Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

21'   Haci Omer Dogru 1 - 0
46   Aleksandar Jukic  Manprit Sarkaria
57   Samet Asatekin  Ozgur Can Ozcan
57   Matej Pucko  Aldin Cajic
46   Erkan Taskiran  Mahamadou Ba
46   Alper Potuk  Saba Lobzhanidze
46   Assane Diousse  Daniel Lukasik
46   Idriz Voca  Atakan Cankaya
46   Obinna Nwobodo  Zlatko Tripic
67   Vagner  Warren Tchimbembe
55   Opa Nguette  Aaron Leya Iseka
26   Mamadou Fofana  Vincent Pajot
90   Jean-Kevin Augustin  Kader Bamba
25   Thomas Delaine  Habib Maiga
77   Renaud Emond  Marcus Regis Coco
78   Jerome Mombris  Jordy Gaspar
74   Mamadou Diallo  Jessy Bennet
73   Anthony Belmonte  Yoric Ravet
73   Abdourahmane Ndiaye  Steeve Beusnard
62   Marcellin Anani  Moussa Kalilou Djitte
73   Yankuba Jarju  Laglais Xavier Kouassi
62   Charles Pickel  Kevin Tapoko
41   Quentin Daubin  Romain Bayard
81   Thibault Vialla  Dimitri Boudaud
81   Guillaume Bosca  Ilan Kebbal
81   Jorris Romil  Cheick Diarra
74   Ibrahima Conte  Brahima Doukansy
68   Leverton Pierre  Malik Tchokounte
57   Joseph Mendes  Antoine Baroan
29   Randi Goteni  Adon Gomis
30   Antoine Baroan  Lenny Vallier
89   Pape Abdou Paye  Fabien Ourega
74   Alexis Goncalves Pereira  Amir Nouri
69   Adama Niane  Chris Bedia
74   Philippe Keny  Alexandre Raineau
65   Younes Kaabouni  Rassoul Ndiaye
58   Ylyas Chouaref  Razak Boukari
65   Bryan Soumare  Bryan Lasme
58   Gilles Sunu  Guevin Tormin
2   Kiros  Sajjad Shahbazzadeh
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4

Results

09 December 2018
20:00FT Crucero del Norte 2 - 2 San Martin de Formosa  
20:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 4 - 0 Altos Hornos Zapla  
08 December 2018
00:30FT CA Chaco For Ever 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro  
01:00FT Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Sarmiento de Resistencia  
02 December 2018
20:00FT San Martin de Formosa 0 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever  
20:30FT Gimnasia y Tiro 3 - 1 Boca Unidos  
21:00FT Altos Hornos Zapla 0 - 2 Crucero del Norte  
22:45FT Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 - 2 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  
29 November 2018
00:00FT Boca Unidos 3 - 0 San Martin de Formosa  
00:30FT CA Chaco For Ever 3 - 0 Altos Hornos Zapla  
00:30FT Crucero del Norte 1 - 2 Sarmiento de Resistencia  
27 November 2018
20:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 1 Juventud Antoniana  
24 November 2018
01:00FT Altos Hornos Zapla 1 - 2 Boca Unidos  
23 November 2018
12:00FT San Martin de Formosa 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro  
18 November 2018
22:00FT Boca Unidos 1 - 0 Sarmiento de Resistencia  
11 November 2018
23:00FT Altos Hornos Zapla 2 - 0 San Martin de Formosa  
23:00FT Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 Boca Unidos  
07 November 2018
00:00FT Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  
19:00FT San Martin de Formosa 1 - 2 Sarmiento de Resistencia  
03 November 2018
00:00FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 2 Boca Unidos  

Standings

Federal A:: zone 4
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Boca Unidos 16 11 3 2 22 9 13 36
2 CA Chaco For Ever 16 8 6 2 26 14 12 30
3 Sarmiento de Resistencia 16 8 3 5 22 14 8 27
4 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 16 7 5 4 26 18 8 26
5 Crucero del Norte 16 7 3 6 21 17 4 24
6 Gimnasia y Tiro 16 4 5 7 11 21 -10 17
7 Juventud Antoniana 16 1 11 4 13 18 -5 14
8 Altos Hornos Zapla 16 3 3 10 10 26 -16 12
9 San Martin de Formosa 16 1 5 10 9 23 -14 8