Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

17'   Vladislav Ignatiev 1 - 1
7'   Alberto Quiles 2 - 0
10'   Nahum Melvin-Lambert 2 - 0
5'   Mamadi Camara 1 - 0
8'   Aurelie Kaci 1 - 0
11'   Lieke Martens 2 - 0
3'   Jennifer Hermoso 1 - 0
80'   Baihakki Khaizan 1 - 1
10'   Sergei Samodin 1 - 0
6'   Ivan Sergeyev 1 - 0
3'   Anzor Sanaya
11'   Sergey Podoksenov
36'   Merabi Uridia 2 - 0
55   Nikita Sergeev  Maksim Kutovoy
52'   Sylvanus Nimely
41'   Dimitrios Kolovetsios
41'   Berat Ozdemir 1 - 0
1'   Yaimil Medina 1 - 0
1'   Ainize Barea 0 - 1
4'   Artem Yusupov
33   Danil Klenkin  Bobir Davlatov
34'   Ivan Lapshov 1 - 0
46   Sylvanus Nimely  Kentu-Malcolm Badu
46   Anton Shitov  Timur Akmurzin
46   Oleg Isaenko  Vitali Stezhko
5'   Maksim Mukhin
3'   In-Beom Hwang 0 - 1
58'   Luiz Junior 1 - 3
28'   Hayrullah Bilazer
28'   Yalcin Kayan
41'   Nodar Kavtaradze 1 - 0
45'   Guram Adamadze 1 - 2
14'   Tolga Yakut
22'   Egor Imeryakov 0 - 2
40'   Andrey Ivashin
37'   Ilya Martynov 4 - 0
24'   Marian Huja 0 - 1
15'   Denis Yakhno 0 - 1
31'   Mate Tsintsadze 0 - 2
45'   Ilhan Fandi 0 - 3
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Copa Argentina

Results

14 December 2019
00:10FT Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - 3 River Plate  
15 November 2019
00:10FT River Plate 2 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes  
14 November 2019
20:00FT Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 0 Lanus  
25 October 2019
20:10FT Independiente 0 - 2 Lanus  
17 October 2019
00:10AP Colon 2 - 2 Club Atletico Estudiantes  
16 October 2019
18:35FT Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 0 Estudiantes  
11 October 2019
23:30FT River Plate Almagro/Talleres  
23:30FT River Plate 2 - 0 Almagro  
10 October 2019
21:10AP Estudiantes 2 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes  
07 October 2019
20:40FT Almagro 1 - 0 Talleres  
27 September 2019
00:10FT Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente  
26 September 2019
20:10FT Almagro Talleres  
Postp.FT Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes  
25 September 2019
23:00AP Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 1 Real Pilar  
19 September 2019
00:10FT Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 River Plate  
20:00FT Sportivo Estudiantes 2 - 0 Barracas Central  
18 September 2019
21:10AP Talleres 0 - 0 Banfield  
10 September 2019
22:10AP Colon 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman  
08 September 2019
18:05FT Villa Mitre 1 - 2 Central Cordoba de Santiago  
07 September 2019
20:10FT Lanus 4 - 1 Argentinos Juniors