Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

80'   Jose Solbes 1 - 1
72   Hannes van der Bruggen  Franck Kanoute
84'   Didier Lamkel Ze
84'   Didier Lamkel Ze 1 - 0
79'   Anthony Musaba
74   Alexander Machado  Maicol Cabrera
71   Jose Neris  Adrian Leites
74   Cristian Sellanes  Jose Luis Tancredi
74   Alexander Machado  Maicol Cabrera
71   Jose Neris  Adrian Leites
70   Facundo Ospitaleche  Facundo Silvera
74   Cristian Sellanes  Jose Luis Tancredi
70   Matias Alonso  Nicolas Gonzalez
78   Manolis Kragiopoulos  Thomas
64   Anastasios Lagos  Ritchie Kitoko
85   Andre Simoes  Damian Szymanski
64   Anthony Mounier  Ritchie Kitoko
65   Levi Garcia  Nelson Oliveira
64   Sotiris Tsiloulis  Thanasis Karagounis
65   Petros Mantalos  Konstantinos Galanopoulos
64   Anthony Mounier  Vasilios Vitlis
55   Theodosis Macheras  Christos Albanis
46   Vykintas Slivka  Fatjon Andoni
55   Marko Livaja  Muamer Tankovic
86   Daniel Johnson  Jayson Molumby
90'   Gary Gardner
75'   Teun Koopmeiners
62'   Joe Bryan
60'   Jay Emmanuel-Thomas 2 - 2
72   Dries Mertens  Andrea Petagna
74'   Cristiano Ronaldo
86   Alan  Cedric Bakambu
69   Wang Ziming  Zhang Yuning
64   Zhang Xizhe  Chi Zhongguo
64   Guo Quanbo  Hou Sen
82   Jing Liu  Luo Senwen
90'   Jonathan Viera
73   Tony Mauricio  Gael Kakuta
69'   Lucas Perrin
70   Matias Alonso  Nicolas Gonzalez
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Primera C:: promotion play-off

Results

30 June 2019
17:30FT Excursionistas Villa San Carlos  
22 June 2019
17:30FT Villa San Carlos Excursionistas  
19 June 2019
18:00FT Villa San Carlos Excursionistas  
17 June 2019
18:00FT Villa San Carlos Excursionistas  
15 June 2019
18:00FT Villa San Carlos Excursionistas  
08 June 2019
17:30FT Dock Sud Villa San Carlos  
17:30FT Laferrere Excursionistas  
02 June 2019
18:00FT Excursionistas Laferrere  
18:00FT Villa San Carlos Dock Sud  
26 May 2019
16:00FT Excursionistas Club Lujan  
18:00FT CA Ferrocarril Midland Villa San Carlos  
18:00FT Dock Sud Berazategui  
18:00FT Laferrere Deportivo Merlo  
02 June 2018
18:30FT Justo Jose de Urquiza Argentino de Quilmes  
26 May 2018
18:30FT Club Lujan Argentino de Quilmes  
18:30FT Justo Jose de Urquiza Central Cordoba de Rosario  
22 May 2018
18:30FT Argentino de Quilmes Deportivo Merlo  
18:30FT Central Cordoba de Rosario Canuelas  
18:30FT Club Lujan CA Ferrocarril Midland  
18:30FT Justo Jose de Urquiza Leandro N. Alem