Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

42'   Hanan Maman 2 - 1
20'   Andile Mbenyane 0 - 1
85   Shane Long  Danny Ings
25'   Norma Cinotti 0 - 2
78   Daniel N'Lundulu  Che Adams
84'   Ryan Bertrand
72'   Nguyen Tien Linh 1 - 2
18'   Elisa Polli 0 - 1
34'   Lex-Tyger Lobinger 1 - 1
36'   Raphael Assibey-Mensah 1 - 1
44'   Jonas Fedl 1 - 1
45'   Philipp Hosiner 2 - 1
18'   Maelle Garbino 3 - 0
57'   Rachel Rowe 1 - 2
45'   Christ Tiehi
42'   Hanan Maman 2 - 1
72   Alexandre Lacazette  Hector Bellerin
45'   Kermit Erasmus 1 - 0
20'   Dunstan Vella 0 - 1
31'   Steffen Tigges 0 - 1
39'   Torben Rehfeldt 2 - 2
45'   Simon Handle 1 - 0
40'   Lucas Hufnagel 1 - 1
10'   Khadija Shaw 2 - 0
5'   Ines Jaurena 1 - 0
55'   Mana Iwabuchi 1 - 1
45'   Romano Postema 1 - 0
45'   Youssef Maleh
42'   Angelo Corsi
42'   Joel Chukwuma Obi
42'   Bright Gyamfi
43'   Dominik Furman
38'   Ryan Loft 2 - 0
33'   Omri Altman 2 - 0
26'   Lars Bender 1 - 0
37'   Enzo Wirtz 2 - 0
28'   Enzo Wirtz 1 - 0
33'   Serhat Ilhan 1 - 1
31'   Kevin Koffi 1 - 2
38'   Zlatko Janjic
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone A

Results

17 March 2019
19:00FT CASD Camioneros 0 - 2 Villa Mitre  
19:00FT Sansinena BB 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
19:00FT Sol de Mayo 1 - 3 CA Alvarado  
19:00FT Union de Sunchales 2 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
11 March 2019
00:00FT Villa Mitre 1 - 1 Sol de Mayo  
10 March 2019
20:00FT Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 0 - 0 Sansinena BB  
20:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 3 - 2 CASD Camioneros  
23:00FT CA Alvarado 2 - 1 Union de Sunchales  
04 March 2019
00:00FT CA Alvarado 1 - 1 Villa Mitre  
03 March 2019
20:00FT CASD Camioneros 1 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
20:00FT Sol de Mayo 3 - 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
22:30FT Union de Sunchales 1 - 3 Sansinena BB  
25 February 2019
00:00FT Villa Mitre 3 - 1 Union de Sunchales  
24 February 2019
20:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 1 - 1 CA Alvarado  
20:00FT Sansinena BB 3 - 3 CASD Camioneros  
23 February 2019
00:00FT Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2 - 1 Sol de Mayo  
19 February 2019
00:00FT Villa Mitre 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
18 February 2019
00:00FT CA Alvarado 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
17 February 2019
20:00FT Sol de Mayo 0 - 0 Sansinena BB  
22:00FT Union de Sunchales 2 - 1 CASD Camioneros