Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

14'   Edson Katanga 0 - 1
64'   Khusain Norchaev 3 - 0
58'   Shokhmalik Komilov 2 - 0
59   Bughrahan Iskandar  Xiangshuo Zhang
59   Adama Diomande  Andre Koupouleni Senghor
59   Kaimu Zheng  Hao Guo
52'   Sukhrob Nurulloev 1 - 0
46   Sukhrob Nurullaev  Jurabek Mannonov
45'   Will Russ 2 - 0
41'   Brandon Cover 1 - 0
43'   Igor Sergeev 1 - 1
28'   Karolis Laukzemis 0 - 1
29'   Aidar Mambetaliev
31'   Xiangshuo Zhang
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
86   Denilson Ramirez  Frank Aivar
58   Joel Sanchez  Freddy Oncoy
79   Kevin Lugo  Rinaldo Cruzado
58   Alexis Arias  Jonathan Bustos
72   Joao Garcia  Wadid Arismendi
58   Luis Iberico  Bernardo Cuesta
71   Luiggi Alburqueque  Flavio Fernandez
46   Jose Lujan  Fabio Pereyra
71   Kevin Rossell  Daniel Cabrera
46   Elias Alejandro Ramos  Paolo Reyna
  1. Home
  2. Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Results

15 May 2021
05:00 The Lakes Mount Gravatt  
08:00 Bayside United Western Spirit  
14 May 2021
10:30 Brisbane Knights Toowong  
09 May 2021
07:00 Centenary Stormers The Lakes  
08 May 2021
08:00 Mount Gravatt Brisbane Knights  
08:00 The Gap Albany Creek  
09:00 Toowong St George Willawong FC  
09:00 University of Queensland Bayside United  
07 May 2021
10:30 Western Spirit Acacia Ridge FC  
02 May 2021
08:00 The Lakes The Gap  
01 May 2021
08:00 Acacia Ridge FC University of Queensland  
08:00 Bayside United Toowong  
08:00 Brisbane Knights St George Willawong FC  
09:10 Albany Creek Western Spirit  
30 April 2021
10:30 Mount Gravatt Centenary Stormers  
24 April 2021
08:00 The Gap Mount Gravatt  
08:00 Western Spirit The Lakes  
09:00 Toowong Acacia Ridge FC  
09:00 University of Queensland Albany Creek  
23 April 2021
10:30 Centenary Stormers Brisbane Knights