Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

69   Ricardinho  Thiago
65   Marcos Vinicios  Guilherme Castilho
65   Matheus Jesus  Paulinho
65   Marcos Vinicios  Paulinho
65   Matheus Jesus  Guilherme Castilho
60   Emaxwell  Paulinho
43'   Andre Carrillo
57'   Guilherme Castilho
50'   Vitor Mendes
30'   Miguel Borja
17'   Sergio Pena 0 - 1
18'   Rafael Forster
3'   Gabriel 1 - 0
46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
  1. Home
  2. Australia - NPL New South Wales

Results

26 June 2021
05:30 Sutherland Sharks Sydney FC Youth  
08:00 Marconi Stallions APIA Leichhardt Tigers  
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Blacktown City FC  
20 June 2021
04:30 Wollongong Wolves Marconi Stallions  
05:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Rockdale City Suns  
05:00 Blacktown City FC Sutherland Sharks  
05:00 Northbridge FC Bulls Sydney United 58  
06:00 Sydney Olympic Mt Druitt Town Rangers  
08:30 Sydney FC Youth Manly United  
14 June 2021
05:00 Northbridge FC Bulls Wollongong Wolves  
13 June 2021
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Blacktown City FC  
05:00 Sydney United 58 Marconi Stallions  
12 June 2021
07:30 Sydney Olympic Sydney FC Youth  
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sutherland Sharks  
11 June 2021
09:00 Manly United APIA Leichhardt Tigers  
06 June 2021
04:30 Wollongong Wolves Sydney Olympic  
05:00 Blacktown City FC Sydney United 58  
07:00 Marconi Stallions Northbridge FC Bulls  
08:30 Sydney FC Youth Mt Druitt Town Rangers  
05 June 2021
05:30 Sutherland Sharks APIA Leichhardt Tigers