Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

74'   Basem Morsi 1 - 1
69'   Nasser Maher 0 - 1
68'   Mohamed Bazooka
53   Joseph Gomez  Dejan Lovren
52'   Sadio Mane
38'   Arkadiusz Milik 3 - 0
37'   Maarten Vandevoordt
26'   Arkadiusz Milik 2 - 0
3'   Arkadiusz Milik 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Results

22 April 2019
00:30FT Club Atletico Mitre 2 - 4 Almagro  
23:30FT Santamarina 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine  
21 April 2019
00:00FT Temperley 1 - 1 Club Atletico Platense  
18:10FT Brown de Adrogue 2 - 1 Nueva Chicago  
18:10FT CA Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi  
18:10FT Sarmiento 3 - 1 Guillermo Brown  
20 April 2019
16:05FT Deportivo Moron 3 - 0 Los Andes  
16:05FT Quilmes 3 - 1 Olimpo  
19:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Agropecuario  
22:00FT Instituto 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza  
19 April 2019
20:30FT Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela  
23:00FT Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago  
16 April 2019
00:05FT Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron  
15 April 2019
18:35FT Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Sarmiento  
14 April 2019
18:30FT Club Atletico Platense 2 - 1 Instituto  
19:00FT Agropecuario 1 - 0 CA Defensores de Belgrano  
19:00FT Guillermo Brown 2 - 1 Quilmes  
19:00FT Villa Dalmine 4 - 4 Gimnasia Jujuy  
19:30FT Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 3 Santamarina  
20:30FT Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 1 Club Atletico Mitre  

Standings

Primera B Nacional
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Sarmiento 24 12 10 2 32 14 18 46
2 Arsenal Sarandi 24 13 7 4 36 19 17 46
3 Nueva Chicago 24 12 6 6 32 25 7 42
4 Almagro 24 11 7 6 26 21 5 40
5 Club Atletico Platense 24 11 6 7 30 18 12 39
6 Central Cordoba de Santiago 24 9 10 5 27 24 3 37
7 Gimnasia Mendoza 24 10 7 7 28 31 -3 37
8 Independiente Rivadavia 24 9 9 6 25 19 6 36
9 Brown de Adrogue 24 9 9 6 20 17 3 36
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 24 10 5 9 33 32 1 35
11 Club Atletico Mitre 24 10 5 9 27 30 -3 35
12 Agropecuario 24 8 10 6 16 13 3 34
13 Villa Dalmine 24 8 9 7 30 25 5 33
14 Temperley 24 8 7 9 26 27 -1 31
15 Deportivo Moron 24 7 9 8 21 25 -4 30
16 CA Defensores de Belgrano 24 7 8 9 20 24 -4 29
17 Atletico Rafaela 24 7 5 12 23 25 -2 26
18 Quilmes 24 5 11 8 24 27 -3 26
19 Gimnasia Jujuy 24 5 10 9 22 27 -5 25
20 Guillermo Brown 24 6 7 11 19 24 -5 25
21 Olimpo 24 7 4 13 24 36 -12 25
22 Instituto 24 6 6 12 26 32 -6 24
23 Santamarina 24 5 9 10 21 29 -8 24
24 Chacarita Juniors 24 6 6 12 17 30 -13 24
25 Los Andes 24 4 8 12 13 24 -11 20