Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

69   Pearse O'Brien  Max Mata
69   Aris Briggs  Ibrahim Bance
46   Dillon Griffin  Christian Nydegger
44'   Preston Judd 0 - 2
24'   Kai Koreniuk 0 - 1
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
86   Denilson Ramirez  Frank Aivar
58   Joel Sanchez  Freddy Oncoy
79   Kevin Lugo  Rinaldo Cruzado
58   Alexis Arias  Jonathan Bustos
72   Joao Garcia  Wadid Arismendi
58   Luis Iberico  Bernardo Cuesta
71   Luiggi Alburqueque  Flavio Fernandez
46   Jose Lujan  Fabio Pereyra
71   Kevin Rossell  Daniel Cabrera
46   Elias Alejandro Ramos  Paolo Reyna
81   Nadiem Amiri  Exequiel Palacios
74   Sven Bender  Kerem Demirbay
84   Eren Dinkci  Joshua Sargent
62   Moussa Diaby  Karim Bellarabi
83   Kevin Moehwald  Christian Gross
46   Wendell  Daley Sinkgraven
57   Yuya Osako  Leonardo Bittencourt
46   Demarai Gray  Leon Bailey
57   Milot Rashica  Niclas Fuellkrug
  1. Home
  2. Africa - Confederations Cup:: preliminary round

Results

05 December 2018
12:30Pen Silver Strikers 1 - 0 Cercle Mberi Sportif  
13:00FT Arta / SIHD Kariobangi Sharks  
13:0090' Defence Force SC 1 - 3 Enugu Rangers  
13:00FT Vital'O New Star de Douala  
13:00FT Young Buffaloes FC Green Eagles FC  
13:00FT Al Merreikh Green Buffaloes FC  
13:00FT Armed Forces FC San-Pedro FC  
13:3090' Mukura 1 - 0 Free State Stars  
14:00FT Anges de Fatima Daring Club Motema Pembe  
14:30FT AS Nyuki de Butembo Al Ahly Shendi  
15:0090' Gomido FC 1 - 1 ASCOT  
16:00FT LISCR USM Bel Abbes  
17:00FT Al-Ittihad Miracle Club de Maoueni  
17:00FT CD Unidad Malabo Elgeco Plus Alfa  
17:0090' Orapa United 0 - 2 Petro de Luanda  
04 December 2018
13:00FT Zimamoto Kaizer Chiefs  
13:30FT Northern Dynamo FC Mtibwa Sugar  
14:30FT Diables Noirs NA Hussein Dey  
15:30FT ASGNN Hassania Agadir  
16:0090' Djoliba 0 - 1 Génération Foot