Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

43'   Igor Sergeev 1 - 1
27'   Karolis Laukzemis 0 - 1
29'   Aidar Mambetaliev
31'   Xiangshuo Zhang
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
86   Denilson Ramirez  Frank Aivar
58   Joel Sanchez  Freddy Oncoy
79   Kevin Lugo  Rinaldo Cruzado
58   Alexis Arias  Jonathan Bustos
72   Joao Garcia  Wadid Arismendi
58   Luis Iberico  Bernardo Cuesta
71   Luiggi Alburqueque  Flavio Fernandez
46   Jose Lujan  Fabio Pereyra
71   Kevin Rossell  Daniel Cabrera
46   Elias Alejandro Ramos  Paolo Reyna
81   Nadiem Amiri  Exequiel Palacios
74   Sven Bender  Kerem Demirbay
84   Eren Dinkci  Joshua Sargent
62   Moussa Diaby  Karim Bellarabi
83   Kevin Moehwald  Christian Gross
46   Wendell  Daley Sinkgraven
57   Yuya Osako  Leonardo Bittencourt
46   Demarai Gray  Leon Bailey
57   Milot Rashica  Niclas Fuellkrug
46   Fedor Smolov  Francois Kamano
  1. Home
  2. Africa - Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off

Results

18 April 2018
11:30FT SOM Fosa Juniors FC Aduana Stars  
13:00FT Welayta Dicha Young Africans  
14:30FT CARA Brazzaville Kedus Giorgis  
15:00FT Deportivo Niefang FC Williamsville Athletic Club  
17:00FT Costa do Sol Rayon Sports  
17 April 2018
14:30FT La Mancha AS Vita Club  
16:0090' Belouizdad 0 - 0 ASEC Mimosas  
17:3090' Al Masry Club 2 - 1 Mounana  
16 April 2018
13:0090' Enyimba 0 - 0 Bidvest Wits  
15:0090' Akwa United 3 - 1 Al Hilal Omdurman  
17:0090' Djoliba 0 - 0 Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC  
17:00FT Hilal Obayed UD Songo  
17:0090' SuperSport United 2 - 1 Gor Mahia  
17:0090' USM Alger 4 - 0 Plateau United FC  
18:0090' RSB Berkane 2 - 0 Génération Foot  
19:00FT Raja Casablanca Atlhletic Zanaco FC  
08 April 2018
12:0090' Aduana Stars 6 - 1 SOM Fosa Juniors FC  
12:0090' Gor Mahia 1 - 0 SuperSport United  
14:00FT Plateau United FC USM Alger  
15:0090' ASEC Mimosas 1 - 0 Belouizdad