Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

63'   Ben Malango 2 - 0
35'   Matheus Peixoto 0 - 1
35'   Ricardo Silva
49'   Soufiane Rahimi 1 - 0
51   Jonas Vatne Brauti  Kosuke Kinoshita
46   Felix Horn Myhre  Ivan Naesberg
49'   Marcus Sandberg
4'   Gonzalo Bergessio 1 - 0
41'   Victorien Adebayor 1 - 2
38'   Benjamin Afutu 0 - 2
29'   Kwadwo Obeng 0 - 1
46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
  1. Home
  2. Angola - Girabola

Results

26 June 2021
14:00 Santa Rita FC Bravos do Maquis  
14:30 Gd Baixa de Cassanje Recreativo Do Libolo  
14:30 Petroleos Do Lobito Primeiro de Agosto  
14:30 Sagrada Esperanca GD Interclube  
15:00 P. Associacao Do Sambizanga Ferrovia Do Huambo  
15:00 Petro Atletico Sporting Cabinda  
20 June 2021
14:00 Ferrovia Do Huambo CR Caala  
14:00 Kuando Kubango FC Wiliete SC  
14:00 CD Huila GD Interclube  
14:30 Petroleos Do Lobito Petro Atletico  
14:30 Sporting Cabinda P. Associacao Do Sambizanga  
16:00 Primeiro de Agosto Recreativo Do Libolo  
19 June 2021
14:00 FC Bravos do Maquis Gd Baixa de Cassanje  
14:00 Sagrada Esperanca Santa Rita  
14:30 CD Huila GD Interclube  
14:30 Petroleos Do Lobito Petro Atletico  
14:30 Sporting Cabinda P. Associacao Do Sambizanga  
13 June 2021
14:00 Santa Rita CD Huila  
15:00 Wiliete SC Ferrovia Do Huambo  
12 June 2021
14:00 FC Bravos do Maquis Recreativo Do Libolo