Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

51   Jonas Vatne Brauti  Kosuke Kinoshita
46   Felix Horn Myhre  Ivan Naesberg
49'   Marcus Sandberg
4'   Gonzalo Bergessio 1 - 0
41'   Victorien Adebayor 1 - 2
38'   Benjamin Afutu 0 - 2
29'   Kwadwo Obeng 0 - 1
46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional: group A

Results

09 May 2021
13:00FT Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago  
15:10FT Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Estudiantes  
17:30FT Club Atletico Platense 4 - 1 Rosario Central  
17:30FT Racing Club 2 - 0 San Lorenzo  
17:30FT River Plate 4 - 1 Aldosivi  
21:00FT Colon 1 - 1 Union  
03 May 2021
00:00FT Rosario Central 3 - 0 Newell's Old Boys  
21:00FT Estudiantes 2 - 0 Club Atletico Platense  
02 May 2021
17:20FT San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz  
19:30FT Banfield 1 - 0 River Plate  
21:40 Rosario Central Newell's Old Boys  
21:40FT Aldosivi 1 - 3 Argentinos Juniors  
21:40FT Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 0 Racing Club  
26 April 2021
00:00FT Rosario Central 0 - 1 Estudiantes  
18:45FT Club Atletico Platense 0 - 2 Aldosivi  
25 April 2021
16:30FT Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi  
18:45FT Racing Club 2 - 1 Colon  
21:00FT River Plate 1 - 2 San Lorenzo  
24 April 2021
00:15FT Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago  
18:45FT Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Banfield