Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

30'   Miguel Borja
17'   Sergio Pena 0 - 1
18'   Rafael Forster
3'   Gabriel 1 - 0
6'   Cole Frame 0 - 1
46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
  1. Home
  2. Australia - FFA Cup

Results

23 October 2019
08:30FT Adelaide United 4 - 0 Melbourne City FC  
02 October 2019
09:30FT Central Coast Mariners FC Adelaide United  
01 October 2019
09:30FT Brisbane Strikers FC Melbourne City FC  
18 September 2019
09:30FT Brisbane Strikers FC Moreland Zebras FC  
09:30FT Melbourne City FC Western Sydney Wanderers FC  
17 September 2019
09:30FT Adelaide United Newcastle United Jets  
09:30FT Hume City FC Central Coast Mariners FC  
28 August 2019
09:30FT Adelaide Olympic FC Hume City FC  
09:30FT Brisbane Roar FC Central Coast Mariners FC  
09:30FT Brisbane Strikers Manly United FC  
09:30FT Sydney United Western Sydney Wanderers FC  
09:30FT Brisbane Strikers FC Manly United FC  
09:30FT Sydney United 58 FC Western Sydney Wanderers FC  
21 August 2019
09:30FT Edgeworth Eagles Newcastle United Jets  
09:30FT Marconi Stallion Melbourne City FC  
09:30FT Moreland Zebras FC Magpies Crusaders United  
09:30FT Olympic FC Adelaide United  
09:30FT Marconi Stallions Melbourne City FC  
07 August 2019
09:30FT Brisbane Strikers Wellington Phoenix FC  
09:30FT Melbourne Knights Adelaide United