Partite |
---|
LA DODGERS - SAN DIEGO PADRES USA: MLB
Monday 15 April 2024 01:10 |
BOSTON RED SOX - CLEVELAND GUARDIANS USA: MLB
Monday 15 April 2024 05:10 |
SOUTHLAND SHARKS - WELLINGTON SAINTS NUOVA ZELANDA: NUOVA ZELANDA 1
Monday 15 April 2024 09:30 |
DONGBU PROMY - KCC EGIS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
NAC POTOSI - FC UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Monday 15 April 2024 01:30 |
AUDAX ITALIANO - UNION LA CALERA CILE: CILE 1
Monday 15 April 2024 02:00 |
AL WASL - HATTA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
AL ITTIHAD KALBA - AL WAHDA ABU DHABI EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Monday 15 April 2024 06:30 |
GRENOBLE - ANGERS FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Monday 15 April 2024 08:45 |
SAMGURALI TSKALTUBO - SABURTALO TBILISI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Monday 15 April 2024 05:00 |
FC TELAVI - FC TORPEDO KUTAISI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Monday 15 April 2024 06:00 |
FIORENTINA - GENOA ITALIA: SERIE A
Monday 15 April 2024 06:30 |
ATALANTA - VERONA ITALIA: SERIE A
Monday 15 April 2024 08:45 |
ATLAS - SAN LUIS MESSICO: MESSICO 1
Monday 15 April 2024 02:00 |
JUAREZ - TIJUANA MESSICO: MESSICO 1
Monday 15 April 2024 04:06 |
CUSCO FC - ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA PERU: PERU 1
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
ALIANZA LIMA - ATLETICO GRAU PERU: PERU 1
Monday 15 April 2024 02:30 |
CAJAMARCA - LOS CHANKAS CYC PERU: PERU 1
Monday 15 April 2024 10:00 |
RAP. BUCUREST - SEPSI SFANTU G. ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Monday 15 April 2024 07:30 |
OSASUNA - VALENCIA SPAGNA: LIGA
Monday 15 April 2024 09:00 |
ALCORCON - VILLARR. B SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Monday 15 April 2024 08:30 |
BAEZ S / ETCHEVERRY T - NYS H / ZIELINSKI J ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
DIAZ ACOSTA F - RINCON, DANIEL ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
EVANS D - NAKASHIMA B ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
SAFIULLIN R - BAUTISTA AGUT R ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 12:20 |
ARNALDI M - CAZAUX, ARTHUR ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 12:20 |
CARBALLES / MUNAR J - MACHAC T / ZHANG Z ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 12:20 |
HARDT N - LANDALUCE M ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 01:40 |
MAYOT, HAROLD - CACHIN P ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 01:40 |
AJDUKOVIC, DUJE - TRUNGELLITI M ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 01:40 |
MULLER A - RAMOS VINOLAS A ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:00 |
KOTOV P - OFNER S ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:00 |
GONZALEZ S / ROGER-VASSELIN E - DE MINAUR A / THOMPSON J ATP WTA: BARCELLONA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:00 |
ALBOT R - JIANU F ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 10:00 |
TABERNER C - KOLAR Z ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 10:00 |
NARDI L - SEYBOTH WILD T ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 10:00 |
DARDERI L - NAVONE, MARIANO ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 11:20 |
BARRERE G - POUILLE L ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 11:20 |
VACHEROT V - BONZI B ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
ARNEODO/WEISSBORN - MARTINEZ P / TABILO A ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 12:40 |
GASTON H - RINDERKNECH A. ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 12:40 |
CACIC N / KECMANOVIC M - CABRAL F / NEDOVYESOV A ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 01:20 |
GASQUET R. - CORIA F ATP WTA: BUCAREST
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
PASSARO F - GAKHOV I ATP WTA: MONACO
Monday 15 April 2024 09:00 |
BEHAR A / PAVLASEK A - HAUPT H / TOPO M ATP WTA: MONACO
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
KOPRIVA V - DRAPER J ATP WTA: MONACO
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
MORO CANAS, ALEJANDRO - THIEM D ATP WTA: MONACO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:20 |
HANFMANN / KOEPFER D - LAMMONS N / WITHROW J ATP WTA: MONACO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:20 |
REHBERG, MAX HANS - MICHELSEN A ATP WTA: MONACO
Monday 15 April 2024 01:40 |
FRANTZEN C / JEBENS H - MIES A / STRUFF J-L ATP WTA: MONACO
Monday 15 April 2024 01:40 |
PASSARO F - MOLLEKER R ATP WTA: MONACO
Monday 15 April 2024 03:00 |
LINETTE M - JACQUEMOT E ATP WTA: ROUEN
Monday 15 April 2024 01:00 |
BLINKOVA A / NICHOLLS O - CORNET A / FERRO F ATP WTA: ROUEN
Monday 15 April 2024 02:20 |
PODOROSKA N - ANDREEVA M ATP WTA: ROUEN
Monday 15 April 2024 02:20 |
STEPHENS S - STEARNS P ATP WTA: ROUEN
Monday 15 April 2024 03:40 |
RUSE E / SANTAM S - BABOS T / KHROMACHEVA I ATP WTA: ROUEN
Monday 15 April 2024 03:40 |
PLISKOVA KA - KUDERMETOVA P ATP WTA: ROUEN
Monday 15 April 2024 05:00 |
POTAP A / ZVONAR V - MUHAM A / SUTJI A ATP WTA: STOCCARDA
Monday 15 April 2024 02:00 |
VICKERY S - SASNOVICH A ATP WTA: STOCCARDA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:15 |
