Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

36'   Luis Alcalde 1 - 1
72'   Pablo Castiello 1 - 1
71'   Rhulani Manzini
81   Kevin Zizek  Kai Cipot
83   Marko Maletic  Aljaz Krefl
81   Aleksandar Cavric  Erik Daniel
82'   Aschraf El Mahdioui
81   Gabor Makrai  Gheorghe Grozav
5   Lazar Randjelovic  Mohamed Draeger
73   Bekim Balaj  Kevin Friesenbichler
75   Alexander Gruenwald  Niels Hahn
73   Andreas Kuen  Jakob Jantscher
79   Daniel Drescher  Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
72   Johannes Tartarotti  Daniel Nussbaumer
79   Reza Asadi  Peter Pokorny
81'   Berkay Dabanli
80'   Kofi Schulz 0 - 4
85'   Lorenco Vila 1 - 1
83'   Henry Okebugwu 0 - 1
6'   Denis Harmash 0 - 1
20'   Marcelo Djalo
79   Evgenyi Tatarinov  Pavel Pogrebnyak
81   Stanislav Krapukhin  Sardar Azmoun
76'   Sardar Azmoun 5 - 0
76'   Chingiz Magomadov
73   Aleksey Ionov  Tonny Vilhena
79   Armen Manucharyan  Oleg Igorevich Aleinik
74'   Gokhan Karadeniz
10'   Kamal Sowah 1 - 0
79   Clement Michelin  Jonathan Clauss
78'   Ignatius Ganago 0 - 2
10'   Danny Williams 0 - 1
2'   Matthew Pollock
24'   Francis 1 - 0
69'   Juan Becerra 1 - 0
69'   Rufo Sanchez 1 - 1
66   Xola Mlambo  Butholezwe Ncube
72   Luka Maric  Ziga Kous
69   Dohyun Kim  Lovro Grajfoner
69   Jure Matjasic  Jus Stusej
  1. Home
  2. Africa - Confederations Cup:: qualification

Results

06 December 2020
13:00 AS Kigali Orapa United FC  
13:00 Fasil Kenema SC US Monastir  
13:00 Green Eagles Musongati  
14:00 Al Rabita Namungo FC  
14:00 FC Bravos do Maquis Etoile Du Congo  
14:00 Horseed Al-Ittihad Tripoli  
14:00 Renaissance FC Ndjamena Ci Kamsar  
14:30 Coton Sport Unisport  
15:00 Rivers United FC Futuro Kings  
16:00 Tevragh Zeina AS Kaloum  
05 December 2020
13:00 AS Kigali Orapa United FC  
13:00 Al Rabita Namungo FC  
13:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Maniema Union  
13:00 Coton Sport Unisport  
13:00 FC Bravos do Maquis Etoile Du Congo  
13:00 Fasil Kenema SC US Monastir  
13:00 Green Eagles Musongati  
13:00 Horseed Al-Ittihad Tripoli  
13:00 Kvz Alamal Atbara  
13:00 NAPSA Stars FC Ngazi Sport