Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

45'   Rafael 0 - 1
25'   Joaquin Piquerez
28'   Jose Ariel Nunez
25'   Raul
21'   Fagner
19'   Joao Victor
22'   Gary Kagelmacher 1 - 0
19'   Gustavo Gimenez
12'   Nicolas Rojas
14   Diego Braghieri  Alejandro Donatti
14'   Victor Salazar
11'   Francisco Manenti
39'   Miguel Borja
36'   Sebastian Viera
35'   Homer Martinez
33'   Danilo
23'   Willian 2 - 1
5'   Luan 0 - 1
27'   Bruno Zuculini
29'   Nino
22'   Nene
20'   Kayky 1 - 1
13'   Leonardo Pico
10'   Miguel Borja 1 - 0
14'   Kaio Jorge 1 - 1
8'   Matias Vina 1 - 0
71   Pape Abdou Paye  Bryan Soumare
77   Thibault Vialla  Cheick Diarra
71   Ousseynou Thioune  Younes Kaabouni
54   Guillaume Bosca  Harouna Sy
61   Bryan Lasme  Steve Ambri
46   Harouna Sy  Billy Ketkeophomphone
42   Viktor Fischer  Mohamed Daramy
62   Jakub Kosecki  Ivan Fiolic
84   Aime Gando Biala  Adrian Oscar Lucero
79   Sonny Mustivar  Barnes Osei
67   Michael Ngoo  Junes Barny
79   Danilo  Tomas Wagner
67   Shaloze Udoji Chigozie  Diego Barboza
73   Timotheus Pavlou  Konstrantinos Serghiou
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone A

Results

17 March 2019
19:00FT CASD Camioneros 0 - 2 Villa Mitre  
19:00FT Sansinena BB 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
19:00FT Sol de Mayo 1 - 3 CA Alvarado  
19:00FT Union de Sunchales 2 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
11 March 2019
00:00FT Villa Mitre 1 - 1 Sol de Mayo  
10 March 2019
20:00FT Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 0 - 0 Sansinena BB  
20:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 3 - 2 CASD Camioneros  
23:00FT CA Alvarado 2 - 1 Union de Sunchales  
04 March 2019
00:00FT CA Alvarado 1 - 1 Villa Mitre  
03 March 2019
20:00FT CASD Camioneros 1 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
20:00FT Sol de Mayo 3 - 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
22:30FT Union de Sunchales 1 - 3 Sansinena BB  
25 February 2019
00:00FT Villa Mitre 3 - 1 Union de Sunchales  
24 February 2019
20:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 1 - 1 CA Alvarado  
20:00FT Sansinena BB 3 - 3 CASD Camioneros  
23 February 2019
00:00FT Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2 - 1 Sol de Mayo  
19 February 2019
00:00FT Villa Mitre 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
18 February 2019
00:00FT CA Alvarado 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
17 February 2019
20:00FT Sol de Mayo 0 - 0 Sansinena BB  
22:00FT Union de Sunchales 2 - 1 CASD Camioneros