Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

63'   Camilo 2 - 1
61   Francesco Lo Celso  Rodrigo Villagra
65'   Claudio Bravo
48'   Rodrigo Villagra
42'   Daniel Mantilla 1 - 1
32   Juan Camilo Salazar  Ricardo Marquez
43'   Jhony 1 - 1
45'   Gabriel Jara 1 - 0
29'   Emiliano Vecchio 1 - 1
28'   Mauricio Arboleda
20'   Ricardo Marquez 0 - 1
22'   Juan Alvarez 1 - 0
11'   Bruno Nascimento 1 - 0
90   Ali Abdullah Hazzazi  Abdullah Al Salem
89   Alhwsawi Sanousi Mohammed  Saleh Al Qumayzi
81   Ibrahim Mahnashi  Souza
69   Abdoulaye Sane  Mitchell Duke
75   Saad Alselouli  Naim Sliti
58   Abdullah Al-Jawaey  Sumayhan Alnabit
46   Abdullah Ahmed Khateeb  Ail Fuad
58   Cedric Amissi  Ali Al-Nemer
46   Diego Montiel  Thomas Gundelund
43   Ylber Ramadani  Mads Greve
71   Jack Lankester  Brett McGavin
71   Ben Purrington  Chuks Aneke
71   Mark McGuinness  Aristote Nsiala
66   Omar Bogle  Paul Smyth
64   Kayden Jackson  Liam Gibbs
56   Alex Gilbey  Jonathan Williams
35   Aaron Drinan  James Norwood
74   Morgan Whittaker  Tom Lawrence
70   Duane Holmes  Lee Buchanan
72   Chuba Akpom  Britt Assombalonga
69   Colin Kazim-Richards  Kamil Jozwiak
63   Marvin Johnson  Duncan Watmore
46   Louie Sibley  Martyn Waghorn
62   Djed Spence  Patrick Roberts
46   Michael Olise  Alfa Semedo
64   Jon Dadi Boedvarsson  Troy Parrott
86   Alan  Cedric Bakambu
  1. Home
  2. Australia - New South Wales

Results

11 October 2020
04:00 Rockdale City Suns North Shore Mariners  
04:00 Wollongong Wolves Manly United  
10 October 2020
08:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sydney Olympic  
09 October 2020
08:00 Marconi Stallions Sydney FC Youth  
08:30 Blacktown City FC Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth  
08:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney United 58  
04 October 2020
04:00 Sydney United 58 Rockdale City Suns  
04:45 Sydney FC Youth Wollongong Wolves  
03 October 2020
09:00 Sydney Olympic Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth  
02 October 2020
09:30 Blacktown City FC APIA Leichhardt Tigers  
09:30 Manly United Mt Druitt Town Rangers  
10:00 Marconi Stallions North Shore Mariners  
27 September 2020
04:30 Wollongong Wolves Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth  
05:00 Rockdale City Suns APIA Leichhardt Tigers  
26 September 2020
06:00 Marconi Stallions Manly United  
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sydney FC Youth  
09:00 Sydney Olympic North Shore Mariners  
25 September 2020
09:30 Sydney United 58 Blacktown City FC  
09:30 Blacktown City FC Sydney United 58  
20 September 2020
04:30 Wollongong Wolves Sydney Olympic