SHNAIDER D - BADOSA P ATP WTA: STOCCARDA
Monday 15 April 2024 06:30 |
KUDERMETOVA V - KREJCIKOVA B ATP WTA: STOCCARDA
Monday 15 April 2024 07:45 |
CAROU I - FRANCO, TOBIAS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:00 |
FERNANDEZ, BRUNO - MONFERRER, EZEQUIEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:00 |
OSORIO, JUAN SEBASTIAN - SHEYNGEZIKHT, LEONID CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:00 |
LINGUA LAVALLEN A L - DEL PINO, MATEO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:30 |
CORWIN F - SIMONIT, EZEQUIEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:30 |
BARREIROS REYES, MATEO - LEHMANN, NIKOS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:30 |
ABOIAN L - KIRKIN E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 05:50 |
OLIVIERI G A - PEREIRA J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 05:50 |
DUTRA DA SILVA D - PRADO ANGELO, JUAN CARLOS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 05:50 |
MIDON, LAUTARO - AMBROGI, LUCIANO EMANUEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 07:10 |
CASANOVA H - GIMENEZ, IGOR CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Monday 15 April 2024 07:10 |
MANSOURI S - AYENI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
PANNU, KIRANPAL - ILAGAN, ANDRE CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
SOTO M - SEGGERMAN, RYAN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
DELGADILLO, ANDRES - GLINKA D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
LOCK B - SMITH K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 01:20 |
PADILLA COTE, SANTIAGO - ARTNAK, BOR CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 01:20 |
STATHAM R J - ROSENKRANZ M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 01:20 |
PALAN, DOMINIK - CLARK, EZEKIEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 01:20 |
PONWITH N - EJUPOVIC E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 02:40 |
SELL K - ZHU E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 02:40 |
CHAPPELL N - RUIZ VELASCO, SANTIAGO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 02:40 |
LANGMO C - HERNANDEZ, ALEX CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Monday 15 April 2024 02:40 |
KOEVERMANS, ANOUK - LEPCHENKO V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
JORGE, MATILDE - SANTOS A F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
LUKAS T - SEBOV K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
TSENG C H - LAMASINE T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 11:30 |
GUINARD M - ERHARD, MATHYS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 11:30 |
KASNIKOWSKI, MAKS - ONCLIN G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 11:30 |
AVDEEVA, JULIA - MATEAS M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:20 |
PERA B - SHARMA A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:20 |
SISKOVA, ANNA - LEE, GABRIELA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:20 |
FARIA, JAIME - MONTEIRO T M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:30 |
ANDREEV A - DALLA VALLE E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:50 |
NEUMAYER, LUKAS - VINCENT RUGGERI, SAMUEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 12:50 |
ROYER, VALENTIN - BARRANCO COSANO J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 01:00 |
NOVAK DENNIS - CERUNDOLO J M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 02:30 |
GAUBAS, VILIUS - SILVA F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Monday 15 April 2024 03:05 |
ECHARGUI M - TAKAHASHI Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
LEE D - ELLIS B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
SAVILLE L - EREL Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
NAM J - VIRTANEN O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
SUN F - CELIKBILEK A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
GERASIMOV E - JUBB P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 05:20 |
NOGUCHI R - MCCABE, JAMES CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 05:20 |
BLOCKX, ALEXANDER - YUNCHAOKETE, BU CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 07:00 |
BOLT A. - MARIE, JULES CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 07:00 |
ESCOFFIER A - KACHMAZOV, ALIBEK CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 07:00 |
WU T - SWEENY D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SUD COREA
Monday 15 April 2024 07:00 |
KUZUHARA, BRUNO - RYBAKOV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
MCCORMICK, TRISTAN - ANDRADE A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
BOBROV B - KIRCHHEIMER S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
DENOLLY C - MAYEW, IAN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 15 April 2024 05:20 |
EDMUND K - MELZER G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 15 April 2024 05:20 |
RAI, AJEET - LILOV, VICTOR CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 15 April 2024 05:20 |
HEMERY C - KYPSON P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 15 April 2024 07:00 |
CAMPANA LEE, GERARD - KOZLOV S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 15 April 2024 07:00 |
