Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
86   Denilson Ramirez  Frank Aivar
58   Joel Sanchez  Freddy Oncoy
79   Kevin Lugo  Rinaldo Cruzado
58   Alexis Arias  Jonathan Bustos
72   Joao Garcia  Wadid Arismendi
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Primera C: Apertura

Results

19 July 2021
18:00 Lamadrid Excursionistas  
18 July 2021
18:00 Atlas San Martin Burzaco  
18:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland Sportivo Italiano  
18:00 Claypole Leandro N. Alem  
18:00 Laferrere Argentino de Merlo  
18:00 Real Pilar Berazategui  
17 July 2021
18:00 Club Lujan El Porvenir  
18:00 Dock Sud Ituzaingo  
18:00 Victoriano Arenas Central Cordoba de Rosario  
14 July 2021
18:30 Atlas San Martin Burzaco  
18:30 CA Ferrocarril Midland Sportivo Italiano  
18:30 Claypole Leandro N. Alem  
18:30 Club Lujan El Porvenir  
18:30 Dock Sud Ituzaingo  
18:30 Laferrere Argentino de Merlo  
18:30 Lamadrid Excursionistas  
18:30 Real Pilar Berazategui  
18:30 Victoriano Arenas Central Cordoba de Rosario  
11 July 2021
18:00 Argentino de Merlo Dock Sud  
18:00 Berazategui Claypole