Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

41   Jianrong Zhu  Denis Popovic
42'   Junchen Zhou 1 - 0
6'   Oh-Kyu Kim
4'   Jae-Won Shin 0 - 1
35'   Hyung-Min Shin
35'   Ariajasuru Hasegawa 2 - 0
36'   Takumu Kawamura 1 - 0
26'   Ruslan Rzaev 0 - 1
29   Modou Barrow  Ji-Hoon Lee
29   Gyo-Won Han  Sung-Yoon Lee
23'   Motoki Hasegawa 2 - 0
24'   Toshiki Mori 1 - 1
23'   Luan 1 - 1
26'   Shohei Takahashi 1 - 0
14'   Kleber Pinheiro 1 - 0
14'   Keita Saito 1 - 1
18'   Riku Yamada 1 - 0
54'   Takumi Miyayoshi 0 - 2
4'   Riku Matsuda 1 - 0
8'   Ken Yamura 0 - 1
5'   Riku Handa 1 - 0
11'   Yuki Otsu 1 - 1
6'   Seiya Nakano 0 - 1
4'   Calum Kavanagh 1 - 0
28'   Hiroto Goya 1 - 0
30'   Atsushi Kawata 0 - 1
8'   Peter Utaka 0 - 1
75   Josh Cullen  Adrien Trebel
66   Francis Amuzu  Majeed Ashimeru
73   Jarne Steuckers  Facundo Colidio
80'   Yari Verschaeren 0 - 1
33'   Christopher Durkin
6'   Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
17'   Leandro Martinez 2 - 0
8'   Nixon Molina 1 - 0
49'   Tomas Mikinic 1 - 1
27'   Damian Hilbrycht 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
  1. Home
  2. Australia - NPL Tasmania

Results

24 April 2021
04:15 Clarence Zebras Kingborough Lions  
04:15 Devonport City Olympia FC Warriors  
06:30 Glenorchy Knights South Hobart  
23 April 2021
09:30 Launceston City Riverside Olympic  
17 April 2021
04:15 Kingborough Lions Devonport City  
10 April 2021
04:00 South Hobart Launceston City  
06:30 Olympia FC Warriors Clarence Zebras  
06:30 Riverside Olympic Devonport City  
08:30 Kingborough Lions Glenorchy Knights  
27 March 2021
03:15 Devonport City South Hobart  
03:15 Olympia FC Warriors Riverside Olympic  
05:30 Glenorchy Knights Clarence Zebras  
05:30 Launceston City Kingborough Lions  
21 March 2021
03:00 South Hobart Clarence Zebras  
20 March 2021
03:15 Kingborough Lions Riverside Olympic  
03:15 Devonport City South Hobart  
05:30 Glenorchy Knights Olympia FC Warriors  
05:30 Launceston City Devonport City  
05:30 Glenorchy Knights Clarence Zebras  
05:30 Launceston City Kingborough Lions