Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

21'   Carlos
9'   Matej Palcic 0 - 1
90'   Dmitri Kabutov
78   Bence Otvos  Claudiu Bumba
76   Bence Biro  Srdan Dimitrov
34'   Jeronimo Barrales
51'   Roman Yanushkovskiy 0 - 1
36'   Mihai Constantinescu 1 - 2
34'   Armando Vajushi 1 - 1
58   Marko Perkovic  Mihaly Kata
58   Martin Palincsar  Jozsef Kanta
23   Sokratis Papastathopoulos  Avraam Papadopoulos
32'   Kyriakos Papadopoulos 2 - 0
74'   Yuri Gorshkov
19'   Lina Magull 1 - 2
53'   Kibu Prosper 0 - 1
15'   Maksim Kazankov 1 - 0
66'   Anton Shvets
60'   Andrey Semenov
46   Richard Jelena  Driton Camaj
46   Mark Kovacsreti  Lazar Zlicic
48'   Mihaly Kata
9'   Lea Schueller 1 - 1
7'   Dina Orschmann 1 - 0
51'   Wilker Angel
6'   Alin Tegle 1 - 0
46'   Vladimir Iljin
3'   Mate Males 1 - 0
9'   Cephas Malele
45'   Roman Ezhov
44'   Maksim Nenakhov
24'   Lazar Cirkovic 0 - 1
9'   Srdan Dimitrov
3'   Sassa
5'   Ricardo Alves
75   Josh Cullen  Adrien Trebel
66   Francis Amuzu  Majeed Ashimeru
73   Jarne Steuckers  Facundo Colidio
80'   Yari Verschaeren 0 - 1
33'   Christopher Durkin
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Primera D: 2nd Promotion

Results

10 January 2021
20:10 Argentino de Rosario Centro Espanol  
20:10 Central Ballester Deportivo Muniz  
09 January 2021
11:00 Argentino de Rosario Centro Espanol  
08 January 2021
20:10 Yupanqui Puerto Nuevo  
07 January 2021
20:10 Yupanqui Puerto Nuevo  
05 January 2021
20:10 Centro Espanol Central Ballester  
20:10 Juventud Unida San Miguel Argentino de Rosario  
04 January 2021
20:10 Deportivo Muniz Yupanqui  
29 December 2020
20:10 Central Ballester Juventud Unida San Miguel  
20:10 Puerto Nuevo Deportivo Muniz  
20:10 Yupanqui Centro Espanol  
21 December 2020
20:10 Centro Espanol Puerto Nuevo  
20:10 Juventud Unida San Miguel Yupanqui  
19 December 2020
11:00 Centro Espanol Puerto Nuevo  
11:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel Yupanqui  
20:10 Argentino de Rosario Central Ballester  
14 December 2020
20:10 Yupanqui Argentino de Rosario  
13 December 2020
20:10 Puerto Nuevo Juventud Unida San Miguel  
12 December 2020
11:00 Puerto Nuevo Juventud Unida San Miguel  
11:00 Yupanqui Argentino de Rosario