FONIO G - SCHWARZLER, JOEL JOSEF CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 15 April 2024 08:20 |
TANG Q - WU H ITF: ITF CINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
MA, LEA - YUAN C. ITF: ITF CINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
ZHENG W - LEE, EUNHYE ITF: ITF CINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
KHOMUTSIANSKAYA, DARIA - YANG Y ITF: ITF CINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
MATSUDA M - MURAMATSU C ITF: ITF CINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
DONG, NA - XUN F Y ITF: ITF CINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
CHO YI TSEN - MI, TIANMI ITF: ITF CINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
SHALIMOVA, EKATERINA - LASKEVICH, EVIALINA ITF: ITF CINA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
RADENKOVIC, MAJA - SALL, AMINATA ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 15 April 2024 10:30 |
SZOSTAK, MARINE - GRAM, OLIVIA ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 15 April 2024 10:30 |
GIRELLI, CHIARA - CHUDEJOVA, MIA ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
RAMIALISON I - CIROTTE, ASTRID ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
REZAI A - KOWALCZYK, NATALIA ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 15 April 2024 01:30 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN - LOLLIA, MATHILDE ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 15 April 2024 02:00 |
CHEKANSKAYA, ANNA - DESPERRIER G ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:30 |
LECLERCQ M - CODINO F ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 15 April 2024 04:00 |
SMEJKAL, LARA - MERI, ESZTER ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 09:30 |
ZANTEDESCHI, AURORA - BERVID, VICTORIA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 09:30 |
PIERI T. - YANEVA, VERITSA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 09:30 |
BOGATIN, JULIJA - BOJOVIC J ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
MOCCIA, CARLOTTA - JASKOVA, ANIKA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
KUCMOVA A - ZNUDERL, ANAMARI ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 11:00 |
MARTINEZ CIREZ C. - JURIC, NOKA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 12:30 |
KSANDINOV, SOPHIA - OZGEN P ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 12:30 |
CHIESA D - MARENK, META ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 12:30 |
MUKIC, ANA - SEBESTOVA I ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 02:00 |
CE G - BIZJAK, ZALA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 02:00 |
VUJOVIC, LUNA - MORDERGER T ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 02:00 |
SAKELLARIDI SA - KOVACIC, NALA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:30 |
HRDINKOVA, DENISE - MORDERGER Y ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:30 |
NAJZER, KAJA - YASHINA E ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 03:30 |
PRIMORAC I - DRAZIC M ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Monday 15 April 2024 05:00 |
ADKAR VAISHNAVI - VILAR GABRIELA ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Monday 15 April 2024 02:00 |
THIMON, JONATHAN - BHANJA, RONIT CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 08:30 |
VALUCH, ALEXANDER - GODEC, ALJAZ CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 09:05 |
HAPPEK, SVEN - LOFFLER, JEROMY CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 09:40 |
MOUSAVI TAHER MOHAMMAD - CHEAIB D. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 10:15 |
THIMON, JONATHAN - VALUCH, ALEXANDER CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 10:50 |
HAPPEK, SVEN - GODEC, ALJAZ CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 11:25 |
MOUSAVI TAHER MOHAMMAD - LOFFLER JEROMY CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 12:00 |
CHEAIB D. - BHANJA, RONIT CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 12:35 |
THIMON, JONATHAN - HAPPEK, SVEN CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 01:10 |
VALUCH, ALEXANDER - BHANJA, RONIT CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 01:45 |
CHEAIB D. - LOFFLER, JEROMY CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 02:20 |
MOUSAVI TAHER MOHAMMAD - GODEC ALJAZ CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 02:55 |
VALUCH, ALEXANDER - HAPPEK, SVEN CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 03:30 |
LOFFLER, JEROMY - BHANJA, RONIT CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 04:05 |
CHEAIB D. - GODEC, ALJAZ CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 04:40 |
THIMON JONATHAN - MOUSAVI TAHER MOHAMMAD CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 05:15 |
HAPPEK, SVEN - BHANJA, RONIT CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 05:50 |
THIMON, JONATHAN - CHEAIB D. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 06:25 |
LOFFLER, JEROMY - GODEC, ALJAZ CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 07:00 |
VALUCH A. - MOUSAVI TAHER MOHAMMAD CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 07:35 |
HAPPEK, SVEN - CHEAIB D. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 15 April 2024 08:10 |