Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

80   Abdul Majeed Waris  Sergio Oliveira
78   Fredy Montero  Ruben Ribeiro
68   Vincent Aboubakar  Tiquinho
78   Bryan Ruiz  Marcos Acuna
11   Oliver Torres  Ricardo Pereira
43   Rodrigo Andres Battaglia  Gelson Martins
90   Michael Kightly  Luke Hyam
87   Isaac Hutchinson  Dru Yearwood Dru Yearwood
87   James Justin  Jack Senior
68   Stephen McLaughlin  Stephen Hendrie
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4

Results

09 December 2018
20:00FT Crucero del Norte 2 - 2 San Martin de Formosa  
20:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 4 - 0 Altos Hornos Zapla  
08 December 2018
00:30FT CA Chaco For Ever 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro  
01:00FT Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Sarmiento de Resistencia  
02 December 2018
20:00FT San Martin de Formosa 0 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever  
20:30FT Gimnasia y Tiro 3 - 1 Boca Unidos  
21:00FT Altos Hornos Zapla 0 - 2 Crucero del Norte  
22:45FT Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 - 2 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  
29 November 2018
00:00FT Boca Unidos 3 - 0 San Martin de Formosa  
00:30FT CA Chaco For Ever 3 - 0 Altos Hornos Zapla  
00:30FT Crucero del Norte 1 - 2 Sarmiento de Resistencia  
27 November 2018
20:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 1 Juventud Antoniana  
24 November 2018
01:00FT Altos Hornos Zapla 1 - 2 Boca Unidos  
23 November 2018
12:00FT San Martin de Formosa 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro  
18 November 2018
22:00FT Boca Unidos 1 - 0 Sarmiento de Resistencia  
11 November 2018
23:00FT Altos Hornos Zapla 2 - 0 San Martin de Formosa  
23:00FT Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 Boca Unidos  
07 November 2018
00:00FT Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  
19:00FT San Martin de Formosa 1 - 2 Sarmiento de Resistencia  
03 November 2018
00:00FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 2 Boca Unidos  

Standings

Federal A:: zone 4
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Boca Unidos 16 11 3 2 22 9 13 36
2 CA Chaco For Ever 16 8 6 2 26 14 12 30
3 Sarmiento de Resistencia 16 8 3 5 22 14 8 27
4 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 16 7 5 4 26 18 8 26
5 Crucero del Norte 16 7 3 6 21 17 4 24
6 Gimnasia y Tiro 16 4 5 7 11 21 -10 17
7 Juventud Antoniana 16 1 11 4 13 18 -5 14
8 Altos Hornos Zapla 16 3 3 10 10 26 -16 12
9 San Martin de Formosa 16 1 5 10 9 23 -14 8