Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

82'   Kevaughn Frater 1 - 3
41'   Pedro Porro 1 - 0
68   Alexi Paul Pitu  George Ganea
71'   Radu Boboc
65'   Farid Mussa 0 - 1
46   Cristo Romero  Ramon Enriquez
46   Caye Quintana  Alexander Gonzalez
37'   Jonas Bager
34'   Mathias Fixelles
27'   Mathias Fixelles 1 - 2
34'   Aurelio Buta
72   David Min  Sylla Sow
64   Erick Gutierrez  Eran Zahavi
70'   Erick Gutierrez
41'   Franck Ribery
26'   Fabian Schaer
79'   Eduardo Guerrero 0 - 3
32'   Nuno Sequeira
46   Andrei Ciobanu  David Babunski
35'   Fashion Sakala 1 - 1
61   James Efmorfidis  Thijs Oosting
61   Vitalie Damascan  Finn Stokkers
64   Ibrahim Sangare  Mohammed Ihattaren
21'   Leonardo Balerdi
32'   Dusan Vlahovic 2 - 0
31'   Niccolo Zanellato
24'   Jovane Cabral
39'   David Lomban
26'   Dante Vanzeir
19'   Dylan De Belder 1 - 1
22'   Jordan Lukaku
12'   Nemanja Radonjic 0 - 1
21'   Giacomo Bonaventura 1 - 0
15'   Casemiro 0 - 1
10'   Ximo Navarro
13'   Ollie Watkins 1 - 0
46   Damien Dussaut  Romario Benzar
46   Cristian Barbut  George Cimpanu
46   Jon Gaztanaga  Cosmin Matei
46   Ovidiu Bic  Alexandru Mateiu
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone A

Results

17 January 2021
20:10 Central Cordoba de Rosario Ituzaingo  
20:10 San Martin Burzaco Berazategui  
20:10 Victoriano Arenas Sportivo Italiano  
16 January 2021
20:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario Ituzaingo  
20:00 San Martin Burzaco Berazategui  
20:00 Victoriano Arenas Sportivo Italiano  
12 January 2021
20:10 Berazategui Central Cordoba de Rosario  
20:10 Ituzaingo Victoriano Arenas  
20:10 Sportivo Italiano San Martin Burzaco  
09 January 2021
20:00 Berazategui Central Cordoba de Rosario  
20:00 Ituzaingo Victoriano Arenas  
20:00 Sportivo Italiano San Martin Burzaco  
28 December 2020
20:10 Victoriano Arenas San Martin Burzaco  
27 December 2020
20:10 Central Cordoba de Rosario Sportivo Italiano  
20:10 Ituzaingo Berazategui  
21 December 2020
20:10 Berazategui Victoriano Arenas  
19 December 2020
20:00 Berazategui Victoriano Arenas  
20:00 San Martin Burzaco Central Cordoba de Rosario  
20:00 Sportivo Italiano Ituzaingo  
18 December 2020
20:10 San Martin Burzaco Central Cordoba de Rosario