Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

51   Jonas Vatne Brauti  Kosuke Kinoshita
46   Felix Horn Myhre  Ivan Naesberg
49'   Marcus Sandberg
4'   Gonzalo Bergessio 1 - 0
41'   Victorien Adebayor 1 - 2
38'   Benjamin Afutu 0 - 2
29'   Kwadwo Obeng 0 - 1
46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional: group B

Results

10 May 2021
00:00FT Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Sarmiento  
09 May 2021
21:00FT Huracan 1 - 3 Independiente  
21:00FT Lanus 1 - 0 Talleres  
03 May 2021
18:45FT Sarmiento 0 - 0 Gimnasia LP  
02 May 2021
13:00FT Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Lanus  
15:10FT Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Union  
15:10FT Independiente 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman  
17:20FT Talleres 1 - 1 Huracan  
30 April 2021
21:00FT Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Patronato de Parana  
26 April 2021
00:00FT Atletico Tucuman 2 - 3 Talleres  
21:00FT Gimnasia LP 2 - 1 Newell's Old Boys  
25 April 2021
00:00FT Union 0 - 0 Independiente  
14:00FT Lanus 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield  
24 April 2021
16:30FT Patronato de Parana 1 - 0 Sarmiento  
21:00FT Huracan 0 - 2 Boca Juniors  
18 April 2021
21:00FT Independiente 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia  
17 April 2021
16:30FT Sarmiento 1 - 0 Lanus  
21:00FT Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Atletico Tucuman  
23:15FT Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Patronato de Parana  
16 April 2021
18:00FT Talleres 3 - 0 Union