Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

90'   Clemente
90'   Clemente
89   Johan Cavalli  Yann Boe-Kane
70   Scott Kashket  Randell Williams
73   Sam Hoskins  Junior Morias
45   Bryn Morris  Matthew Bloomfield
76   Remaye Campbell  Andy Kellett
66   Djed Spence  Dael Fry
68   William Patching  Noor Husin
62   Nathan Wood  Daniel Ayala

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Results

28 April 2018
18:35FT Agropecuario 1 - 0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
18:35FT Aldosivi 2 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes  
18:35FT All Boys 1 - 2 Deportivo Riestra  
18:35FT Atletico Rafaela 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine  
18:35FT Boca Unidos 0 - 1 Sarmiento  
18:35FT Brown de Adrogue 1 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman  
18:35FT Club Atletico Mitre 2 - 1 Los Andes  
18:35FT Deportivo Moron 1 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy  
18:35FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago  
18:35FT Flandria 0 - 2 Instituto  
18:35FT Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 Almagro  
18:35FT Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Santamarina  
21 April 2018
00:00FT Sarmiento 2 - 2 Atletico Rafaela  
14:00FT Los Andes 2 - 2 All Boys  
14:00FT Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia  
17:35FT Almagro 2 - 1 Flandria  
18:05FT San Martin de Tucuman 3 - 0 Guillermo Brown  
18:30FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogue  
18:30FT Villa Dalmine 3 - 0 Deportivo Moron  
18:35FT Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Aldosivi  

Standings

Primera B Nacional
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Almagro 24 11 8 5 31 16 15 41
2 Aldosivi 24 11 8 5 30 22 8 41
3 San Martin de Tucuman 24 9 12 3 29 21 8 39
4 Brown de Adrogue 24 10 7 7 27 20 7 37
5 Sarmiento 24 10 7 7 31 27 4 37
6 Instituto 24 10 7 7 22 19 3 37
7 Atletico Rafaela 24 9 9 6 34 22 12 36
8 Villa Dalmine 24 10 6 8 24 17 7 36
9 Agropecuario 24 10 5 9 30 28 2 35
10 Gimnasia Jujuy 24 7 13 4 18 11 7 34
11 Deportivo Moron 24 7 12 5 22 23 -1 33
12 Quilmes 24 8 8 8 24 23 1 32
13 Club Atletico Mitre 24 8 8 8 21 22 -1 32
14 Independiente Rivadavia 24 7 10 7 20 19 1 31
15 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 24 8 6 10 20 29 -9 30
16 Guillermo Brown 24 7 7 10 25 27 -2 28
17 Los Andes 24 5 12 7 17 22 -5 27
18 Ferro Carril Oeste 24 7 5 12 21 31 -10 26
19 Deportivo Riestra 24 9 8 7 29 24 5 25
20 Sportivo Estudiantes 24 5 10 9 13 19 -6 25
21 Boca Unidos 24 6 7 11 23 31 -8 25
22 All Boys 24 6 7 11 24 33 -9 25
23 Nueva Chicago 24 5 10 9 20 31 -11 25
24 Flandria 24 5 9 10 28 36 -8 24
25 Santamarina 24 5 9 10 20 30 -10 24