Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

70   Massimo Coda  Nicolas Viola
90   Andrea Cocco  Leonardo Mancuso
75'   Vincenzo Fiorillo
64   Cristian Buonaiuto  Riccardo Improta
71'   Massimo Volta
82   Franck Kanoute  Manuel Marras
69'   Ledian Memushaj
62   Roberto Insigne  Federico Ricci
62'   Antonio Nocerino
74   Marco Perrotta  Gaetano Monachello

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2

Results

23 October 2018
00:00FT Douglas Haig 0 - 2 CASD Camioneros  
21 October 2018
19:00FT Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1 - 1 Sportivo Las Parejas  
20:00FT Atletico Parana 2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
20:30FT Union de Sunchales 1 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
15 October 2018
19:30FT Sportivo Las Parejas 3 - 0 Douglas Haig  
14 October 2018
19:00FT CASD Camioneros 0 - 0 Atletico Parana  
19:00FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3 - 3 Union de Sunchales  
22:30FT Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1 - 1 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
11 October 2018
00:00FT Atletico Parana 0 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas  
00:00FT Douglas Haig 2 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
00:15FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 1 - 0 CASD Camioneros  
10 October 2018
17:15FT Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2 - 0 Defensores de Pronunciamiento  
06 October 2018
Live Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig89' Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0 - 0 Douglas Haig  
19:00FT Sportivo Las Parejas 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
19:30FT Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2 - 1 Atletico Parana  
21:00FT Union de Sunchales 1 - 0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
30 September 2018
18:30FT Douglas Haig 1 - 1 Union de Sunchales  
19:00FT CASD Camioneros 0 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas  
19:00FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 0 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
29 September 2018
22:30FT Atletico Parana 1 - 1 Defensores de Pronunciamiento  

Standings

Federal A:: zone 2
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Gimnasia Mendoza 18 11 7 0 28 9 19 40
1 Deportivo Camioneros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Gimnasia Esgrima Concepcion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramallo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 7 4 2 1 7 2 5 14
2 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 18 10 3 5 27 13 14 33
2 Union de Sunchales 7 4 2 1 9 5 4 14
3 Sportivo Las Parejas 8 2 5 1 6 4 2 11
3 Desamparados 18 8 4 6 19 11 8 28
4 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 7 2 3 2 7 7 0 9
4 Juventud Unida Universitario 18 6 8 4 17 16 1 26
Douglas Haig 7 1 5 1 7 9 -2 8
5 Deportivo Maipu 18 7 5 6 23 22 1 26
Defensores de Pronunciamiento 8 1 5 2 8 11 -3 8
6 Huracan Las Heras 18 4 10 4 14 18 -4 22
7 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 8 1 4 3 4 6 -2 7
7 San Lorenzo de Alem 18 5 5 8 12 18 -6 20
8 Union Villa Krause 18 4 5 9 15 25 -10 17
8 Atletico Parana 7 0 5 2 3 5 -2 5
9 Gutierrez SC 18 2 7 9 14 24 -10 13
9 CASD Camioneros 7 0 5 2 2 4 -2 5
10 Union Aconquija 18 1 10 7 7 20 -13 13
15 OFI Crete FC 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9 1
15 CD Nacional 7 1 2 4 6 15 -9 5
16 Boavista FC 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4 4
16 GS Apollon Smyrnis 5 0 0 5 1 8 -7 0
17 CD das Aves 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4 4
18 Portimonense SC 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7 4
18 NAC Breda 8 1 0 7 8 21 -13 3