Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
86   Denilson Ramirez  Frank Aivar
58   Joel Sanchez  Freddy Oncoy
79   Kevin Lugo  Rinaldo Cruzado
58   Alexis Arias  Jonathan Bustos
72   Joao Garcia  Wadid Arismendi
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Primera C: 2nd Promotion - Zone A

Results

17 January 2021
20:10 Central Cordoba de Rosario Ituzaingo  
20:10 San Martin Burzaco Berazategui  
20:10 Victoriano Arenas Sportivo Italiano  
16 January 2021
20:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario Ituzaingo  
20:00 San Martin Burzaco Berazategui  
20:00 Victoriano Arenas Sportivo Italiano  
12 January 2021
20:10 Berazategui Central Cordoba de Rosario  
20:10 Ituzaingo Victoriano Arenas  
20:10 Sportivo Italiano San Martin Burzaco  
09 January 2021
20:00 Berazategui Central Cordoba de Rosario  
20:00 Ituzaingo Victoriano Arenas  
20:00 Sportivo Italiano San Martin Burzaco  
28 December 2020
20:10 Victoriano Arenas San Martin Burzaco  
27 December 2020
20:10 Central Cordoba de Rosario Sportivo Italiano  
20:10 Ituzaingo Berazategui  
21 December 2020
20:10 Berazategui Victoriano Arenas  
19 December 2020
20:00 Berazategui Victoriano Arenas  
20:00 San Martin Burzaco Central Cordoba de Rosario  
20:00 Sportivo Italiano Ituzaingo  
18 December 2020
20:10 San Martin Burzaco Central Cordoba de Rosario