Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

72   Denilson Ovando  Cesar Valenzuela
69'   Felipe Fritz 3 - 1
59   Daniele Verde  Kevin Agudelo
71   Landry Dimata  Lukas Nmecha
49'   Florian Lejeune
74   David Edwards  Oliver Norburn
73   Ryan Sears  Scott Golbourne
73   Rekeil Pyke  Daniel Udoh
89   Toby Sibbick  Callum Styles
90'   Michael Sollbauer
83   Freddie Ladapo  Daniel Barlaser
81'   Matt Crooks
89'   Jamie Morgan 2 - 3
78   Jovane Cabral  Tiago Tomas
79   Wilson Manafa  Zaidu Sanusi
84'   Rakish Bingham 0 - 2
65'   Nicolas Ramirez
51'   Gianluca Mancini
87   Josuha Guilavogui  Maximilian Arnold
87   Admir Mehmedi  Wout Weghorst
82   Robin Quaison  Jonathan Burkardt
74   Kevin Mbabu  Bote Baku
74   Adam Szalai  Stefan Bell
74   Yannick Gerhardt  Maximilian Philipp
62   Niklas Tauer  Levin Mete Oztunali
60   Bartosz Bialek  Josip Brekalo
61   Dominik Kohr  Jean-Paul Boetius
79'   Moussa Marega 0 - 1
82   Jeremy Ngakia  Andre Gray
82   Craig Cathcart  William Troost-Ekong
73   Jack Clarke  Rabbi Matondo
73   James McClean  Jordan Thompson
80   Clark Robertson  Angus MacDonald
75'   Nick Powell 3 - 3
52'   Mateo Kovacic
60'   Victor Mendez
61'   Lewis Knight 2 - 2
57'   Gianluca Havern 1 - 2
69   Matheus Nunes  Joao Mario
72'   Vitorino Antunes
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Copa Diego Maradona: Fase Campeón: group B

Results

11 January 2021
00:30FT Banfield 4 - 1 San Lorenzo  
00:30FT Colon 1 - 2 Talleres  
00:30FT Gimnasia LP 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman  
09 January 2021
21:00 Banfield San Lorenzo  
21:00 Colon Talleres  
21:00 Gimnasia LP Atletico Tucuman  
06 January 2021
00:30FT Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Colon  
05 January 2021
00:30FT Talleres 3 - 2 Banfield  
04 January 2021
22:20FT San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Gimnasia LP  
30 December 2020
00:30FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 3 San Lorenzo  
29 December 2020
00:30FT Colon 1 - 2 Banfield  
00:30FT Gimnasia LP 2 - 2 Talleres  
22 December 2020
00:30FT Banfield 2 - 1 Gimnasia LP  
20 December 2020
00:30FT Talleres 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman  
19 December 2020
22:20FT San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Colon  
15 December 2020
00:30FT Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Banfield  
13 December 2020
00:30FT San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Talleres  
12 December 2020
20:10FT Colon 0 - 2 Gimnasia LP