Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

68   Matheus Nunes  Joao Mario
80   Toni Domgjoni  Blerim Dzemaili
80'   Nathan 1 - 3
86   Orlando Sa  Yanis Rahmani
89'   Gaspar Panadero 0 - 2
82'   Jozabed
59   Franco Orozco  Pedro De La Vega
66   Mamadou Khady Thiam  Fashion Sakala
49'   Hiroki Sakai
69   Christian Kouame  Dusan Vlahovic
69   Lucas Martinez  Igor
66'   Simy 2 - 1
57'   Jamaal Lascelles
54'   Andy Carroll
6'   Gaspar Emmanuel Iniguez
62   Iuri Medeiros  Andre Castro
59   Andraz Sporar  Tiago Tomas
78   Ricky van Wolfswinkel  Pajtim Kasami
70   Assan Ceesay  Blaz Kramer
70   Andrea Padula  Silvan Widmer
70   Degnand Wilfried Gnonto  Marco Schoenbaechler
70   Julian von Moos  Afimico Pululu
75'   Arthur Cabral 1 - 2
73'   Lasse Sobiech 0 - 2
77   Yuri  Curro Sanchez
77   Gaspar Panadero  Alex Aizpuru
73'   Cristo Romero
48'   Alexandro Bernabei
60'   Youssef Challouk 2 - 3
58'   Deniz Undav 1 - 3
57'   Soufiane El Banouhi
62'   Nick Baetzner
60'   Andrew Hjulsager
46   Aleksandr Golovin  Ruben Aguilar
48'   Guillermo Maripan 1 - 1
60   Ahmad Benali  Milos Vulic
46   Borja Sainz  Ximo Navarro
46   Manu Garcia  Rodrigo Andres Battaglia
46   Lucas Perez  Luis Rioja
67'   Eray Cumart 0 - 1
  1. Home
  2. Albania - 1st League: Group A

Results

23 January 2021
12:30 Dinamo Tirana KF Erzeni Shijak  
12:30 FK Vora KS Beselidhja  
12:30 KF Oriku KS Korabi Peshkopi  
12:30 KF Veleciku Koplik KS Burreli  
16 January 2021
12:30 Dinamo Tirana KF Erzeni Shijak  
12:30 FK Vora KS Beselidhja  
12:30 KF Oriku KS Korabi Peshkopi  
12:30 KF Veleciku Koplik KS Burreli  
24 December 2020
12:30 KF Oriku KS Burreli  
12:30 KF Veleciku Koplik KS Beselidhja  
12:30 Dinamo Tirana KS Korabi Peshkopi  
23 December 2020
12:30 FK Vora Partizan Tirana B  
20 December 2020
12:30 KS Burreli Dinamo Tirana  
12:30 Partizan Tirana B KF Veleciku Koplik  
19 December 2020
12:30 KS Beselidhja KF Oriku  
12:30 KS Burreli Dinamo Tirana  
12:30 KS Korabi Peshkopi KF Erzeni Shijak  
12:30 Partizan Tirana B KF Veleciku Koplik  
14 December 2020
12:30 Dinamo Tirana KS Beselidhja  
12:30 KF Oriku Partizan Tirana B