Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

45'   Rodrigo Pimpao
45   Wagner Leonardo  Jean Mota
45'   Jhojan Julio 1 - 1
40'   Luiz Felipe
33'   Edison Fernando Vega Obando
36'   Reinaldo
28'   Carlos Eduardo
27'   Leo Cittadini
24'   Gabriel Carabajal
22'   Ronaldo
7'   Yeferson Soteldo 0 - 1
34   Chuks Aneke  Omar Bogle
46   Aleksandar Jukic  Manprit Sarkaria
57   Samet Asatekin  Ozgur Can Ozcan
57   Matej Pucko  Aldin Cajic
46   Erkan Taskiran  Mahamadou Ba
46   Alper Potuk  Saba Lobzhanidze
46   Assane Diousse  Daniel Lukasik
46   Idriz Voca  Atakan Cankaya
46   Obinna Nwobodo  Zlatko Tripic
67   Vagner  Warren Tchimbembe
55   Opa Nguette  Aaron Leya Iseka
26   Mamadou Fofana  Vincent Pajot
90   Jean-Kevin Augustin  Kader Bamba
25   Thomas Delaine  Habib Maiga
77   Renaud Emond  Marcus Regis Coco
78   Jerome Mombris  Jordy Gaspar
74   Mamadou Diallo  Jessy Bennet
73   Anthony Belmonte  Yoric Ravet
73   Abdourahmane Ndiaye  Steeve Beusnard
62   Marcellin Anani  Moussa Kalilou Djitte
73   Yankuba Jarju  Laglais Xavier Kouassi
62   Charles Pickel  Kevin Tapoko
41   Quentin Daubin  Romain Bayard
81   Thibault Vialla  Dimitri Boudaud
81   Guillaume Bosca  Ilan Kebbal
81   Jorris Romil  Cheick Diarra
74   Ibrahima Conte  Brahima Doukansy
68   Leverton Pierre  Malik Tchokounte
57   Joseph Mendes  Antoine Baroan
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Federal A:: promotion play-off

Results

16 June 2019
19:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 0 CA Alvarado  
02 June 2019
18:45FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
19:00FT CA Alvarado 4 - 2 Deportivo Madryn  
26 May 2019
18:00FT Deportivo Madryn 0 - 0 CA Alvarado  
18:30FT Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 0 - 3 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  
21 May 2019
00:00FT CA Alvarado 1 - 0 Sol de Mayo  
19 May 2019
18:30FT Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
19:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 3 - 1 Desamparados  
12 May 2019
18:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
18:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
18:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
18:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
18:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
18:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
18:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
18:30FT Sol de Mayo 1 - 1 CA Alvarado  
19:00FT Deportivo Madryn 3 - 0 Sarmiento de Resistencia  
19:00FT Desamparados 0 - 3 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  
05 May 2019
18:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 1 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas  
19:00FT CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 0 Deportivo Madryn