Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

54'   Jordan Botaka 0 - 2
52'   Andreas Wiegel
67   John Yeboah  Peter Van Ooijen
72   Dylan Vente  Mario Bilate
72'   Danny Post
57   Hassane Kamara  Anastasios Donis
57   Timothee Nkada  Tristan Dingome
59'   Habib Maiga
58'   Sehrou Guirassy 1 - 1
57'   Julien Faussurier
51'   Alexandre Mendy 1 - 0
56'   Florent Mollet 1 - 0
54'   Mounir Chouiar
14'   Diego Carlos
13'   Franco Vazquez
11'   Luuk De Jong 1 - 0
49'   Fabrice Ngah 1 - 1
46   Aguirre  George Saunders
20'   Vitalie Damascan 0 - 1
62   Adrian Szoke  Cyriel Dessers
57'   Eric Botteghin 1 - 3
48'   Daniel Congre
17'   Josip Ilicic 0 - 1
22'   Theo Bongonda
57   Danny Post  Lee Barry Cattermole
53'   Luis Sinisterra 1 - 2
45'   Marcos Emanuel Ovejero 1 - 0
45'   Wolke Janssens
16'   Theo Bongonda 0 - 1
51'   Cyriel Dessers
47'   Jens Toornstra 1 - 1
35   Dimitri Mohamed  Nathan De Medina
42'   Rocky Bushiri
32   Jon Bautista  Knowledge Musona
45'   Zinedine Ferhat 2 - 1
40'   Ludovic Ajorque 0 - 1
32'   Raouf Benguit 1 - 0
35'   Luis Tipton
32'   Diego Echeverri
27'   Yuma Suzuki 0 - 1
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Federal A:: zone B

Results

26 January 2020
20:00 CASD Camioneros Deportivo Madryn  
20:30 Circulo Deportivo Olimpo  
22:30 Club Cipolletti Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico  
07 December 2019
00:45FT Deportivo Maipu 0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico  
00:45FT Desamparados 2 - 2 Huracan Las Heras  
20:00FT CASD Camioneros 2 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes  
20:00FT Circulo Deportivo 2 - 1 Deportivo Madryn  
20:00FT Sol de Mayo 0 - 1 Sansinena BB  
20:30FT Juventud Unida Universitario 2 - 0 Olimpo  
21:00FT Villa Mitre 2 - 0 Club Sportivo Penarol  
01 December 2019
20:00FT Club Sportivo Penarol 0 - 0 CASD Camioneros  
20:00FT Deportivo Madryn 4 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario  
20:00FT Huracan Las Heras 0 - 0 Sol de Mayo  
20:00FT Olimpo 2 - 0 Desamparados  
21:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 1 - 3 Villa Mitre  
23:00FT Club Cipolletti 1 - 2 Deportivo Maipu  
23:00FT Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 2 Circulo Deportivo  
25 November 2019
23:30FT Villa Mitre 1 - 0 Club Cipolletti  
24 November 2019
20:00FT CASD Camioneros 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico  
20:00FT Circulo Deportivo 2 - 1 Club Sportivo Penarol