hammarby IF - GIF Sundsvall 62' Hammarby IF 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall  
Sweden - Superettan
11:30 FT Vasteraas SK 2 - 3 Halmstads BK  
Live Oergryte IS - Mjallby AIF 64' Oergryte IS 0 - 1 Mjallby AIF  
Live Syrianska - Norrby 60' Syrianska 2 - 2 Norrby  
16:00 Degerfors Trelleborgs FF  
Switzerland - Cup
14:00 FC Red Star Zh Wil  
14:00 FC Wetzikon FC Meyrin  
14:00 Juventus Zurich Winterthur  
14:00 SC YF Juventus Winterthur  
14:00 Wohlen FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  
15:00 FC Altstatten FC Bassecourt  
15:00 FC Black Stars FC Zuerich  
15:00 FC Echallens Region Servette  
15:00 FC Rothorn FC Sursee  
15:00 FC Seefeld Zh Grasshoppers  
15:00 Pully Football FC Basel 1893  
16:00 AC Taverne SC Kriens  
16:00 FC Allschwil Sion  
16:00 FC Bulle Chiasso  
16:00 Fc Iliria Lausanne  
16:00 FC Muri FC Rapperswil-Jona  
16:00 FC Perly-Certoux FC Stade Ls Ouchy  
16:00 FC Rotkreuz FC Freienbach  
16:00 FC Saxon Sports FC Spiez  
16:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone AC Bellinzona  
17:00 FC Monthey FC ST Gallen 1879  
17:00 FC Mutschellen Stade Nyonnais  
17:00 FC Mutschellen FC Stade Nyonnais  
Thailand - Thai League
10:45 FT Prachuap FC 1 - 0 Bangkok United  
11:00 FT Buriram United 6 - 0 Ratchaburi FC  
12:00 FT Chainat FC 2 - 3 Samut Prakan City  
13:00 FT Chiangrai United 1 - 1 Sukhothai FC  
Turkey - 1st Lig
16:15 Fatih Karagumruk SK Bursaspor  
18:45 Adana Demirspor Balikesirspor  
18:45 Osmanlispor FK Boluspor  
Turkey - Super Lig
16:15 Genclerbirligi Rizespor  
18:45 Kayserispor Alanyaspor  
18:45 Sivasspor Besiktas  
Ukraine - Premier League
11:00 FT Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 SC Dnipro-1  
Live Desna - FC Kolos Kovalivka 59' Desna 0 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka  
Uruguay - Primera División:: intermedio
18:00 Cerro Largo Cerro  
18:00 Danubio Boston River  
18:00 Fenix Plaza Colonia  
18:00 Nacional River Plate  
USA - Major League Soccer
23:00 New York Red Bulls New England Revolution  
23:30 Columbus Crew Toronto FC  
23:30 FC Cincinnati New York City FC  
23:30 Montreal Impact FC Dallas  
USA - National Women's Soccer League
23:30 Orlando Pride Utah Royals  
USA - USL Championship
02:30 FT Fresno Fc 1 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC  
Live Phoenix Rising FC - Reno 1868 FC 90' Phoenix Rising FC 4 - 2 Reno 1868 FC  
02:30 FT Portland Timbers II 2 - 4 OKC Energy FC  
23:00 Charlotte Independence Nashville SC  
23:00 Indy Eleven Saint Louis FC  
23:00 North Carolina FC Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:30 Charleston Battery Louisville City FC  
23:30 Loudoun United Fc Ottawa Fury FC  
USA - USL League One
23:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc North Texas Sc  
23:00 Greenville Triumph Sc Forward Madison Fc  
23:00 Richmond Kickers Toronto FC II  
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
20:00 Carabobo FC Lala FC  
20:00 Portuguesa FC Metropolitanos FC  
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas Deportivo La Guaira  
21:00 Mineros De Guayana Zamora FC  
Canc. Deportivo Anzoategui Deportivo Lara  
Vietnam - V-League
10:00 FT Nam Dinh 2 - 3 Quang Nam FC  
11:00 FT Viettel 0 - 1 Saigon FC  
12:00 FT TP Ho Chi Minh 3 - 1 Than Quang Ninh  
Wales - Premier League
Live Connah's Quay - Cardiff Met University 90+2' Connah's Quay 1 - 1 Cardiff Met University