Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

53'   Dimitri Belov 1 - 1
44'   Won-Gun Kim
51'   Kensuke Nagai 0 - 1
54'   Kohei Shin 1 - 0
50'   Taiki Hirato 3 - 0
51'   Jamie Miley 1 - 1
26'   Dong-Yun Jeong
29   Seong-Wook Jin  Kyu-Hyeok Lee
50   Takahiro Kunimoto  Bo-Kyung Kim
46   Valeri Qazaishvili  Min-Jun Kim
51'   Young-Jun Choi
48'   Chul-Soon Choi
46'   Takahiro Kunimoto
2'   Michal Fidziukiewicz 1 - 0
47'   Peng Li
26'   Jeong Dong-yun
22'   Joon-Ho Hong
18'   Bong-Soo Kim 1 - 1
20'   Jae-Woo Kim
45'   Kenyu Sugimoto 1 - 1
45'   Yoshiki Fujimoto 2 - 0
2'   Calum Kavanagh 1 - 0
41   Jianrong Zhu  Denis Popovic
42'   Junchen Zhou 1 - 0
6'   Oh-Kyu Kim
4'   Jae-Won Shin 0 - 1
35'   Hyung-Min Shin
35'   Ariajasuru Hasegawa 2 - 0
36'   Takumu Kawamura 1 - 0
25'   Ruslan Rzaev 0 - 1
29   Modou Barrow  Ji-Hoon Lee
29   Gyo-Won Han  Sung-Yoon Lee
22'   Motoki Hasegawa 2 - 0
24'   Toshiki Mori 1 - 1
23'   Luan 1 - 1
26'   Shohei Takahashi 1 - 0
14'   Kleber Pinheiro 1 - 0
14'   Keita Saito 1 - 1
18'   Riku Yamada 1 - 0
4'   Riku Matsuda 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A

Results

24 April 2021
20:00 Agropecuario Tigre  
20:00 Belgrano Nueva Chicago  
20:00 Deportivo Maipu CA Alvarado  
20:00 Deportivo Riestra Chacarita Juniors  
20:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Club Atletico Mitre  
20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Atlanta  
20:00 San Martin de Tucuman Almirante Brown  
20:00 Temperley Club Atletico Estudiantes  
21 April 2021
00:10FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza  
19 April 2021
17:00FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman  
19:00FT Tigre 1 - 0 Deportivo Maipu  
21:00FT Chacarita Juniors 2 - 0 Belgrano  
21:00FT Quilmes 0 - 0 Agropecuario  
18 April 2021
16:30FT Atlanta 2 - 2 Deportivo Riestra  
18:00FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto  
17 April 2021
20:00 Atlanta Deportivo Riestra  
20:00 Chacarita Juniors Belgrano  
20:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto  
20:00 Club Atletico Mitre Gimnasia Mendoza  
20:00 Nueva Chicago San Martin de Tucuman